Стартовий протокол: Лабіринти академії
Дата змагань: 15.05.2023
Учасників: 70
Команд: 3
Ж-10
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глина Софія | 11:39:27 | ||
2 | Хлопатіна Поліна | 12:42:15 |
Ж-12
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | cvnvnc | 0:00 | ||
2 | Соколовська Мілана | 11:39:57 | ||
3 | Хринюк Евгенія | 11:44:54 | ||
4 | Войтович Дарина | 11:44:58 | ||
5 | Серединська Інна | 12:12:29 | ||
6 | Войтович Василина | 12:17:20 |
Ж-14
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рихлюк Юлія | 11:40:29 | ||
2 | Надворська Катерина | 11:42:06 | ||
3 | Ковальчук Іванна | 11:43:55 | ||
4 | Повстюк Крісітіна | Зайці | 11:44:02 | |
5 | Гордіюк Евеліна | 11:44:04 | ||
6 | Олійник Маргарита | 11:44:08 |
Ж-16
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Степанюк Ольга | 11:52:31 | ||
2 | Масюкевич Анна | 12:26:38 | ||
3 | Калинович Даніела | 12:26:50 |
Ж-21
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Доценко Катерина | 11:52:34 | ||
2 | Войтович Ірина | 12:09:37 | ||
3 | Мелимука Віка | Кобра | 12:17:07 |
Ж Академія
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|
Ч-10
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Федорчук Стас | Зайці | 11:35:06 | |
2 | Демков Олександр | 11:35:53 | ||
3 | Бугайчук Артур | 11:38:52 |
Ч-12
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Участник 1 | 0:00 | ||
2 | Пугінець Тимофій | Зайці | 11:36:27 | |
3 | Гарбузак Тимофій | 11:36:55 | ||
4 | Бугайчук Ілля | Волвет | 11:37:10 | |
5 | Пацай Радіон | 11:37:30 | ||
6 | Золотобой Олександр | 11:38:26 | ||
7 | Мельник Назар | Зайці | 11:40:36 | |
8 | Васейко Арсен | 11:40:57 | ||
9 | Гончаров Максим | 11:41:35 | ||
10 | Кривдюк Захар | 11:42:20 | ||
11 | Ковальчук Артем | 11:42:37 | ||
12 | Скиданюк Влад | 12:10:36 |
Ч-14
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сорока Тимур | 11:38:57 | ||
2 | Мазурок Денис | 11:41:06 | ||
3 | Наретін Валерій | 12:11:50 | ||
4 | Катрушин Максим | 12:12:19 |
Ч-16
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лавренчук Назар | 11:41:58 | ||
2 | Ковальчук Тарас | 11:56:46 | ||
3 | Скиданюк Ілля | 12:06:28 | ||
4 | Бальбуза Андрій | 12:11:01 | ||
5 | Ярощук Назар | 12:26:35 |
Ч-21
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гнатюк Віталій | 11:46:43 |
Ч Академія
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Щербачук Юрій | 11:35:34 | ||
2 | Кримусь Денис | 11:37:23 | ||
3 | Деряткін Влад | 11:39:06 | ||
4 | Кудра Стас | 11:39:16 |
Ж Колежд
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Снітка Діана | 11:36:02 | ||
2 | Литвинюк Дарія | 11:36:33 | ||
3 | Андрейчук Валерія | 11:37:00 | ||
4 | Шкаран Сніжана | 11:37:15 | ||
5 | Дубчук Вікторія | 11:38:05 | ||
6 | Наманчук Анастасія | 11:38:23 | ||
7 | Троценко Марія | 11:38:34 | ||
8 | Степанюк Вікторія | 11:38:42 | ||
9 | Гулюк Карина | 12:10:03 | ||
10 | Гринюк Наталія | 12:10:15 | ||
11 | Купрись Дарина | 12:10:26 | ||
12 | Пуручник Анна | 12:10:46 | ||
13 | Табачук Катерина | 12:10:53 | ||
14 | Підвальна Богдана | 12:11:38 | ||
15 | Сосницька Злата | 6:00:00 |
Ч Коледж
#п.п | SI | Імя | Команда,клуб | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Затірка Едуард | 11:37:35 | ||
2 | Чайка Роман | 11:39:36 | ||
3 | Тарасюк Дмитро | 11:39:48 | ||
4 | Дудко Артем | 11:40:17 | ||
5 | Корольчук Ілля | 11:40:23 | ||
6 | Остапчук Назар | 11:46:14 |