EVENT-O
Головна
Онлайн результати
Спортсмени
Увійти
Онлайн центр
Головна
/
Чемпіонат м.Луцька зі с/о на середніх дистанціях.
/
Taras Melnyk
/ Результати
Чемпіонат м.Луцька зі с/о на середніх дистанціях.
Результати
Taras Melnyk
Старт
Спліт
Коанди
Сортувати
Toggle Dropdown
Групи
КЗ Заболотці
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
10
Ковальчук Сніжана
Ж-14
14:13:41
24:19
+10:04
32
Пукавський Максим
Ч-14
12:59:11
42:22
+16:29
62
Ганага Володимир
Ч-14
12:54:11
1:08:50
+42:57
67
Борій Дмитро
Ч-14
12:46:12
1:16:11
+50:18
Конон Діана
Ж-14
14:07:12
MP
Тимчук Артем
Ч-12
12:56:11
MP
ЦНПВТК Інга
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
1
Матвійчук Станіслав
Ч-12
13:58:15
12:09
ЛІДЕР
4
Каленюк Софія
Ж-16
13:33:07
32:08
+ 6:59
8
Гапончук Дмитро
Ч-14
13:29:14
32:02
+ 6:09
9
Марчук Марта
Ж-14
13:43:44
23:54
+ 9:39
9
Матвійчук Артем
Ч-10
13:02:16
14:02
+ 7:05
15
Ковальчук Станіслав
Ч-14
13:25:14
36:06
+10:13
16
Зінчук Тимур
Ч-12
13:06:14
17:18
+ 5:09
16
Сидорчук Сергій
Ч-16
12:43:16
52:57
+25:05
19
Горбач Гриша
Ч-10
12:56:14
24:23
+17:26
20
Огребчук Катерина
Ж-10
12:37:26
38:58
+27:01
21
Панасюк Андрій
Ч-10
13:13:11
30:58
+24:01
22
Ткаченко Богдана
Ж-10
12:31:11
40:58
+29:01
22
Шовкович Назар
Ч-10
13:06:17
37:56
+30:59
22
Ляшук Владислав
Ч-16
12:30:16
1:06:13
+38:21
23
Матвійчук Дарина
Ж-14
13:32:19
35:30
+21:15
23
Марчук Данило
Ч-14
13:31:12
39:30
+13:37
25
Терешко Дарина
Ж-10
12:23:13
53:10
+41:13
26
Ярмолюк Андрій
Ч-16
12:48:12
1:13:40
+45:48
28
Аршулік Олександра
Ж-10
12:16:13
1:00:07
+48:10
28
Генюк Софія
Ж-14
13:10:20
37:17
+23:02
30
Патрай Дарина
Ж-10
12:07:15
1:09:31
+57:34
30
Винарський Тарас
Ч-16
12:53:14
1:21:11
+53:19
31
Ляшук Богдан
Ч-14
12:45:14
41:45
+15:52
34
Терешко Ярослав
Ч-16
12:39:16
1:27:29
+59:37
35
Марчук Неля
Ж-12
12:22:13
42:54
+30:04
35
Огребчук Олександра
Ж-14
13:27:11
40:42
+26:27
35
Бородич Назарій
Ч-14
12:28:14
44:06
+18:13
36
терешко Анна
Ж-14
14:00:12
41:02
+26:47
44
Зінчук Аліна
Ж-14
14:08:14
45:26
+31:11
45
Ніколайчук Юрій
Ч-12
13:21:15
31:33
+19:24
49
Оніщук Микола
Ч-12
13:53:11
34:59
+22:50
50
Бортник Іванна
Ж-14
13:03:12
50:16
+36:01
56
Сидорчук Анастасія
Ж-14
13:52:11
55:06
+40:51
57
Винарська Валентина
Ж-14
13:49:11
56:46
+42:31
57
Сидорчук Мар'ян
Ч-12
12:55:13
57:38
+45:29
60
Ярмолюк Василь
Ч-14
12:20:12
1:06:48
+40:55
61
Оксенюк Олександра
Ж-14
13:18:39
1:01:27
+47:12
Романюк Мар'яна
Ж-12
12:45:12
MP
Зінчук Софія
Ж-14
14:10:45
MP
Сачковська Катерина
Ж-14
14:18:23
MP
Приймачук Тимур
Ч-12
13:00:12
MP
Ярмолюк Ігор
Ч-14
13:12:12
MP
Велика Дарина
Ж-10
12:30:00
Огребчук Анна
Ж-14
13:43:00
Луцьк
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
1
Карпюк Остап
Ч-16
12:37:11
27:52
ЛІДЕР
2
Іщук Вікторія
Ж-14
13:14:12
16:26
+ 2:11
2
Ремба Єва
Ж-16
13:43:11
27:23
+ 2:14
2
Паскевич Саща
Ч-10
13:20:18
9:20
+ 2:23
2
Новосад Ілля
Ч-16
12:54:14
28:45
+ 0:53
3
Калинович Даніела
Ж-14
13:02:11
18:16
+ 4:01
7
Прокопюк Анастасія
Ж-14
13:45:12
22:24
+ 8:09
8
Мороз Аня
Ж-14
13:40:11
22:32
+ 8:17
10
Карпюк Матвій
Ч-14
13:19:10
32:20
+ 6:27
11
Трошина Анетта
Ж-10
12:21:13
17:45
+ 5:48
12
Скиданюк Влад
Ч-10
13:05:12
17:54
+10:57
15
Федорук Микола
Ч-10
13:10:15
21:39
+14:42
16
Підвальна Ангеліна
Ж-10
12:17:15
24:13
+12:16
18
Пилипчук Олена
Ж-16
13:39:13
1:18:40
+53:31
19
Бенько Євген
Ч-16
12:31:16
56:22
+28:30
22
Новак Данило
Ч-14
12:36:11
39:21
+13:28
23
Паскевич Христина
Ж-10
12:09:11
43:39
+31:42
23
Яцюк Дмитро
Ч-16
12:27:10
1:10:00
+42:08
24
Петрук Максим
Ч-16
12:49:21
1:12:24
+44:32
25
Ярощук Ілля
Ч-14
12:43:17
40:32
+14:39
27
Гаврилюк Дііана
Ж-10
12:13:13
54:38
+42:41
27
Когут Олег
Ч-12
13:31:11
21:15
+ 9:06
29
Котловенко Захар
Ч-14
12:31:18
41:04
+15:11
31
Левчук Софія
Ж-12
12:18:11
39:47
+26:57
34
Бойко Богдан
Ч-14
13:22:15
43:17
+17:24
36
Катрушин Максим
Ч-12
13:46:13
23:54
+11:45
37
Паскевич Лілія
Ж-14
13:08:14
42:29
+28:14
38
Кушнір Вікторія
Ж-14
13:54:53
43:15
+29:00
40
Когут Артем
Ч-12
12:54:13
25:58
+13:49
42
Мороз Артем
Ч-12
13:41:12
28:57
+16:48
44
Фальштин Дмитро
Ч-12
13:10:18
30:11
+18:02
45
Бенько Борис
Ч-14
12:53:15
50:16
+24:23
46
Тарадюк Анна
Ж-14
14:02:15
46:40
+32:25
48
Наумович Артем
Ч-14
13:07:17
51:15
+25:22
52
Романюк Ельдар
Ч-14
12:48:16
54:31
+28:38
54
Приємська Софія
Ж-14
12:56:15
54:39
+40:24
55
Жарков Матвій
Ч-14
12:23:15
57:45
+31:52
58
Скиданюк Ілля
Ч-14
12:57:12
1:01:17
+35:24
59
Возняк Соломія
Ж-14
13:49:44
58:44
+44:29
64
Роса Антон
Ч-14
12:16:17
1:09:45
+43:52
Макота Юлія
Ж-16
13:52:10
DNF
Гладчук Кіра
Ж-10
12:26:13
MP
Харитоненко Поліна
Ж-10
12:45:20
MP
Шухман Аліса
Ж-10
12:39:21
MP
Яцик Ольга
Ж-14
13:29:12
MP
Паршина Валерія
Ж-16
13:34:06
MP
Марчак Ілля
Ч-12
14:06:14
MP
Нестерук Роман
Ч-12
14:16:14
MP
Бударіна Дар'я
Ж-14
13:57:11
OT
Коваленко Артем
Ч-14
13:15:11
OT
Масюкевич Анна
Ж-16
13:41:00
Береза Денис
Ч-12
13:46:00
Гнатюк Костянтин
Ч-12
13:18:00
Грицан Артем
Ч-12
12:56:00
Зубок Владислав
Ч-12
14:03:00
Корчук Микола
Ч-12
13:31:00
Неретін Валерій
Ч-12
13:10:00
Сад Артем
Ч-12
13:54:00
Зубовець Сергій
Ч-14
13:20:00
Островець Андрій
Ч-14
12:00:00
Остапчук Назар
Ч-16
12:36:00
Пилип'юк Даниїл
Ч-16
12:17:00
ПК
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
1
Войтович Ірина
Ж-А
11:42:12
26:57
ЛІДЕР
3
Доценко Катерина
Ж-А
13:51:14
37:10
+10:13
3
Петрочук Дмитро
Ч-А
14:18:12
21:48
+ 1:09
4
Гоцик Аліна
Ж-10
14:31:23
13:30
+ 1:33
4
Бурда Інга
Ж-А
14:35:34
37:49
+10:52
4
Єрко Андрій
Ч-А
14:15:11
25:14
+ 4:35
5
Карпюк Ігор
Ч-А
14:07:19
27:07
+ 6:28
6
Гонтар Лідія
Ж-А
13:59:29
46:51
+19:54
6
Черчик Олег
Ч-А
14:21:10
30:59
+10:20
7
Сорокін Сергій
Ч-А
14:17:11
32:08
+11:29
8
Тищук Іван
Ч-А
14:12:12
33:21
+12:42
9
Чирук Микола
Ч-А
14:14:12
34:22
+13:43
10
Роговський Андрій
Ч-А
14:10:05
35:08
+14:29
11
Жовнірук Максим
Ч-А
14:06:16
42:20
+21:41
12
Ковальчук Василь
Ч-А
13:27:21
54:10
+33:31
13
Гуцаленко Володимир
Ч-А
14:16:11
1:24:49
+1:04:10
Казнадзей Тетяна
Ж-А
13:57:13
MP
Бурда Михайло
Ж-10
0:00
Кузьмич Людмила
Ж-А
13:53:00
Федчук Інна
Ж-А
13:54:00
Володимир Казаков
Ч-А
14:03:00
Карпік Сергій
Ч-А
14:10:00
Коцура Сергій
Ч-А
14:07:00
Трофимчук Василь
Ч-А
14:02:00
Боратин
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
2
Глина Яна
Ж-10
12:41:15
12:10
+ 0:13
3
Шолотюк Девід
Ч-10
13:19:20
10:17
+ 3:20
4
Мазурчук Віра
Ж-12
12:44:12
16:37
+ 3:47
8
Надворська Катерина
Ж-12
12:34:13
20:40
+ 7:50
10
Савонік Тимофій
Ч-10
13:07:15
14:12
+ 7:15
10
Зайчук Михайло
Ч-12
13:38:11
14:29
+ 2:20
11
Мазурок Денис
Ч-12
13:22:12
14:35
+ 2:26
14
Гончаров Максим
Ч-10
13:03:13
20:41
+13:44
16
Степанов Іван
Ч-14
12:24:16
36:52
+10:59
19
Степчук Ліля
Ж-10
12:24:11
37:03
+25:06
25
Шевчук Маргарита
Ж-14
13:07:11
36:21
+22:06
36
Ривачук Матвій
Ч-12
13:45:11
23:54
+11:45
41
Лавренчук Назар
Ч-14
12:39:18
46:13
+20:20
51
Сопронюк Ярослав
Ч-12
13:33:09
36:07
+23:58
55
Карпюк Христина
Ж-14
13:55:39
54:42
+40:27
Олійник Маргарита
Ж-12
12:14:12
MP
Рихлюк Юлія
Ж-12
12:26:14
MP
Гладь Юлія
Ж-14
13:59:11
MP
Осіпова Оля
Ж-14
14:09:11
MP
Повідзіон Володимир
Ч-12
14:13:13
MP
Ривачук Адам
Ч-12
13:51:13
MP
Гаврилюк Станіслав
Ч-16
12:29:13
MP
Ривачук Адам
Ч-12
14:10:00
Горохівська ТГ
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
4
Хом'як Аліна
Ж-14
13:01:12
19:18
+ 5:03
5
Галій Олександр
Ч-14
12:34:49
28:55
+ 3:02
6
Пилипчук Наталія
Ж-16
13:32:12
36:23
+11:14
7
Мазурок Вероніка
Ж-10
12:36:13
16:26
+ 4:29
9
Кравчук Дмитро
Ч-14
13:30:13
32:03
+ 6:10
13
Собуцька Оксана
Ж-16
13:55:12
49:17
+24:08
14
Міщук Каріна
Ж-10
12:15:09
18:55
+ 6:58
14
Ковбасюк Вадим
Ч-16
12:26:16
47:57
+20:05
15
Новосад Михайло
Ч-16
12:46:15
50:11
+22:19
17
Крам Богдан
Ч-16
12:41:11
55:08
+27:16
19
Ліра Орест
Ч-12
13:03:15
18:44
+ 6:35
20
Міщук Арсеній
Ч-12
13:34:11
18:56
+ 6:47
22
Дмитрук Анна
Ж-12
12:53:12
28:49
+15:59
36
Федонюк Олександра
Ж-12
12:15:11
43:16
+30:26
53
Ковбасюк Каріна
Ж-14
13:47:11
52:55
+38:40
Федонюк Богдана
Ж-14
13:51:41
MP
Ліра Анна
Ж-16
13:49:13
MP
Гончар Андрій
Ч-12
13:47:20
MP
Турійськ ОТГ
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
Дячук Іванна
Ж-14
12:53:00
Бондарук Владислав
Ч-10
13:09:00
Гончарук Денис
Ч-10
12:52:00
Шкарпет Назар
Ч-10
13:05:00
Каменчук Максим
Ч-12
13:36:00
Шворак Денис
Ч-12
13:08:00
Василишин Дмитро
Ч-14
12:12:00
Давидюк Назар
Ч-14
13:13:00
Козаченко Олександр
Ч-14
13:19:00
Маневичі
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
2
Овдійчук Денис
Ч-14
13:17:16
26:09
+ 0:16
8
Куприянчик Софія
Ж-16
13:50:11
38:48
+13:39
11
Яцук Олесь
Ч-10
13:00:17
15:54
+ 8:57
12
Хомич Станіслав
Ч-16
12:44:13
41:45
+13:53
15
Тимощук Анюта
Ж-14
14:22:29
28:05
+13:50
16
Романік Ілона
Ж-16
13:35:12
53:53
+28:44
19
Романюк Діна
Ж-12
12:25:14
27:54
+15:04
19
Смічик Станіслав
Ч-14
12:34:12
37:56
+12:03
23
Смічик Богдан
Ч-12
13:50:12
20:07
+ 7:58
25
Мілінчук Михайло
Ч-16
13:01:18
1:13:10
+45:18
29
Ховайло Сергій
Ч-16
12:58:15
1:16:16
+48:24
33
Лукашук Юлія
Ж-14
13:56:15
39:14
+24:59
33
Мефанік Станіслав
Ч-14
13:27:18
42:26
+16:33
34
Сінікаєва Уляна
Ж-14
13:24:12
39:45
+25:30
39
Зінич Анастасія
Ж-14
13:04:15
43:17
+29:02
42
Чех Артем
Ч-14
13:21:11
47:45
+21:52
45
Скороход Катерина
Ж-14
13:44:16
46:28
+32:13
47
Лопушик Яна
Ж-14
13:48:08
47:20
+33:05
50
Каращук Богдан
Ч-12
13:55:13
35:07
+22:58
63
Чебелюк Тетяна
Ж-14
13:12:14
1:09:29
+55:14
Тимощук Діана
Ж-16
14:00:13
DNF
Чеб Дарина
Ж-14
14:24:49
MP
Романюк Святослав
Ч-12
13:56:00
НВК №9
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
Нововолинська МТГ
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
2
Жарновський Максим
Ч-12
13:39:11
12:16
+ 0:07
5
ФединаМаксим
Ч-18
12:48:13
58:13
+22:57
6
Вигорій Тимофій
Ч-18
12:45:13
1:01:04
+25:48
10
Лаврів Ангеліна
Ж-10
12:12:07
17:21
+ 5:24
11
Новосад Марія
Ж-16
13:59:14
45:24
+20:15
12
Мочак Лілія
Ж-10
12:40:12
18:04
+ 6:07
16
Головенко Катерина
Ж-14
13:50:14
29:34
+15:19
16
Дулько Денис
Ч-10
13:08:13
22:24
+15:27
22
Книш Ростислав
Ч-12
13:44:13
19:28
+ 7:19
24
Лукянець Софія
Ж-10
12:18:13
43:41
+31:44
25
Доля Діана
Ж-12
12:27:21
30:03
+17:13
25
Фулько Елеазар
Ч-12
13:27:15
21:05
+ 8:56
27
Федина Марк
Ч-14
12:30:14
40:57
+15:04
31
Шевчук Діана
Ж-14
13:05:15
38:25
+24:10
31
Кузьмик Анатолій
Ч-16
12:24:14
1:22:16
+54:24
38
Девятнікова Камілія
Ж-12
12:36:17
48:56
+36:06
42
Кондратюк Дарина
Ж-14
14:10:17
44:09
+29:54
48
Ляшук Марта
Ж-14
13:00:13
47:22
+33:07
55
Болотюк Олександр
Ч-12
14:07:13
43:20
+31:11
58
Мочак Вероніка
Ж-14
13:23:17
57:29
+43:14
66
Федина Михайло
Ч-14
13:14:11
1:12:26
+46:33
Тюхта Софія
Ж-14
13:32:00
MP
Ківерці
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
Гімназія 14
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
ПК
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
1
Войтович Ірина
Ж-А
11:42:12
26:57
ЛІДЕР
3
Доценко Катерина
Ж-А
13:51:14
37:10
+10:13
3
Петрочук Дмитро
Ч-А
14:18:12
21:48
+ 1:09
4
Гоцик Аліна
Ж-10
14:31:23
13:30
+ 1:33
4
Бурда Інга
Ж-А
14:35:34
37:49
+10:52
4
Єрко Андрій
Ч-А
14:15:11
25:14
+ 4:35
5
Карпюк Ігор
Ч-А
14:07:19
27:07
+ 6:28
6
Гонтар Лідія
Ж-А
13:59:29
46:51
+19:54
6
Черчик Олег
Ч-А
14:21:10
30:59
+10:20
7
Сорокін Сергій
Ч-А
14:17:11
32:08
+11:29
8
Тищук Іван
Ч-А
14:12:12
33:21
+12:42
9
Чирук Микола
Ч-А
14:14:12
34:22
+13:43
10
Роговський Андрій
Ч-А
14:10:05
35:08
+14:29
11
Жовнірук Максим
Ч-А
14:06:16
42:20
+21:41
12
Ковальчук Василь
Ч-А
13:27:21
54:10
+33:31
13
Гуцаленко Володимир
Ч-А
14:16:11
1:24:49
+1:04:10
Казнадзей Тетяна
Ж-А
13:57:13
MP
Бурда Михайло
Ж-10
0:00
Кузьмич Людмила
Ж-А
13:53:00
Федчук Інна
Ж-А
13:54:00
Володимир Казаков
Ч-А
14:03:00
Карпік Сергій
Ч-А
14:10:00
Коцура Сергій
Ч-А
14:07:00
Трофимчук Василь
Ч-А
14:02:00
Іваничівський ліцей #2
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
12
Макарук Анна
Ж-16
13:41:13
47:59
+22:50
18
Рокицька Катерина
Ж-12
12:09:13
27:04
+14:14
39
Парфенюк Давид
Ч-14
13:09:11
45:34
+19:41
Алєксєєнков Олександр
Ч-16
12:56:17
MP
Прус Максим
Ч-16
12:36:15
OT
Копачівка
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
11
Дебальчук Владислав
Ч-16
12:52:10
40:34
+12:42
18
Мііткевич Андрій
Ч-12
13:07:13
17:44
+ 5:35
21
Рибінська Богдана
Ж-12
12:30:11
28:37
+15:47
21
Грицюк Олексій
Ч-16
12:32:20
1:02:36
+34:44
33
Ігнатюк Соломія
Ж-12
12:17:11
41:39
+28:49
43
Ящик Олег
Ч-12
14:19:11
29:47
+17:38
48
Петришин Денис
Ч-12
14:14:14
34:37
+22:28
51
Ткачук Олександра
Ж-14
13:31:13
50:38
+36:23
53
Остапюк Арсен
Ч-12
13:12:13
40:34
+28:25
62
Сушко Анна
Ж-14
13:42:12
1:04:58
+50:43
Кузницька Маряна
Ж-12
12:21:17
MP
Сушко Вероніка
Ж-12
12:48:18
MP
Затурцівська с.р.
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
3
Захарчук Юлія
Ж-10
12:48:20
13:23
+ 1:26
5
Шахраюк Злата
Ж-10
12:22:15
15:07
+ 3:10
6
Батуєв Арсен
Ч-10
13:16:12
12:37
+ 5:40
6
Шумчук Іван
Ч-14
12:40:13
29:41
+ 3:48
7
Ващук Марія
Ж-16
13:46:11
36:36
+11:27
7
Ярмолюк Богдан
Ч-12
12:59:16
13:52
+ 1:43
8
Холодинський Денис
Ч-10
13:21:12
13:16
+ 6:19
13
Музичук Андрій
Ч-12
13:18:11
15:30
+ 3:21
17
Музичук Дарина
Ж-10
12:06:16
31:04
+19:07
23
Блажевський Артем
Ч-14
13:10:11
39:30
+13:37
29
Федорчук Ірина
Ж-10
12:29:16
1:00:23
+48:26
33
Михайлюк Назар
Ч-12
13:28:11
23:02
+10:53
41
Шишко Владислав
Ч-12
14:12:54
28:29
+16:20
52
Музичук Лілія
Ж-14
13:06:13
50:53
+36:38
56
Сєдих Богдан
Ч-12
14:01:11
47:38
+35:29
56
Віблий Владислав
Ч-14
13:02:14
59:43
+33:50
ЦНПВТК
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
1
Кислюк Ксенія
Ж-12
12:47:13
12:50
ЛІДЕР
1
Галайчук Софія
Ж-14
13:41:15
14:15
ЛІДЕР
4
Кравчик Мойсей
Ч-14
12:33:15
28:02
+ 2:09
4
Кислюк Денис
Ч-16
12:50:18
32:42
+ 4:50
5
Булік Анна
Ж-14
13:55:11
21:34
+ 7:19
7
Кислюк Максим
Ч-14
12:08:14
31:48
+ 5:55
9
Колочун Анна
Ж-10
12:49:18
17:09
+ 5:12
13
Дубік Дарія
Ж-14
14:12:10
28:00
+13:45
13
Омельянюк Софія
Ж-14
13:51:12
28:00
+13:45
15
Чабан Владислава
Ж-12
12:23:11
25:36
+12:46
17
Бурда Ілля
Ч-10
13:12:11
23:24
+16:27
18
Мартиненко Юлія
Ж-14
13:22:11
31:11
+16:56
18
Голодюк Вадим
Ч-10
13:17:15
23:29
+16:32
20
Сесюк Маргарита
Ж-12
12:29:12
28:06
+15:16
26
Кладько Тетяна
Ж-14
13:58:50
36:58
+22:43
29
Ковальчук Анастасія
Ж-12
12:43:12
36:27
+23:37
30
Гулькевич Юрій
Ч-14
12:42:11
41:24
+15:31
39
Свистак Христина
Ж-12
12:16:15
1:01:45
+48:55
40
Сєрова Юлія
Ж-12
12:11:16
1:06:45
+53:55
43
Наумук Ілля
Ч-14
12:37:14
48:45
+22:52
46
Занюк Дмитро
Ч-14
12:25:15
50:30
+24:37
47
Наумук Матвій
Ч-12
13:20:15
32:55
+20:46
51
Бойко Олександр
Ч-14
13:23:11
53:19
+27:26
59
Кошіль Іван
Ч-14
12:13:14
1:02:14
+36:21
Галянт Влада-Марія
Ж-12
12:32:15
MP
Рудик Остап
Ч-12
13:56:12
MP
Ксюк Денис
Ч-14
12:21:11
MP
Пасаман Андрій
Ч-14
13:00:15
MP
Радецька Ангеліна
Ж-18
12:08:11
OT
Дембіцький Ілля
Ч-14
13:10:00
Oriens
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
5
Кожан Марія
Ж-16
13:51:09
35:43
+10:34
Заборольський ліцей
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
Ківерцівський ЦПО
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
6
Лавришик Анна
Ж-10
12:19:11
15:41
+ 3:44
7
Михайлюк Яна
Ж-12
12:40:14
19:40
+ 6:50
15
Наглюк Уляна
Ж-10
12:14:11
22:48
+10:51
17
Гмитронь Анастасія
Ж-16
13:36:11
1:01:19
+36:10
21
Радчук Артур
Ч-12
13:32:11
19:01
+ 6:52
23
Мосійчук Мар'яна
Ж-12
12:06:14
29:25
+16:35
24
Шишолік Наталія
Ж-12
12:31:15
29:51
+17:01
26
Гаврилюк Василина
Ж-10
12:38:11
53:39
+41:42
30
Скорупська Катерина
Ж-14
14:23:06
37:49
+23:34
30
Лихач Ілля
Ч-12
13:19:15
21:36
+ 9:27
32
Скорупська Дарина
Ж-14
13:09:12
38:27
+24:12
33
Радчук Максим
Ч-16
12:21:15
1:26:14
+58:22
40
Шишолік Ірина
Ж-14
12:58:12
43:51
+29:36
47
Гонтар Владислав
Ч-14
12:47:14
50:44
+24:51
52
Гребень Іван
Ч-14
12:22:12
54:31
+28:38
54
Бесарабчук Дмитро
Ч-14
12:15:07
56:46
+30:53
60
Костечко Христина
Ж-14
13:30:12
59:53
+45:38
Касьян Олександра
Ж-10
12:43:19
DNF
Алексюк Надія
Ж-14
13:46:12
MP
Мосійчук Оксана
Ж-14
14:03:11
MP
Пацюк Тарас
Ч-12
12:58:14
MP
Гулькевич Ілля
Ч-16
12:51:00
Підгайцівська ТГ
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
4
Іванчук Максим
Ч-12
13:17:12
12:35
+ 0:26
8
Дзяман Єлизар
Ч-12
13:57:15
14:11
+ 2:02
10
Прадун Іванна
Ж-12
12:51:11
21:36
+ 8:46
12
Павлишин Стас
Ч-12
13:29:11
15:16
+ 3:07
13
Костюк Андрій
Ч-14
12:38:14
33:52
+ 7:59
15
Гаврилюк Роман
Ч-12
13:13:14
16:34
+ 4:25
18
Януль Тарас
Ч-14
13:18:20
36:57
+11:04
24
Михальчук Богдан
Ч-12
13:01:14
20:32
+ 8:23
26
Феш Тетяна
Ж-12
12:08:17
30:14
+17:24
28
Качковський Владислав
Ч-14
12:32:19
41:03
+15:10
32
Порохнавець Юліана
Ж-12
12:39:14
40:28
+27:38
34
Феш Міланія
Ж-12
12:20:11
42:43
+29:53
37
Білецька Христина
Ж-12
12:35:13
46:40
+33:50
38
Білецький Владислав
Ч-12
12:57:13
24:26
+12:17
46
Козачук Максим
Ч-12
13:09:16
32:50
+20:41
52
Козюк Любомир
Ч-12
13:05:14
36:57
+24:48
65
Симонович Давид
Ч-14
12:12:13
1:11:20
+45:27
Прадун Денис
Ч-10
13:02:18
DNF
Козюк Емма
Ж-10
12:10:15
MP
Матіюк Павло
Ч-12
14:02:11
MP
Козачук Владислав
Ч-14
12:19:40
MP
Стародубцев Тимофій
Ч-14
13:11:11
MP
Каган Віталій
Ч-12
14:00:00
Любомльська ОТГ
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
1
Федончук Анастасія
Ж-18
12:10:11
48:00
ЛІДЕР
2
Соломянюк Соломія
Ж-12
12:46:14
13:30
+ 0:40
3
Герун Анастасія
Ж-16
13:58:16
28:40
+ 3:31
4
Глудінш Влад
Ч-18
12:44:11
52:00
+16:44
5
Устенко Кіра
Ж-12
12:42:12
17:22
+ 4:32
8
Писарук Ігор
Ч-16
12:18:15
39:47
+11:55
9
Мелешко Софія
Ж-12
12:24:13
21:03
+ 8:13
9
Сущик Віктор
Ч-12
13:26:11
14:22
+ 2:13
11
Оксентюк Анна
Ж-12
12:50:12
22:22
+ 9:32
12
Вдовіна Христина
Ж-12
12:37:12
22:24
+ 9:34
12
Міліщук Анна
Ж-14
14:13:11
26:01
+11:46
14
Сущик Арсен
Ч-12
13:08:11
16:12
+ 4:03
17
Солодуха Ольга
Ж-12
12:33:12
26:19
+13:29
17
Дячук Артем
Ч-14
12:35:15
36:55
+11:02
19
Короць Марія
Ж-14
13:28:15
31:49
+17:34
20
Ващук Дарина
Ж-14
14:08:49
32:05
+17:50
20
Писарук Іван
Ч-10
12:57:12
28:25
+21:28
22
Зуб Вікторія
Ж-14
14:01:00
34:25
+20:10
27
Романюк Марія
Ж-12
12:28:13
31:17
+18:27
30
Балашова Анна
Ж-12
12:07:16
38:04
+25:14
43
Мельниченко Влада
Ж-14
13:53:02
44:39
+30:24
49
Баньковська Ангеліна
Ж-14
13:33:06
50:03
+35:48
57
Писарук Ілля
Ч-14
12:14:13
1:00:56
+35:03
Хмілярук Влада
Ж-12
12:12:11
MP
Пачковська Вероніка
Ж-14
12:57:11
MP
Пархомук Богдан
Ч-14
12:56:12
OT
Лис Єва
Ж-12
12:13:00
Богдан Сергій
Ч-14
12:03:00
Залізниця
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
Камінь-Каширська МР
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
1
Корольчук Дарина
Ж-10
12:47:27
11:57
ЛІДЕР
1
Підгурський Тимофій
Ч-10
13:14:15
6:57
ЛІДЕР
1
Мисік Максим
Ч-14
12:44:14
25:53
ЛІДЕР
2
Дяк Павло
Ч-18
12:43:14
40:13
+ 4:57
3
Дмитрук Аріадна
Ж-12
12:41:13
16:36
+ 3:46
3
Куцик Вікторія
Ж-18
12:09:14
55:37
+ 7:37
3
Мисік Тарас
Ч-14
13:24:11
26:42
+ 0:49
3
Омелянчук Владислав
Ч-18
12:47:11
50:46
+15:30
4
Давидюк Юлія
Ж-18
12:07:11
57:39
+ 9:39
4
Дрейчан Віталій
Ч-10
13:04:11
10:28
+ 3:31
5
Федчик Олесь
Ч-10
13:18:15
10:36
+ 3:39
5
Щур Гнат
Ч-16
12:34:15
35:57
+ 8:05
6
Мажула Ірина
Ж-12
12:38:13
19:33
+ 6:43
6
Деркач Вадим
Ч-16
12:51:12
36:03
+ 8:11
7
Тищук Микола
Ч-10
12:59:14
13:04
+ 6:07
8
Свистун Дарина
Ж-10
12:11:10
16:39
+ 4:42
8
Муц Максим
Ч-16
12:55:10
39:47
+11:55
11
Панасюк Василь
Ч-14
12:26:11
33:38
+ 7:45
12
Гальом Роман
Ч-14
12:07:14
33:42
+ 7:49
13
Курчик Олександра
Ж-10
12:25:13
18:28
+ 6:31
13
Федчук Артем
Ч-10
13:09:14
19:42
+12:45
21
Лагода Анастасія
Ж-10
12:08:15
39:47
+27:50
21
Ткач Анастасія
Ж-14
14:01:20
34:10
+19:55
24
Кот Вікторія
Ж-14
13:46:57
35:47
+21:32
26
Гальом Тарас
Ч-12
13:36:13
21:13
+ 9:04
27
Мальчук Вікторія
Ж-14
14:23:57
37:05
+22:50
28
Панасюк Ірина
Ж-12
12:52:13
33:59
+21:09
34
Деркач Михайло
Ч-12
14:04:11
23:34
+11:25
35
Гальом Владислав
Ч-14
12:58:11
44:06
+18:13
39
Букало Богдан
Ч-12
13:04:24
25:22
+13:13
41
Токарчук Дарина
Ж-14
13:54:11
44:00
+29:45
Іванов Олександр
Ч-12
13:11:13
MP
Яковський Микита
Ч-12
13:54:13
MP
Гальом Микита
Ч-14
13:03:10
MP
Давидюк Павло
Ч-14
12:45:00
Рівненська ТГ
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
2
Звіринська Оксана
Ж-18
12:06:13
51:50
+ 3:50
6
Прилепа Дарина
Ж-14
13:11:12
21:38
+ 7:23
6
Телещук Орест
Ч-12
13:35:11
13:08
+ 0:59
7
Степанюк Олександр
Ч-16
12:20:14
37:26
+ 9:34
10
Сукач Даша
Ж-16
13:54:12
43:21
+18:12
14
Піддубенець Юлія
Ж-16
13:48:11
49:20
+24:11
20
Афанасьєв Артем
Ч-14
12:17:14
38:03
+12:10
20
Ципящук Матвій
Ч-16
12:45:11
56:43
+28:51
26
Лукашук Олександр
Ч-14
13:08:15
40:52
+14:59
27
Січук Ілля
Ч-16
12:28:11
1:13:42
+45:50
28
Шевчук Максим
Ч-12
14:17:13
21:18
+ 9:09
29
Цвид Анна
Ж-14
14:11:12
37:19
+23:04
31
Бортник Вадим
Ч-12
14:12:16
22:03
+ 9:54
32
Цвид Станіслав
Ч-12
13:30:11
22:11
+10:02
49
Антонюк Кирил
Ч-14
13:28:14
53:06
+27:13
50
Єрмакович Антон
Ч-14
12:29:11
53:09
+27:16
54
Пшава Павло
Ч-12
14:03:12
42:19
+30:10
61
Нестерук Назар
Ч-14
13:13:22
1:07:59
+42:06
63
Тимощук Михайло
Ч-14
12:49:20
1:09:05
+43:12
Кец Ангеліна
Ж-14
13:43:13
MP
Чибиряк Каріна
Ж-14
13:58:12
MP
Адамчук Вікторія
Ж-16
13:42:13
MP
Мучак Неля
Ж-16
13:31:00
MP
Звіриський Сергій
Ч-14
12:55:12
MP
Демчук Іван
Ч-18
12:42:15
MP
Кудисько Віталій
Ч-16
12:27:00
Селегейна Дмитро
Ч-16
12:32:00
Вишнівська ТГ
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
3
Вітельський Олексій
Ч-12
13:23:14
12:32
+ 0:23
11
Король Юлія
Ж-14
14:24:12
25:02
+10:47
13
Рудь Дарина
Ж-12
12:13:11
23:02
+10:12
14
Ісраїлов Михайло
Ч-14
12:52:15
35:24
+ 9:31
15
Мандрика Дарина
Ж-16
13:45:13
52:21
+27:12
17
Ляшук Марія
Ж-14
13:13:17
30:04
+15:49
18
Пастушук Сергій
Ч-16
12:40:11
55:58
+28:06
28
Дяк Павло
Ч-16
12:59:13
1:14:52
+47:00
29
Бондарук Артем
Ч-12
13:43:12
21:21
+ 9:12
32
Павлюк Олександр
Ч-16
12:22:11
1:25:16
+57:24
37
Козачук Станіслав
Ч-14
12:27:14
44:47
+18:54
38
Веремко Іван
Ч-14
12:10:12
45:04
+19:11
Ляшук Іван
Ч-16
12:16:12
DNF
Зінчук Андрій
Ч-12
14:18:13
MP
Раца Анастасія
Ж-10
12:14:00
Міщук Юлія
Ж-16
13:34:00
Вихрук Ілля
Ч-12
13:42:00
Дяк Богдан
Ч-16
12:41:00
Стара Вижівка
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
1
Оксенчук Соломія
Ж-16
13:38:13
25:09
ЛІДЕР
1
Солодуха Юрій
Ч-18
12:46:10
35:16
ЛІДЕР
3
Круглій Андрій
Ч-16
12:35:11
29:53
+ 2:01
5
Гаврилюк Богдан
Ч-12
13:40:12
12:59
+ 0:50
9
Іваницька Анна
Ж-16
13:44:10
42:25
+17:16
10
Панасюк Вдадислав
Ч-16
12:19:13
39:56
+12:04
13
Кононюк Роман
Ч-16
12:25:12
46:46
+18:54
14
Літвінчук Валерія
Ж-12
12:49:13
24:13
+11:23
16
Камінська Олександра
Ж-12
12:10:14
26:12
+13:22
17
Гапонюк Дмитро
Ч-12
13:49:14
17:20
+ 5:11
21
Гапонюк Валентин
Ч-14
12:50:16
38:31
+12:38
35
Дутік Тарас
Ч-12
13:15:12
23:39
+11:30
40
Рачковський Максим
Ч-14
13:20:10
45:36
+19:43
44
Фотінський Максим
Ч-14
13:16:13
49:35
+23:42
Ковальчук Максим
Ч-12
13:25:12
MP
Супрунюк Лук'ян
Ч-12
14:15:13
MP
Дідух Артем
Ч-14
13:01:16
OT
Ваврищук Богдан
Ч-14
12:35:00
Систалюк Антон
Ч-16
12:11:00
ПК
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
1
Войтович Ірина
Ж-А
11:42:12
26:57
ЛІДЕР
3
Доценко Катерина
Ж-А
13:51:14
37:10
+10:13
3
Петрочук Дмитро
Ч-А
14:18:12
21:48
+ 1:09
4
Гоцик Аліна
Ж-10
14:31:23
13:30
+ 1:33
4
Бурда Інга
Ж-А
14:35:34
37:49
+10:52
4
Єрко Андрій
Ч-А
14:15:11
25:14
+ 4:35
5
Карпюк Ігор
Ч-А
14:07:19
27:07
+ 6:28
6
Гонтар Лідія
Ж-А
13:59:29
46:51
+19:54
6
Черчик Олег
Ч-А
14:21:10
30:59
+10:20
7
Сорокін Сергій
Ч-А
14:17:11
32:08
+11:29
8
Тищук Іван
Ч-А
14:12:12
33:21
+12:42
9
Чирук Микола
Ч-А
14:14:12
34:22
+13:43
10
Роговський Андрій
Ч-А
14:10:05
35:08
+14:29
11
Жовнірук Максим
Ч-А
14:06:16
42:20
+21:41
12
Ковальчук Василь
Ч-А
13:27:21
54:10
+33:31
13
Гуцаленко Володимир
Ч-А
14:16:11
1:24:49
+1:04:10
Казнадзей Тетяна
Ж-А
13:57:13
MP
Бурда Михайло
Ж-10
0:00
Кузьмич Людмила
Ж-А
13:53:00
Федчук Інна
Ж-А
13:54:00
Володимир Казаков
Ч-А
14:03:00
Карпік Сергій
Ч-А
14:10:00
Коцура Сергій
Ч-А
14:07:00
Трофимчук Василь
Ч-А
14:02:00
Резерв
КЗ Заболотці
|
ЦНПВТК Інга
|
ЦРТДЮ Колківської с/р
|
Луцьк
|
ПК
|
Боратин
|
Горохівська ТГ
|
Турійськ ОТГ
|
Маневичі
|
НВК №9
|
Нововолинська МТГ
|
Ківерці
|
Гімназія 14
|
ПК
|
Іваничівський ліцей #2
|
Копачівка
|
Затурцівська с.р.
|
ЦНПВТК
|
Oriens
|
Заборольський ліцей
|
Ківерцівський ЦПО
|
Підгайцівська ТГ
|
Любомльська ОТГ
|
Залізниця
|
Камінь-Каширська МР
|
Рівненська ТГ
|
Вишнівська ТГ
|
Стара Вижівка
|
ПК
|
Резерв
|
#
Імя
Група
Старт
Рез
Відс
Цього тижня
Партнери