С
Місце | Імя | Результат | 33 | 38 | 31 | 32 | 36 | 39 | 34 | 35 | 41 | Фініш | Результат | Імя |
1 | Матвійчук Соломія |
0:11 ЛІДЕР |
0:11 0:00 |
0:11 ЛІДЕР |
Матвійчук Соломія |
|||||||||
2 | Доценко Катерина |
0:42 + 0:31 |
0:42 0:00 |
0:42 + 0:31 |
Доценко Катерина |
|||||||||
3 | Еслюк Олександр |
0:49 + 0:38 |
0:49 0:00 |
0:49 + 0:38 |
Еслюк Олександр |
|||||||||
4 | Скиданюк Ілля Верес |
0:49 + 0:38 |
0:49 0:03 |
0:49 + 0:38 |
Скиданюк Ілля Верес |
|||||||||
5 | Козачук Влад |
0:52 + 0:41 |
0:52 0:00 |
0:52 + 0:41 |
Козачук Влад |
|||||||||
6 | Мазурчук Віра |
0:56 + 0:45 |
0:56 0:01 |
0:56 + 0:45 |
Мазурчук Віра |
|||||||||
7 | Козачук Максим |
1:00 + 0:49 |
1:00 0:00 |
1:00 + 0:49 |
Козачук Максим |
|||||||||
8 | Соломін Нікіта |
1:00 + 0:49 |
1:00 0:00 |
1:00 + 0:49 |
Соломін Нікіта |
|||||||||
9 | Козачук Артур |
1:03 + 0:52 |
1:03 0:00 |
1:03 + 0:52 |
Козачук Артур |
|||||||||
10 | Сушко Аня |
1:03 + 0:52 |
1:03 0:02 |
1:03 + 0:52 |
Сушко Аня |
|||||||||
11 | Дудянов Павло |
1:06 + 0:55 |
1:06 0:01 |
1:06 + 0:55 |
Дудянов Павло |
|||||||||
12 | Ярощук Назар |
1:09 + 0:58 |
1:09 0:07 |
1:09 + 0:58 |
Ярощук Назар |
|||||||||
13 | Прадун Денис |
1:10 + 0:59 |
1:10 0:01 |
1:10 + 0:59 |
Прадун Денис |
|||||||||
14 | Козачук Влад |
1:11 + 1:00 |
1:11 0:02 |
1:11 + 1:00 |
Козачук Влад |
|||||||||
15 | Шемет Максим |
1:17 + 1:06 |
1:17 0:01 |
1:17 + 1:06 |
Шемет Максим |
|||||||||
16 | Шемет Роман |
1:23 + 1:12 |
1:23 0:09 |
1:23 + 1:12 |
Шемет Роман |
|||||||||
17 | Козачук Артур |
1:46 + 1:35 |
1:46 0:00 |
1:46 + 1:35 |
Козачук Артур |
|||||||||
18 | Степчук Ліля |
1:53 + 1:42 |
1:53 0:00 |
1:53 + 1:42 |
Степчук Ліля |
|||||||||
19 | Мельник Іван |
2:04 + 1:53 |
2:04 0:02 |
2:04 + 1:53 |
Мельник Іван |
|||||||||
20 | Мелимука Меланія |
2:06 + 1:55 |
2:06 0:00 |
2:06 + 1:55 |
Мелимука Меланія |
|||||||||
21 | Катрушин Максим |
2:35 + 2:24 |
2:35 0:03 |
2:35 + 2:24 |
Катрушин Максим |
|||||||||
22 | Зінчук Макар |
2:45 + 2:34 |
2:45 0:02 |
2:45 + 2:34 |
Зінчук Макар |
|||||||||
23 | Олексів Аріана |
3:31 + 3:20 |
3:31 0:05 |
3:31 + 3:20 |
Олексів Аріана |
|||||||||
24 | Будка Настя |
4:40 + 4:29 |
4:40 0:03 |
4:40 + 4:29 |
Будка Настя |
|||||||||
25 | Галецька Катя |
5:27 + 5:16 |
5:27 0:24 |
5:27 + 5:16 |
Галецька Катя |
|||||||||
MP | Козачук Артур |
MP |
1:07 0:13 |
MP |
Козачук Артур |
|||||||||
MP | Нікітенко Анжеліка |
MP |
1:13 0:02 |
MP |
Нікітенко Анжеліка |
|||||||||
MP | Климчук Іванка |
MP |
1:14 0:03 |
MP |
Климчук Іванка |
|||||||||
MP | Степчук Давид Боратин |
MP |
1:21 0:00 |
MP |
Степчук Давид Боратин |
|||||||||
MP | Каламарчук Аліна |
MP |
1:24 0:22 |
MP |
Каламарчук Аліна |
|||||||||
MP | Скиданюк Влад Верес |
MP |
1:26 0:08 |
MP |
Скиданюк Влад Верес |
|||||||||
MP | Бутко Ілля |
MP |
1:46 0:12 |
MP |
Бутко Ілля |
|||||||||
MP | Климчук Іванка |
MP |
2:17 0:35 |
MP |
Климчук Іванка |
|||||||||
MP | Левицький Міша |
MP |
3:39 0:23 |
MP |
Левицький Міша |
|||||||||
MP | Онюх Катерина |
MP |
4:40 0:02 |
MP |
Онюх Катерина |
|||||||||
MP | Терешко Василь |
MP |
5:35 0:03 |
MP |
Терешко Василь |
|||||||||
DNF | Скорук Кароліна |
DNF |
0:00 0:00 |
DNF |
Скорук Кароліна |