Дівчата
Місце | Імя | Результат | 37 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 38 | 36 | 35 | 39 | Фініш | Результат | Імя |
1 | Берднікова Анна С.Старосілля |
3:49 ЛІДЕР |
3:49 0:17 |
3:49 ЛІДЕР |
Берднікова Анна С.Старосілля |
||||||||
2 | Москалюк Естер Ківерцівський ліцей № 4 |
4:05 + 0:16 |
4:05 0:17 |
4:05 + 0:16 |
Москалюк Естер Ківерцівський ліцей № 4 |
||||||||
3 | Кузьмич Надія Ківерцівський ліцей № 4 |
4:09 + 0:20 |
4:09 0:15 |
4:09 + 0:20 |
Кузьмич Надія Ківерцівський ліцей № 4 |
||||||||
4 | Горбатюк Олександра Ківерцівський ліцей № 4 |
4:25 + 0:36 |
4:25 0:18 |
4:25 + 0:36 |
Горбатюк Олександра Ківерцівський ліцей № 4 |
||||||||
5 | Мазурок Анастасія Боратинська ТГ |
4:50 + 1:01 |
4:50 0:16 |
4:50 + 1:01 |
Мазурок Анастасія Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
6 | Берднікова Вікторія С.Старосілля |
5:22 + 1:33 |
5:22 0:23 |
5:22 + 1:33 |
Берднікова Вікторія С.Старосілля |
||||||||
7 | Величко Аніта Боратинська ТГ |
5:30 + 1:41 |
5:30 0:16 |
5:30 + 1:41 |
Величко Аніта Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
8 | Шимонюк Дарина Ківерцівський ліцей № 4 |
5:34 + 1:45 |
5:34 0:18 |
5:34 + 1:45 |
Шимонюк Дарина Ківерцівський ліцей № 4 |
||||||||
9 | Гринюк Аліна Ківерцівський ліцей № 4 |
5:50 + 2:01 |
5:50 0:18 |
5:50 + 2:01 |
Гринюк Аліна Ківерцівський ліцей № 4 |
||||||||
10 | Симонович Тетяна Гаразджанська гімназія |
5:54 + 2:05 |
5:54 0:19 |
5:54 + 2:05 |
Симонович Тетяна Гаразджанська гімназія |
||||||||
11 | Дядюсь Анна Миколаївна Дернівський ліцей |
6:20 + 2:31 |
6:20 0:16 |
6:20 + 2:31 |
Дядюсь Анна Миколаївна Дернівський ліцей |
||||||||
12 | Міщук Каріна Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР |
6:28 + 2:39 |
6:28 0:19 |
6:28 + 2:39 |
Міщук Каріна Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР |
||||||||
13 | Місковець Вероніка Сергіївна Дернівський ліцей |
6:29 + 2:40 |
6:29 0:19 |
6:29 + 2:40 |
Місковець Вероніка Сергіївна Дернівський ліцей |
||||||||
14 | Глина Софія Боратинська ТГ |
6:43 + 2:54 |
6:43 0:15 |
6:43 + 2:54 |
Глина Софія Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
15 | Ляшук Соломія Смолигівська гімназія Торчинської селищної ради |
6:43 + 2:54 |
6:43 0:17 |
6:43 + 2:54 |
Ляшук Соломія Смолигівська гімназія Торчинської селищної ради |
||||||||
16 | Семенюк Софія Гаразджанська гімназія |
6:49 + 3:00 |
6:49 0:15 |
6:49 + 3:00 |
Семенюк Софія Гаразджанська гімназія |
||||||||
17 | Гаврилюк Злата Ківерцівський ліцей № 4 |
7:21 + 3:32 |
7:21 0:18 |
7:21 + 3:32 |
Гаврилюк Злата Ківерцівський ліцей № 4 |
||||||||
18 | Чернюк Марія Копачівський ліцей |
7:25 + 3:36 |
7:25 0:26 |
7:25 + 3:36 |
Чернюк Марія Копачівський ліцей |
||||||||
19 | Аршулік Олександра С.Старосілля |
7:55 + 4:06 |
7:55 0:19 |
7:55 + 4:06 |
Аршулік Олександра С.Старосілля |
||||||||
20 | Збирун Анна Вячеславівна Дернівський ліцей |
8:11 + 4:22 |
8:11 0:16 |
8:11 + 4:22 |
Збирун Анна Вячеславівна Дернівський ліцей |
||||||||
21 | Білецька Христина Гаразджанська гімназія |
8:12 + 4:23 |
8:12 0:17 |
8:12 + 4:23 |
Білецька Христина Гаразджанська гімназія |
||||||||
22 | Михайлюк Анастасія Боратинська ТГ |
8:26 + 4:37 |
8:26 0:18 |
8:26 + 4:37 |
Михайлюк Анастасія Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
23 | Виголінська Ольга Смолигівська гімназія Торчинської селищної ради |
8:31 + 4:42 |
8:31 0:20 |
8:31 + 4:42 |
Виголінська Ольга Смолигівська гімназія Торчинської селищної ради |
||||||||
24 | Надворська Катерина Боратинська ТГ |
8:49 + 5:00 |
8:49 0:18 |
8:49 + 5:00 |
Надворська Катерина Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
25 | Войтович Анна Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР |
8:56 + 5:07 |
8:56 0:18 |
8:56 + 5:07 |
Войтович Анна Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР |
||||||||
26 | Гринчук Уляна Василівна ЗЗСО Мервинський ліцей Берестечківської МР |
9:02 + 5:13 |
9:02 0:20 |
9:02 + 5:13 |
Гринчук Уляна Василівна ЗЗСО Мервинський ліцей Берестечківської МР |
||||||||
27 | Ходзінська Анастасія Копачівський ліцей |
9:18 + 5:29 |
9:18 0:19 |
9:18 + 5:29 |
Ходзінська Анастасія Копачівський ліцей |
||||||||
28 | Сидорук Валерія С.Старосілля |
10:24 + 6:35 |
10:24 0:18 |
10:24 + 6:35 |
Сидорук Валерія С.Старосілля |
||||||||
29 | Хомик Тетяна Смолигівська гімназія Торчинської селищної ради |
10:54 + 7:05 |
10:54 0:24 |
10:54 + 7:05 |
Хомик Тетяна Смолигівська гімназія Торчинської селищної ради |
||||||||
30 | Федонюк Олександра Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР |
11:01 + 7:12 |
11:01 0:17 |
11:01 + 7:12 |
Федонюк Олександра Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР |
||||||||
31 | Олексюк Алла Смолигівська гімназія Торчинської селищної ради |
11:59 + 8:10 |
11:59 0:14 |
11:59 + 8:10 |
Олексюк Алла Смолигівська гімназія Торчинської селищної ради |
||||||||
32 | Партак Вікторія Копачівський ліцей |
12:12 + 8:23 |
12:12 1:00 |
12:12 + 8:23 |
Партак Вікторія Копачівський ліцей |
||||||||
33 | Смалько Віталіна Василівна ЗЗСО Мервинський ліцей Берестечківської МР |
12:22 + 8:33 |
12:22 0:19 |
12:22 + 8:33 |
Смалько Віталіна Василівна ЗЗСО Мервинський ліцей Берестечківської МР |
||||||||
34 | Мольчак Софія Смолигівська гімназія Торчинської селищної ради |
12:50 + 9:01 |
12:50 0:21 |
12:50 + 9:01 |
Мольчак Софія Смолигівська гімназія Торчинської селищної ради |
||||||||
35 | Сай Катерина Сергіївна ЗЗСО Мервинський ліцей Берестечківської МР |
12:54 + 9:05 |
12:54 0:19 |
12:54 + 9:05 |
Сай Катерина Сергіївна ЗЗСО Мервинський ліцей Берестечківської МР |
||||||||
36 | Майструк Ангеліна Андріївна С.Старосілля |
13:38 + 9:49 |
13:38 0:17 |
13:38 + 9:49 |
Майструк Ангеліна Андріївна С.Старосілля |
||||||||
37 | Огребчук Катерина Михайлівна С.Старосілля |
14:03 +10:14 |
14:03 0:21 |
14:03 +10:14 |
Огребчук Катерина Михайлівна С.Старосілля |
||||||||
38 | Наклада Вікторія Ігорівна ЗЗСО Мервинський ліцей Берестечківської МР |
14:24 +10:35 |
14:24 0:17 |
14:24 +10:35 |
Наклада Вікторія Ігорівна ЗЗСО Мервинський ліцей Берестечківської МР |
||||||||
39 | Степанчук Христина Олександрівна ЗЗСО Мервинський ліцей Берестечківської МР |
16:47 +12:58 |
16:47 0:23 |
16:47 +12:58 |
Степанчук Христина Олександрівна ЗЗСО Мервинський ліцей Берестечківської МР |
||||||||
40 | Кузьмич Юлія Гаразджанська гімназія |
17:19 +13:30 |
17:19 0:17 |
17:19 +13:30 |
Кузьмич Юлія Гаразджанська гімназія |
||||||||
41 | Кардаш Мар'яна Миколаївна Дернівський ліцей |
17:40 +13:51 |
17:40 0:24 |
17:40 +13:51 |
Кардаш Мар'яна Миколаївна Дернівський ліцей |
||||||||
42 | Хомляк Дарія Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР |
18:18 +14:29 |
18:18 0:18 |
18:18 +14:29 |
Хомляк Дарія Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР |
||||||||
43 | Горун Анна Копачівський ліцей |
18:50 +15:01 |
18:50 0:27 |
18:50 +15:01 |
Горун Анна Копачівський ліцей |
||||||||
44 | Занюк Катерина Володимирівна Дернівський ліцей |
21:13 +17:24 |
21:13 0:20 |
21:13 +17:24 |
Занюк Катерина Володимирівна Дернівський ліцей |
||||||||
45 | Андросюк Світлана Копачівський ліцей |
27:58 +24:09 |
27:58 0:30 |
27:58 +24:09 |
Андросюк Світлана Копачівський ліцей |
||||||||
MP | Метельська Христина Іванівна ЗЗСО Мервинський ліцей Берестечківської МР |
MP |
4:54 1:22 |
MP |
Метельська Христина Іванівна ЗЗСО Мервинський ліцей Берестечківської МР |
||||||||
MP | Сокол Анастасія Гаразджанська гімназія |
MP |
5:45 0:17 |
MP |
Сокол Анастасія Гаразджанська гімназія |
||||||||
MP | Глина Яна Боратинська ТГ |
MP |
6:45 1:38 |
MP |
Глина Яна Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
MP | Білецька Аліна Гаразджанська гімназія |
MP |
10:39 0:18 |
MP |
Білецька Аліна Гаразджанська гімназія |
||||||||
MP | Зберун Ліза Сергіївна Дернівський ліцей |
MP |
10:47 0:17 |
MP |
Зберун Ліза Сергіївна Дернівський ліцей |
||||||||
MP | Онищук Катерина Копачівський ліцей |
MP |
12:41 1:27 |
MP |
Онищук Катерина Копачівський ліцей |
||||||||
MP | Мазурок Вероніка Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР |
MP |
12:47 0:19 |
MP |
Мазурок Вероніка Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР |
||||||||
MP | Новосад Дарина Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР |
MP |
15:06 0:28 |
MP |
Новосад Дарина Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР |
||||||||
MP | Марушко Каріна Смолигівська гімназія Торчинської селищної ради |
MP |
19:37 1:19 |
MP |
Марушко Каріна Смолигівська гімназія Торчинської селищної ради |