Ж-14
Місце | Імя | Результат | 37 | 38 | 36 | 39 | 34 | 31 | 33 | 35 | Фініш | Результат | Імя |
1 | Казакова Дарина Промінь Боратинська ТГ |
6:54 ЛІДЕР |
6:54 2:26 |
6:54 ЛІДЕР |
Казакова Дарина Промінь Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
2 | Ковальчук Іванна Старовижівський ЦДЮТ |
8:46 + 1:52 |
8:46 2:53 |
8:46 + 1:52 |
Ковальчук Іванна Старовижівський ЦДЮТ |
||||||||
3 | Чарушина Марта ВолВкд |
9:06 + 2:12 |
9:06 3:19 |
9:06 + 2:12 |
Чарушина Марта ВолВкд |
||||||||
4 | Надворська Катерина Боратинська ТГ |
10:01 + 3:07 |
10:01 3:10 |
10:01 + 3:07 |
Надворська Катерина Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
5 | Михайлюк Яна Ківерцівський ЦПО |
10:02 + 3:08 |
10:02 3:32 |
10:02 + 3:08 |
Михайлюк Яна Ківерцівський ЦПО |
||||||||
6 | Ковальчук Олександра ВолВед |
10:03 + 3:09 |
10:03 3:35 |
10:03 + 3:09 |
Ковальчук Олександра ВолВед |
||||||||
7 | Рихлюк Юлія Боратинська ТГ |
10:08 + 3:14 |
10:08 4:05 |
10:08 + 3:14 |
Рихлюк Юлія Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
8 | Бойко Марія Старовижівський ЦДЮТ |
10:20 + 3:26 |
10:20 2:56 |
10:20 + 3:26 |
Бойко Марія Старовижівський ЦДЮТ |
||||||||
9 | Метьолка Марія Ківерцівський ЦПО |
10:31 + 3:37 |
10:31 3:21 |
10:31 + 3:37 |
Метьолка Марія Ківерцівський ЦПО |
||||||||
10 | Мельник Соломія Сокіл |
10:31 + 3:37 |
10:31 3:39 |
10:31 + 3:37 |
Мельник Соломія Сокіл |
||||||||
11 | Кокоша Яна Промінь Боратинська ТГ |
10:56 + 4:02 |
10:56 3:47 |
10:56 + 4:02 |
Кокоша Яна Промінь Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
12 | Литвинюк Ліна Сокіл |
11:06 + 4:12 |
11:06 3:47 |
11:06 + 4:12 |
Литвинюк Ліна Сокіл |
||||||||
13 | Мосійчук Мар'яна Ківерцівський ЦПО |
11:09 + 4:15 |
11:09 3:32 |
11:09 + 4:15 |
Мосійчук Мар'яна Ківерцівський ЦПО |
||||||||
14 | Трошина Анетта Сокіл |
11:27 + 4:33 |
11:27 3:43 |
11:27 + 4:33 |
Трошина Анетта Сокіл |
||||||||
15 | Федчук Віка OC Wolf |
11:57 + 5:03 |
11:57 3:58 |
11:57 + 5:03 |
Федчук Віка OC Wolf |
||||||||
16 | Сусь Дарина OC Wolf |
12:22 + 5:28 |
12:22 3:59 |
12:22 + 5:28 |
Сусь Дарина OC Wolf |
||||||||
17 | Олійник Маргарита Боратинська ТГ |
12:41 + 5:47 |
12:41 3:38 |
12:41 + 5:47 |
Олійник Маргарита Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
18 | Ковальчук Олександра Боратин |
12:58 + 6:03 |
12:58 4:40 |
12:58 + 6:03 |
Ковальчук Олександра Боратин |
||||||||
19 | Мазурок Анастасія Боратинська ТГ |
13:02 + 6:08 |
13:02 3:38 |
13:02 + 6:08 |
Мазурок Анастасія Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
20 | Максимук Софія Старовижівський ЦДЮТ |
13:36 + 6:42 |
13:36 3:00 |
13:36 + 6:42 |
Максимук Софія Старовижівський ЦДЮТ |
||||||||
21 | Мисник Анна Промінь Боратинська ТГ |
14:01 + 7:07 |
14:01 4:18 |
14:01 + 7:07 |
Мисник Анна Промінь Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
22 | Гапонюк Марія Старовижівський ЦДЮТ |
14:23 + 7:29 |
14:23 5:42 |
14:23 + 7:29 |
Гапонюк Марія Старовижівський ЦДЮТ |
||||||||
23 | Білецька Христина Гаразджа |
14:33 + 7:39 |
14:33 4:10 |
14:33 + 7:39 |
Білецька Христина Гаразджа |
||||||||
24 | Симонович Тетяна Гаразджа |
15:11 + 8:17 |
15:11 4:09 |
15:11 + 8:17 |
Симонович Тетяна Гаразджа |
||||||||
25 | Куденчук Настя ВолВед |
16:35 + 9:41 |
16:35 4:27 |
16:35 + 9:41 |
Куденчук Настя ВолВед |
||||||||
26 | Матох Ліза Сокіл |
16:50 + 9:56 |
16:50 5:49 |
16:50 + 9:56 |
Матох Ліза Сокіл |
||||||||
27 | Бойко Соломія Ліцей №14 |
16:52 + 9:58 |
16:52 4:06 |
16:52 + 9:58 |
Бойко Соломія Ліцей №14 |
||||||||
28 | Миронова Дар‘я Сокіл |
17:12 +10:18 |
17:12 5:42 |
17:12 +10:18 |
Миронова Дар‘я Сокіл |
||||||||
29 | Серединська Інна Кобра |
18:24 +11:30 |
18:24 9:00 |
18:24 +11:30 |
Серединська Інна Кобра |
||||||||
30 | Шимко Марія Ліцей 14 |
18:36 +11:42 |
18:36 12:36 |
18:36 +11:42 |
Шимко Марія Ліцей 14 |
||||||||
31 | Романович Поліна Ліцей №14 |
19:33 +12:39 |
19:33 13:00 |
19:33 +12:39 |
Романович Поліна Ліцей №14 |
||||||||
32 | Рибінська Богдана Копачівська ОТГ |
20:25 +13:31 |
20:25 4:19 |
20:25 +13:31 |
Рибінська Богдана Копачівська ОТГ |
||||||||
33 | Ліщинська Уляна ПК |
20:26 +13:31 |
20:26 6:52 |
20:26 +13:31 |
Ліщинська Уляна ПК |
||||||||
34 | Ігнатюк Соломія Копачівська ОТГ |
20:56 +14:02 |
20:56 4:21 |
20:56 +14:02 |
Ігнатюк Соломія Копачівська ОТГ |
||||||||
35 | Герасименко Христина Ліцей №14 |
25:16 +18:22 |
25:16 3:17 |
25:16 +18:22 |
Герасименко Христина Ліцей №14 |
||||||||
MP | Глина Яна Боратинська ТГ |
MP |
13:24 3:02 |
MP |
Глина Яна Боратинська ТГ |
||||||||
MP | Приємська Соломія Foxhunters |
MP |
18:15 3:54 |
MP |
Приємська Соломія Foxhunters |
||||||||
MP | Кузницька Маряна Копачівська ОТГ |
MP |
21:03 4:34 |
MP |
Кузницька Маряна Копачівська ОТГ |
||||||||
MP | Сушко Анна Копачівка |
MP |
30:11 11:11 |
MP |
Сушко Анна Копачівка |
||||||||
MP | Сушко Вероніка Копачівка |
MP |
30:50 11:12 |
MP |
Сушко Вероніка Копачівка |
||||||||
DNF | Учасник 318 |
DNF |
0:00 0:00 |
DNF |
Учасник 318 |