Результат: День орієнтування
Дата змагань: 14.09.2021
Учасників: 110
Команд: 15
А
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гнатюк Віталій | Зайці | 5:20 | ЛІДЕР |
2 | Мазурок Денис | Зайці | 6:05 | + 0:45 |
3 | Глина Яна | Зайці | 6:26 | + 1:06 |
4 | Бондарук Тимофіій | Нет клуба | 7:00 | + 1:40 |
5 | Войтович Орися | Нет клуба | 7:11 | + 1:51 |
6 | Войтович Василина | Нет клуба | 7:13 | + 1:53 |
7 | Гуцаленко Володимир | Нет клуба | 7:38 | + 2:18 |
8 | Ривачук Адам | Зайці | 10:29 | + 5:09 |
9 | Рихлюк Юлія | Зайці | 11:30 | + 6:10 |
10 | Оришко Олександр | ЛФСО | 11:40 | + 6:20 |
11 | Олійник Маргарита | Нет клуба | 12:00 | + 6:40 |
12 | Надворська Катерина | Нет клуба | 12:22 | + 7:02 |
13 | Волинець Захар | Нет клуба | 13:25 | + 8:05 |
14 | Ривачук Матвіій | Зайці | 13:37 | + 8:17 |
15 | Федорчук Влад | Зайці | 13:46 | + 8:26 |
16 | Стеблевець Олександр | Зайці | 14:58 | + 9:38 |
17 | Ривачук Олександра | Зайці | 21:41 | +16:21 |
Зелінська Юлія | Нет клуба | DNF | ||
Войтович Василина | Нет клуба | DNS | ||
Войтович Орися | Нет клуба | DNS | ||
Участник 106 | DNS | |||
Участник 92 | Нет клуба | DNS | ||
Гладь Наталія | Зайці | MP | ||
Карпюк Уляна | ЛФСО | MP |
В
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Андросюк Назар | ВНУ | 13:46 | ЛІДЕР |
2 | Мамчук Павло | ВНУ | 13:49 | + 0:03 |
3 | Шаповаленко Софія | Зайці | 14:44 | + 0:58 |
4 | Лавренчук Назар | Зайці | 18:01 | + 4:15 |
5 | Конєв Андрій | Ківерці | 18:30 | + 4:44 |
6 | Дембіцький Іллч | Ківерці | 18:39 | + 4:53 |
7 | Гулькевич Ілля | Ківерці | 19:09 | + 5:23 |
8 | Крапівін Микола | Ківерці | 19:12 | + 5:26 |
9 | Степанов Іван | Баів | 21:59 | + 8:13 |
10 | Кравчук Яна | Гімназія 14 | 22:57 | + 9:11 |
11 | Дроздик Анна | СНУ | 25:49 | +12:03 |
12 | Шевчук Маргарита | Зайці | 28:25 | +14:39 |
Гладь Юлія | Зайці | MP | ||
Гмитронь Анастасія | Ківерці | MP | ||
Гнатюк Костя | Нет клуба | MP | ||
Гриневич Катерина | Зайці | MP | ||
Карпюк Матвій | ЛФСО | MP | ||
Курінна Анна | Гімназія 14 | MP | ||
Мартинюк Богдан | НУХТ | MP | ||
Мороз Анна | OC Wolf | MP | ||
Остапчук Назар | Нет клуба | MP | ||
Чигир Артем | Нет клуба | MP |