Онлайн центр


Групи

Імя Команда,клуб SI Старт
1 Ольга Гупало Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 0:00
2 Юлія Більце ЗЦТКЕСУМ... ЗЦТКЕСУМ 35:36:00
3 Олена Данькова Харк., КСО... Харк., КСО О-Компас 35:39:00
4 Світлана Кобець Київська, ... Київська, Kyiv Region 35:42:00
5 Анна Єфименко м.Київ, Се... м.Київ, Север 35:45:00
6 Олена Постельняк Сумська... Сумська 35:48:00
7 Анна Коваленко LeO-Team... LeO-Team 35:51:00
8 Катерина Дзема Він., Восх... Він., Восход 35:54:00
9 Фея Цивільська Херсонська... Херсонська 35:57:00
10 Veronika Chernik Беларусь, ... Беларусь, Kamvol 36:00:00
11 Марія Тимощук Київська, ... Київська, Kyiv Region 36:03:00
12 Марія Гудак Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 36:06:00
13 Анастасія Логуновська Харк., КСО... Харк., КСО О-Компас 36:09:00
14 Ольга Балабанова Сумська... Сумська 36:12:00
15 Олена Мироненко Він., Восх... Він., Восход 36:15:00
16 Олена Пітірімова м.Київ, Сл... м.Київ, Славутич 36:18:00
17 Карина Ковтун Дніпро., Н... Дніпро., Наш клуб 36:21:00
18 Ірина Войтович Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 36:24:00

Імя Команда,клуб SI Старт
1 Денис Якимчук ДЮСШ 6 (1)... ДЮСШ 6 (1) 35:02:00
2 Ігор Кирилишин Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 35:05:00
3 Гордій Балабанов Дніпро., К... Дніпро., КСО МАЙСТЕР 35:08:00
4 Олександр Балашовець Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 35:11:00
5 Андрій Тарарін Хмельницьк... Хмельницька 35:14:00
6 Назарій Кобута Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 35:17:00
7 Матвій Карпюк Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 35:20:00
8 Володимир Шиян Черн., КСО... Черн., КСО МІДІЗ 35:23:00
9 Любомир Луців Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 35:26:00
10 Філіпп Слабченко м.Київ, Лі... м.Київ, Лідер-спорт 35:29:00
11 Макар Соболівський Жит., КСО ... Жит., КСО Коростишів 35:32:00
12 Денис Барчук Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 35:35:00
13 Роман Коропісь ДЮСШ 6 (1)... ДЮСШ 6 (1) 35:38:00
14 Олександр Бойчук Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 35:41:00
15 Святослав Свірнюк ДЮСШ 6 (2)... ДЮСШ 6 (2) 35:44:00
16 Михайло Мончак ДЮСШ 6 (1)... ДЮСШ 6 (1) 35:47:00
17 Олександр Федоровський Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 35:50:00
18 Максим Мик. Лаба ДЮСШ 6 (1)... ДЮСШ 6 (1) 35:53:00
19 Максим Мор Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 35:56:00
20 Максим Політило ТКЦ Княжий... ТКЦ Княжий 35:59:00
21 Максим Кирилюк Нетішин КЮ... Нетішин КЮТ 36:02:00

Імя Команда,клуб SI Старт
1 Максим Барчук Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 35:02:00
2 Фадей Матин м.Київ, Се... м.Київ, Север 35:05:00
3 Єгор Рожков ДЮСШ 6 (2)... ДЮСШ 6 (2) 35:08:00
4 Олександр Халахан ЗЦТКЕСУМ... ЗЦТКЕСУМ 35:11:00
5 Артем Чашка м.Київ, Се... м.Київ, Север 35:14:00
6 Юрій Черняк Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 35:17:00
7 Анатолій Рибаков м.Київ, Лі... м.Київ, Лідер-спорт 35:20:00
8 Максим Ігнатьєв Харк., КСО... Харк., КСО О-Компас 35:23:00
9 Богдан Генега Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 35:26:00
10 Дмитро Гнатюк Рівн., ОКС... Рівн., ОКСО Равлики 35:29:00
11 Володимир Петренко КДЮСШ "Пущ... КДЮСШ "Пуща Водиця" 35:32:00
12 Олександр Ур ЗЦТКЕСУМ... ЗЦТКЕСУМ 35:35:00
13 Марко Різак м.Київ, Лі... м.Київ, Лідер-спорт 35:38:00
14 Єлізар Балабанов Дніпро., К... Дніпро., КСО МАЙСТЕР 35:41:00
15 Богдан Волощук Рівн., ОКС... Рівн., ОКСО Равлики 35:44:00
16 Давид Патрій Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 35:47:00
17 Андрій Гуртовой Харк., КСО... Харк., КСО О-Компас 35:50:00
18 Олексій Косило Черн., КСО... Черн., КСО МІДІЗ 35:53:00
19 Андрій Чепкий ЗЦТКЕСУМ... ЗЦТКЕСУМ 35:56:00
20 Віталій Швець Він., СТК ... Він., СТК Оріон 35:59:00
21 Тарас Гаврилюк м.Київ, Се... м.Київ, Север 36:02:00
22 Микола Янковенко Він., СТК ... Він., СТК Оріон 36:05:00
23 Іван Синявський Нетішин КЮ... Нетішин КЮТ 36:08:00

Імя Команда,клуб SI Старт
1 Олександр Куліков Кіровогр.,... Кіровогр., КСО Купава-О 0:00
2 Володимир Янков LeO-Team... LeO-Team 35:04:00
3 Володимир Шпік ДЮСШ 6 (3)... ДЮСШ 6 (3) 35:07:00
4 Ярослав Муханов ДЮСШ 6 (2)... ДЮСШ 6 (2) 35:10:00
5 Юрій Головачек Вол., OK ... Вол., OK Wolf 35:13:00
6 Вадим Примачок Рівн., ОКС... Рівн., ОКСО Равлики 35:16:00
7 Іван Луценко LeO-Team... LeO-Team 35:19:00
8 Микита Ракша Київська, ... Київська, Kyiv Region 35:22:00
9 Іван Яцковец Львівська... Львівська 35:25:00
10 Роман Васьковець Рівн., ОКС... Рівн., ОКСО Равлики 35:28:00
11 Павло Нікітюк LeO-Team... LeO-Team 35:31:00
12 Віталій Гавриленко м.Київ... м.Київ 35:34:00
13 Богдан Лещишин Львівська... Львівська 35:37:00
14 Роман Мельник Рівн., ОКС... Рівн., ОКСО Равлики 35:40:00
15 Валентин Терелюк LeO-Team... LeO-Team 35:43:00
16 Іван Андрусяк Черн., КСО... Черн., КСО МІДІЗ 35:46:00
17 Вадим Лабінський Він., СТК ... Він., СТК Оріон 35:49:00
18 Олег Михалюк ДЮСШ 6 (3)... ДЮСШ 6 (3) 35:52:00
19 Ростислав Соколюк LeO-Team... LeO-Team 35:55:00
20 Андрій Яхімець ДЮСШ 6 (2)... ДЮСШ 6 (2) 35:58:00
21 Павло Барінов Він., ГрОТ... Він., ГрОТ - Гранів 36:01:00
22 Денис Трач LeO-Team... LeO-Team 36:04:00
23 Євген Грудецький ДЮСШ 6 (3)... ДЮСШ 6 (3) 36:07:00
24 Василь Бібленко Херсонська... Херсонська 36:10:00
25 Євгеній Чурілов м.Київ, Зе... м.Київ, Зелеста 36:13:00
26 Роман Степаненко ДЮСШ 6 (3)... ДЮСШ 6 (3) 36:16:00
27 Сергій Єфременко LeO-Team... LeO-Team 36:19:00
28 Віталій Петришин Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 36:22:00
29 Володимир Баловсяк Черн., КСО... Черн., КСО МІДІЗ 36:25:00
30 Владислав Французов Закарп.... Закарп. 36:28:00
31 Олег Багрій LeO-Team... LeO-Team 37:07:11

Імя Команда,клуб SI Старт
1 Участник 325 ... 25:10:00
2 Максим Балась м.Київ, Ki... м.Київ, Kislorod 35:03:00
3 Денис Войтанік Київська, ... Київська, Kyiv Region 35:06:00
4 Тарас Рачук Він., Зеле... Він., Зелеста 35:09:00
5 Павло Балабанов Сумська... Сумська 35:15:00
6 Андрій Марчук Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 35:18:00
7 Віталій Гичко м.Київ... м.Київ 35:21:00
8 Максим Скомороха Харк., КСО... Харк., КСО О-Компас 35:24:00
9 Тимофій Теремецький Київська, ... Київська, Kyiv Region 35:27:00
10 Владислав Арбузов Сумська... Сумська 35:30:00
11 Тарас Мельник Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 35:36:00
12 Костянтин Самойленко Дніпро., Н... Дніпро., Наш клуб 35:39:00
13 Андрій Більце ЗЦТКЕСУМ... ЗЦТКЕСУМ 35:42:00
14 Ярослав Пажух LeO-Team... LeO-Team 35:45:00
15 Микита Звягін Київська, ... Київська, Kyiv Region 35:48:00
16 Павел Красько Беларусь, ... Беларусь, Kamvol 35:50:58
17 Dima Vorobyov Беларусь, ... Беларусь, Kamvol 35:51:00
18 Віктор Вітюк Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 35:54:00
19 Олег Рожко LeO-Team... LeO-Team 35:57:00
20 Іван Хоменко м.Київ, НТ... м.Київ, НТУУ КПІ 36:00:00
21 Vasili Straltsou Беларусь, ... Беларусь, Kamvol 36:02:01

Імя Команда,клуб SI Старт
1 Андрій Козирєв Жит., КСО ... Жит., КСО Коростишів 35:16:00
2 Роман Ніколайчук Рівн., ОКС... Рівн., ОКСО Равлики 35:19:00
3 Микола Якимечко Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 35:22:00
4 Олександр Мартинюк Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 35:25:00
5 В’ячеслав Дружинін м.Київ, Се... м.Київ, Север 35:28:00
6 Артур Бенке м.Київ, O-... м.Київ, O-club 35:31:00
7 Олександр Скрипка Дніпро., Н... Дніпро., Наш клуб 35:34:00
8 Ігор Спасовський Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 35:37:00
9 Ігор Трімбой Одеська... Одеська 35:40:00
10 Віктор Кулакевич Рівн., ОКС... Рівн., ОКСО Равлики 35:43:00
11 Віталій Петренко м.Київ, Ki... м.Київ, Kislorod 35:46:00
12 Ярослав Черняк Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 35:49:00
13 Олександр Мірошніченко м.Київ, O-... м.Київ, O-club 35:52:00
14 Андрій Єрко Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 35:55:00
15 Олександр Трухній Жит., КСО ... Жит., КСО Коростишів 35:58:00
16 Сергій Кулакевич Рівн., ОКС... Рівн., ОКСО Равлики 36:01:00
17 Ігор Романюк Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 36:04:00
18 Роман Толчанов Рівн., ОКС... Рівн., ОКСО Равлики 36:07:00
19 Денис Гримальський ЗЦТКЕСУМ... ЗЦТКЕСУМ 36:10:00
20 Дмитро Петрочук Вол., ЛФСО... Вол., ЛФСО 36:13:00
21 Володимир Матвєєв