Волинська осінь 2023 Спліти Волинська осінь 2023

# Імя Результат 31 32 33 34 35 100 Фініш Результат Імя
1
Зінюк Анасія
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
5:01
ЛІДЕР
0:41 (11)
0:41(11)
1:39 (5)
0:58(6)
2:59 (4)
1:20(4)
3:25 (1)
0:26(3)
4:21 (1)
0:56(8)
4:47 (1)
0:26(10)
5:01
0:14
5:01
ЛІДЕР
Зінюк Анасія
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
2
Винарська Інна
ЦРТДЮ Колківської ср
5:15
+ 0:14
0:38 (4)
0:38(4)
1:59 (12)
1:21(20)
3:10 (6)
1:11(1)
3:40 (4)
0:30(5)
4:31 (2)
0:51(3)
4:58 (2)
0:27(11)
5:15
0:17
5:15
+ 0:14
Винарська Інна
ЦРТДЮ Колківської ср
3
Потапенко Аня
Залізниця
5:15
+ 0:14
0:37 (2)
0:37(2)
1:33 (1)
0:56(3)
2:56 (1)
1:23(7)
3:29 (2)
0:33(9)
4:33 (3)
1:04(10)
5:01 (4)
0:28(15)
5:15
0:14
5:15
+ 0:14
Потапенко Аня
Залізниця
4
Гузь Діана
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
5:16
+ 0:15
0:38 (4)
0:38(4)
1:34 (2)
0:56(3)
2:57 (2)
1:23(7)
3:42 (6)
0:45(26)
4:34 (4)
0:52(4)
4:59 (3)
0:25(7)
5:16
0:17
5:16
+ 0:15
Гузь Діана
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
5
Огребчук Катерина
ЦРТДЮ Колківської ср
5:29
+ 0:28
0:55 (28)
0:55(28)
2:07 (21)
1:12(12)
3:25 (10)
1:18(3)
3:50 (8)
0:25(2)
4:54 (6)
1:04(10)
5:15 (6)
0:21(2)
5:29
0:14
5:29
+ 0:28
Огребчук Катерина
ЦРТДЮ Колківської ср
6
Александрук Анастасія
Боратинська ТГ
5:31
+ 0:30
0:45 (17)
0:45(17)
1:44 (7)
0:59(7)
3:06 (5)
1:22(5)
3:46 (7)
0:40(19)
4:41 (5)
0:55(7)
5:14 (5)
0:33(25)
5:31
0:17
5:31
+ 0:30
Александрук Анастасія
Боратинська ТГ
7
Іванова Вікторія
СЮТурКамінь-Каширської МР
5:40
+ 0:39
0:44 (14)
0:44(14)
1:46 (8)
1:02(8)
3:18 (8)
1:32(18)
3:52 (9)
0:34(10)
4:54 (6)
1:02(9)
5:21 (7)
0:27(11)
5:40
0:19
5:40
+ 0:39
Іванова Вікторія
СЮТурКамінь-Каширської МР
8
Мисюк Соломія
OC Wolf
6:00
+ 0:59
0:39 (6)
0:39(6)
1:57 (11)
1:18(19)
3:27 (12)
1:30(14)
4:09 (11)
0:42(24)
5:02 (8)
0:53(5)
5:38 (8)
0:36(30)
6:00
0:22
6:00
+ 0:59
Мисюк Соломія
OC Wolf
9
Трофимчук Анна
СЮТурКамінь-Каширської МР
6:02
+ 1:01
0:46 (20)
0:46(20)
2:02 (15)
1:16(17)
3:24 (9)
1:22(5)
4:00 (10)
0:36(12)
5:12 (9)
1:12(16)
5:46 (9)
0:34(29)
6:02
0:16
6:02
+ 1:01
Трофимчук Анна
СЮТурКамінь-Каширської МР
10
Смічик Дарина
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
6:07
+ 1:06
0:44 (14)
0:44(14)
1:40 (6)
0:56(3)
3:12 (7)
1:32(18)
3:40 (4)
0:28(4)
5:19 (10)
1:39(24)
5:51 (10)
0:32(23)
6:07
0:16
6:07
+ 1:06
Смічик Дарина
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
11
Бурда Софія
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
6:16
+ 1:15
0:39 (6)
0:39(6)
2:02 (15)
1:23(22)
3:33 (14)
1:31(17)
4:12 (13)
0:39(16)
5:27 (11)
1:15(17)
6:00 (11)
0:33(25)
6:16
0:16
6:16
+ 1:15
Бурда Софія
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
12
Римарчук Вероніка
Залізниця
7:19
+ 2:18
0:46 (20)
0:46(20)
1:37 (4)
0:51(1)
3:54 (19)
2:17(28)
4:34 (17)
0:40(19)
6:36 (12)
2:02(25)
7:04 (12)
0:28(15)
7:19
0:15
7:19
+ 2:18
Римарчук Вероніка
Залізниця
13
Музичук Христина
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
7:46
+ 2:45
0:39 (6)
0:39(6)
2:03 (18)
1:24(25)
5:25 (27)
3:22(36)
6:11 (26)
0:46(28)
7:00 (15)
0:49(1)
7:28 (13)
0:28(15)
7:46
0:18
7:46
+ 2:45
Музичук Христина
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
14
Столярчук Ангеліна
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
7:51
+ 2:50
0:39 (6)
0:39(6)
2:02 (15)
1:23(22)
3:25 (10)
1:23(7)
6:11 (26)
2:46(41)
7:04 (17)
0:53(5)
7:33 (16)
0:29(19)
7:51
0:18
7:51
+ 2:50
Столярчук Ангеліна
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
15
Михайлюк Анастасія
Боратинська ТГ
7:57
+ 2:56
1:00 (31)
1:00(31)
2:22 (23)
1:22(21)
4:40 (23)
2:18(29)
5:20 (21)
0:40(19)
6:53 (13)
1:33(22)
7:31 (14)
0:38(31)
7:57
0:26
7:57
+ 2:56
Михайлюк Анастасія
Боратинська ТГ
16
Биковець Каріна
ЦРТДЮ Колківської ср
8:18
+ 3:17
0:53 (27)
0:53(27)
2:05 (20)
1:12(12)
4:02 (20)
1:57(27)
4:47 (20)
0:45(26)
7:32 (20)
2:45(29)
7:59 (17)
0:27(11)
8:18
0:19
8:18
+ 3:17
Биковець Каріна
ЦРТДЮ Колківської ср
17
Дзенік Поліна
СЮТурКамінь-Каширської МР
8:22
+ 3:21
0:45 (17)
0:45(17)
1:59 (12)
1:14(14)
3:35 (15)
1:36(21)
4:21 (16)
0:46(28)
7:26 (19)
3:05(33)
8:05 (18)
0:39(32)
8:22
0:17
8:22
+ 3:21
Дзенік Поліна
СЮТурКамінь-Каширської МР
18
Мельник Діана
Боратинська ТГ
8:31
+ 3:30
0:37 (2)
0:37(2)
2:41 (26)
2:04(31)
6:13 (32)
3:32(37)
6:50 (31)
0:37(13)
7:56 (23)
1:06(12)
8:16 (19)
0:20(1)
8:31
0:15
8:31
+ 3:30
Мельник Діана
Боратинська ТГ
19
Шевчук Софія
Рівненська ТГ
8:41
+ 3:40
3:32 (41)
3:32(41)
4:55 (37)
1:23(22)
6:25 (33)
1:30(14)
6:55 (32)
0:30(5)
8:01 (24)
1:06(12)
8:25 (20)
0:24(6)
8:41
0:16
8:41
+ 3:40
Шевчук Софія
Рівненська ТГ
20
Глина Софія
Боратинська ТГ
8:41
+ 3:40
0:47 (25)
0:47(25)
2:04 (19)
1:17(18)
3:48 (18)
1:44(25)
4:44 (19)
0:56(35)
7:36 (21)
2:52(32)
8:25 (20)
0:49(34)
8:41
0:16
8:41
+ 3:40
Глина Софія
Боратинська ТГ
21
Вєтрова Маргарита
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
8:50
+ 3:49
0:46 (20)
0:46(20)
3:37 (31)
2:51(34)
6:53 (36)
3:16(35)
7:17 (35)
0:24(1)
8:07 (27)
0:50(2)
8:32 (22)
0:25(7)
8:50
0:18
8:50
+ 3:49
Вєтрова Маргарита
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
22
Щербачук Маргарита
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
8:50
+ 3:49
2:19 (38)
2:19(38)
3:52 (33)
1:33(26)
5:30 (28)
1:38(22)
6:27 (28)
0:57(36)
8:05 (26)
1:38(23)
8:32 (22)
0:27(11)
8:50
0:18
8:50
+ 3:49
Щербачук Маргарита
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
23
Гембік Дарія
СЮТурКамінь-Каширської МР
8:58
+ 3:57
0:58 (30)
0:58(30)
2:35 (25)
1:37(27)
5:43 (30)
3:08(34)
6:42 (29)
0:59(37)
7:49 (22)
1:07(14)
8:43 (24)
0:54(35)
8:58
0:15
8:58
+ 3:57
Гембік Дарія
СЮТурКамінь-Каширської МР
24
Кушнір Соломія
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
9:07
+ 4:06
0:46 (20)
0:46(20)
2:01 (14)
1:15(16)
3:30 (13)
1:29(13)
4:11 (12)
0:41(23)
8:29 (29)
4:18(34)
8:51 (25)
0:22(3)
9:07
0:16
9:07
+ 4:06
Кушнір Соломія
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
25
Босак Тетяна
СЮТурКамінь-Каширської МР
9:26
+ 4:25
0:43 (13)
0:43(13)
2:30 (24)
1:47(28)
4:02 (20)
1:32(18)
4:41 (18)
0:39(16)
6:59 (14)
2:18(27)
9:11 (27)
2:12(37)
9:26
0:15
9:26
+ 4:25
Босак Тетяна
СЮТурКамінь-Каширської МР
26
Войтович Тетяна
Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР
9:28
+ 4:27
0:44 (14)
0:44(14)
3:10 (27)
2:26(32)
4:38 (22)
1:28(12)
5:38 (23)
1:00(38)
8:27 (28)
2:49(31)
9:10 (26)
0:43(33)
9:28
0:18
9:28
+ 4:27
Войтович Тетяна
Ощівська гімназія Горохівської МР
27
Куприянчик Поліна
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
9:43
+ 4:42
0:57 (29)
0:57(29)
2:11 (22)
1:14(14)
3:41 (17)
1:30(14)
4:16 (15)
0:35(11)
8:57 (30)
4:41(35)
9:25 (28)
0:28(15)
9:43
0:18
9:43
+ 4:42
Куприянчик Поліна
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
28
Мінчук Павліна
Залізниця
9:54
+ 4:53
2:22 (39)
2:22(39)
3:24 (29)
1:02(8)
4:41 (24)
1:17(2)
5:50 (25)
1:09(39)
8:03 (25)
2:13(26)
9:41 (30)
1:38(36)
9:54
0:13
9:54
+ 4:53
Мінчук Павліна
Залізниця
29
Войтович Орися
OC Wolf
10:03
+ 5:02
0:42 (12)
0:42(12)
3:29 (30)
2:47(33)
4:56 (26)
1:27(11)
5:48 (24)
0:52(33)
7:13 (18)
1:25(20)
9:32 (29)
2:19(38)
10:03
0:31
10:03
+ 5:02
Войтович Орися
OC Wolf
30
Якимчук Владислава
Верес
10:45
+ 5:44
0:45 (17)
0:45(17)
1:56 (9)
1:11(11)
3:38 (16)
1:42(23)
4:15 (14)
0:37(13)
10:03 (32)
5:48(37)
10:26 (32)
0:23(4)
10:45
0:19
10:45
+ 5:44
Якимчук Владислава
Верес
31
Музичук Мирослава
Верес
10:45
+ 5:44
1:01 (33)
1:01(33)
4:27 (35)
3:26(37)
6:09 (31)
1:42(23)
7:03 (33)
0:54(34)
9:46 (31)
2:43(28)
10:17 (31)
0:31(22)
10:45
0:28
10:45
+ 5:44
Музичук Мирослава
Верес
32
Хомич Дарина
Рівненська ТГ
10:52
+ 5:51
0:49 (26)
0:49(26)
1:56 (9)
1:07(10)
8:14 (37)
6:18(39)
8:53 (37)
0:39(16)
10:03 (32)
1:10(15)
10:36 (33)
0:33(25)
10:52
0:16
10:52
+ 5:51
Хомич Дарина
Рівненська ТГ
33
Крупнік Оксана
Верес
12:36
+ 7:35
2:41 (40)
2:41(40)
4:43 (36)
2:02(30)
6:39 (34)
1:56(26)
7:11 (34)
0:32(7)
11:56 (34)
4:45(36)
12:19 (34)
0:23(4)
12:36
0:17
12:36
+ 7:35
Крупнік Оксана
Верес
34
Мишенко Тетяна
ЦРТДЮ Колківської ср
14:41
+ 9:40
1:15 (36)
1:15(36)
4:19 (34)
3:04(35)
6:47 (35)
2:28(31)
7:33 (36)
0:46(28)
13:58 (36)
6:25(39)
14:28 (37)
0:30(21)
14:41
0:13
14:41
+ 9:40
Мишенко Тетяна
ЦРТДЮ Колківської ср
35
Ляцевич Анна
OC Wolf
14:46
+ 9:45
0:46 (20)
0:46(20)
8:49 (39)
8:03(39)
11:41 (38)
2:52(33)
12:29 (38)
0:48(31)
13:45 (35)
1:16(18)
14:18 (36)
0:33(25)
14:46
0:28
14:46
+ 9:45
Ляцевич Анна
OC Wolf
36
Лащ Софія
Залізниця
18:43
+13:42
1:00 (31)
1:00(31)
12:53 (40)
11:53(40)
15:44 (39)
2:51(32)
16:32 (39)
0:48(31)
17:48 (37)
1:16(18)
18:20 (38)
0:32(23)
18:43
0:23
18:43
+13:42
Лащ Софія
Залізниця
37
Білецька Вікторія
Підгайцівська ТГ
27:28
+22:27
1:06 (35)
1:06(35)
6:55 (38)
5:49(38)
20:15 (41)
13:20(40)
20:53 (41)
0:38(15)
26:46 (39)
5:53(38)
27:11 (40)
0:25(7)
27:28
0:17
27:28
+22:27
Білецька Вікторія
Підгайцівська ТГ
38
Афанасьєва Надія
Рівненська ТГ
30:35
+25:34
0:35 (1)
0:35(1)
3:48 (32)
3:13(36)
17:48 (40)
14:00(41)
18:20 (40)
0:32(7)
21:06 (38)
2:46(30)
30:19 (41)
9:13(40)
30:35
0:16
30:35
+25:34
Афанасьєва Надія
Рівненська ТГ
MP
Старчевська Анна
Боратинська ТГ
MP
1:02 (34)
1:02(34)
0 (0)
0(0)
4:53 (25)
3:51(38)
5:35 (22)
0:42(24)
7:03 (16)
1:28(21)
7:32 (15)
0:29(19)
7:53
0:21
MP
Старчевська Анна
Боратинська ТГ
MP
Струк Катерина
Затурцівська с.р.
MP
1:16 (37)
1:16(37)
3:10 (27)
1:54(29)
5:30 (28)
2:20(30)
6:48 (30)
1:18(40)
0 (0)
0(0)
14:15 (35)
7:27(39)
14:38
0:23
MP
Струк Катерина
Затурцівська с.р.
MP
Кузьмич Юлія
Підгайцівська ТГ
MP
0:40 (10)
0:40(10)
1:34 (2)
0:54(2)
2:57 (2)
1:23(7)
3:37 (3)
0:40(19)
0 (0)
0(0)
19:12 (39)
15:35(41)
19:27
0:15
MP
Кузьмич Юлія
Підгайцівська ТГ