Онлайн центр

Кубок Галичини Е2 Результати Кубок Галичини Е2


Групи

# Імя Команда,клуб Старт Рез Відс
1 Єнкало, Ольга Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 11:36:00 45:52 ЛІДЕР
2 Федоришин, Каріна Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 11:20:00 48:20 + 2:28
3 Полубенцева, Ірина Київська, ... Київська, Ірпінська ДЮСШ 10:22:00 48:59 + 3:07
4 Бойсюк, Каріна Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 10:50:00 51:38 + 5:46
5 Качановська, Маргарита Вінн, МДЮС... Вінн, МДЮСШ №2 11:04:00 52:08 + 6:16
6 Лукієнко, Юлія Київська, ... Київська, Коцюб. ДЮСШ 11:16:00 52:22 + 6:30
7 Магас, Євгенія Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 11:48:00 52:57 + 7:05
8 Спіріна, Софія Сумська, С... Сумська, СОЦПО та РТМ 11:18:00 53:08 + 7:16
9 Томнюк, Вероніка Дніпропетр... Дніпропетровська 11:10:00 1:01:06 +15:14
10 Козлова, Аліса Київська, ... Київська, Коцюб. ДЮСШ 11:02:00 1:03:04 +17:12
11 Дітковська, Юлія Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 10:16:00 1:03:10 +17:18
12 Нижник, Віталіна Полт., Реш... Полт., Решетилівський ліцей 10:46:00 1:04:39 +18:47
13 Баранівська, Вікторія Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 11:06:00 1:05:14 +19:22
14 Далькевич, Євгенія Житом., КС... Житом., КСО Коростишів 11:50:00 1:05:45 +19:53
15 Ліхтанська, Анастасія Житом., КС... Житом., КСО Коростишів 10:02:00 1:08:07 +22:15
16 Кошель, Дарина Черкаська,... Черкаська, КДЮСШ 11:30:00 1:08:23 +22:31
17 Казакова, Дарина Волинська... Волинська 11:28:00 1:08:29 +22:37
18 Мосієнко, Катерина Полт., Реш... Полт., Решетилівський ліцей 11:32:00 1:08:35 +22:43
19 Іщук, ВІкторія Волинська... Волинська 11:14:00 1:08:40 +22:48
20 Бабарикіна, Кіра Полт., Луб... Полт., Лубенська ЗОШ №1 11:26:00 1:10:06 +24:14
21 Міщук, Анастасія Київська, ... Київська, Ірпінська ДЮСШ 10:40:00 1:13:03 +27:11
22 Галайчук, Софія Волинська... Волинська 11:42:00 1:16:28 +30:36
23 Гончар, Людмила Дніпропетр... Дніпропетровська 11:24:00 1:17:08 +31:16
24 Коваленко, Анна Полт., Реш... Полт., Решетилівський ліцей 10:32:00 1:18:42 +32:50
25 Кметь, Анастасія Чернів., К... Чернів., КСО Буковина 10:20:00 1:19:09 +33:17
26 Запісочна, Віра Черкаська,... Черкаська, КДЮСШ 11:54:00 1:21:36 +35:44
27 Прокоп`юк, Анастасія Волинська... Волинська 10:30:00 1:23:02 +37:10
28 Кислюк, Ксенія Волинська... Волинська 11:00:00 1:26:51 +40:59
29 Плібанська, Наталія Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 10:34:00 1:28:21 +42:29
30 Дереженець, Софія Житом., КС... Житом., КСО Коростишів 10:54:00 1:29:19 +43:27
31 Кушнір, Юлія Дніпропетр... Дніпропетровська 11:40:00 1:32:43 +46:51
32 Хлус, Анастасія Полт., Луб... Полт., Лубенська ЗОШ №2 11:08:00 1:33:07 +47:15
33 Булік, Анна Волинська... Волинська 10:08:00 1:33:09 +47:17
34 Жук, Поліна Черкаська,... Черкаська, КДЮСШ 11:44:00 1:33:26 +47:34
35 Приємська, Софія Волинська... Волинська 10:48:00 1:34:15 +48:23
36 Муквич, Христина Київська, ... Київська, Коцюб. ДЮСШ 10:18:00 1:36:00 +50:08
37 Васильченко, Поліна Сумська, С... Сумська, СОЦПО та РТМ 11:34:00 1:36:58 +51:06
38 Алієва, Ангеліна Закарп., К... Закарп., КЗПО ПАДІОНу 10:28:00 1:37:05 +51:13
39 Груба, Вероніка Донецька, ... Донецька, Азимут 10:38:00 1:38:02 +52:10
40 Безталанна, Аліна Дніпропетр... Дніпропетровська 10:36:00 1:46:07 +1:00:15
41 Кривцова, Марія Сумська, К... Сумська, КДЮСШ №1 11:22:00 1:46:29 +1:00:37
42 Треус, Ангеліна Донецька, ... Донецька, ОДЮСШ 10:26:00 1:50:11 +1:04:19
43 Логвиновська, Ольга Вінн, МДЮС... Вінн, МДЮСШ №2 10:04:00 1:50:38 +1:04:46
44 Ліхтанська, Юлія Житом., КС... Житом., КСО Коростишів 10:24:00 1:50:53 +1:05:01
45 Сайко, Діана Сумська, К... Сумська, КДЮСШ №1 11:38:00 1:52:50 +1:06:58
46 Гладишева, Карина Донецька, ... Донецька, ОДЮСШ 10:10:00 2:06:09 +1:20:17
47 Количева, Маргарита Закарп., С... Закарп., Спартак 10:14:00 2:08:23 +1:22:31
48 Гонтаренко, Анастасія Донецька, ... Донецька, ОДЮСШ 10:56:00 2:13:08 +1:27:16
49 Воловик, Марія Полт., Кал... Полт., Калайдинцівська ЗОШ 11:52:00 2:13:44 +1:27:52
50 Пецка, Софія Закарп., С... Закарп., Спартак 11:46:00 2:17:31 +1:31:39
51 Страхова, Марія Донецька, ... Донецька, ОДЮСШ 10:42:00 2:24:43 +1:38:51
52 Коваленко, Валерія Закарп., К... Закарп., КЗПО ПАДІОНу 10:58:00 3:10:48 +2:24:56
53 Реутовська, Дарья Одеська, С... Одеська, СДЮСШОР Динамо 10:06:00 3:19:13 +2:33:21
54 Кенийз, Юлія Закарп., С... Закарп., Спартак 10:44:00 3:24:45 +2:38:53
Осінська, Анастасія Житом., КС... Житом., КСО Коростишів 10:12:00 DNS
Бідненко, Поліна Черкаська,... Черкаська, КДЮСШ 11:12:00 MP
Крайник, Ангеліна Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 10:52:00 MP
Максимова, Ірина Закарп., К... Закарп., КЗПО ПАДІОНу 11:56:00 MP

# Імя Команда,клуб Старт Рез Відс

# Імя Команда,клуб Старт Рез Відс
1 Ковтюк, Олег Чернів., К... Чернів., КСО Буковина 12:31:00 25:39 ЛІДЕР
2 Олексюк, Влад Чернів., Д... Чернів., ДЮСШ Авангард 12:43:00 25:56 + 0:17
3 Ждан, Максим Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 12:29:00 27:46 + 2:07
4 Бережанський, Олег Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 12:49:00 28:25 + 2:46
5 Голущук, Костянтин Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 12:37:00 29:18 + 3:39
6 Сабрига, Олександр Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 12:47:00 30:23 + 4:44
7 Богушевич, Борис Одеська, С... Одеська, СДЮСШОР Динамо 12:55:00 31:41 + 6:02
8 Ждан, Арсен Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 12:45:00 32:27 + 6:48
9 Жовнір, Андрій Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 12:33:00 33:12 + 7:33
10 Тєрєхов, Азарій Київська, ... Київська, Ірпінська ДЮСШ 12:51:00 34:50 + 9:11
11 Кобута, Матвій Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 12:41:00 36:30 +10:51
12 Ілінзеєр, Олександр Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 13:01:00 40:17 +14:38
13 Каблак, Максим Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 12:57:00 43:05 +17:26
14 Єнкало, Михайло Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 12:56:00 43:59 +18:20
15 Майгур, Андрій Київська, ... Київська, Ірпінська ДЮСШ 12:39:00 46:34 +20:55
16 Рихлов, Олег Житом., КС... Житом., КСО Коростишів 12:59:00 50:33 +24:54
Чубенко, Іван Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 12:35:00 DNF

# Імя Команда,клуб Старт Рез Відс
1 Козловський, Гліб Вінн, МДЮС... Вінн, МДЮСШ №2 12:05:00 47:39 ЛІДЕР
2 Соболівський, Макар Житом., КС... Житом., КСО Коростишів 11:17:00 51:21 + 3:42
3 Жуковський, Владислав Вінн, МДЮС... Вінн, МДЮСШ №2 11:01:00 51:23 + 3:44
4 Кузнецов, Кіріл Дніпропетр... Дніпропетровська 11:05:00 54:09 + 6:30
5 Федоровський, Олександр Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 10:21:00 59:07 +11:28
6 Фомічов, Іван Дніпропетр... Дніпропетровська 11:57:00 1:00:34 +12:55
7 Павлов, Андрій Київська, ... Київська, Ірпінська ДЮСШ 10:57:00 1:01:34 +13:55
8 Жинкевич, Натан Закарп., С... Закарп., Спартак 11:49:00 1:07:35 +19:56
9 Кухар, Ілля Житом., КС... Житом., КСО Коростишів 10:01:00 1:09:08 +21:29
10 Пукіш, Максим Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 11:43:00 1:10:46 +23:07
11 Гапонюк, Валентин Волинська... Волинська 11:25:00 1:11:30 +23:51
12 Зозуля, Єгор Черкаська,... Черкаська, КДЮСШ 11:15:00 1:11:47 +24:08
13 Ганілов, Гордій Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 10:37:00 1:15:30 +27:51
14 Вікторов, Дмитро Дніпропетр... Дніпропетровська 11:21:00 1:15:35 +27:56
15 Самойленко, Олександр Дніпропетр... Дніпропетровська 10:43:00 1:16:18 +28:39
16 Сухенко, Максим Черкаська,... Черкаська, КДЮСШ 10:23:00 1:17:36 +29:57
17 Скоріянтов, Даніло Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 11:11:00 1:20:51 +33:12
18 Гребенюк, Андрій Полт., Реш... Полт., Решетилівський ліцей 10:31:00 1:21:31 +33:52
19 Дойчук, Євген Закарп., С... Закарп., Спартак 11:35:00 1:22:52 +35:13
20 Бевз, Андрій Київська, ... Київська, Ірпінська ДЮСШ 11:13:00 1:22:53 +35:14
21 Лященко, Юрій Донецька, ... Донецька, Орієнтир 10:19:00 1:26:02 +38:23
22 Бортник, Андрій Волинська... Волинська 11:09:00 1:26:46 +39:07
23 Неплях, Володимир Київська, ... Київська, Коцюб. ДЮСШ 10:27:00 1:28:43 +41:04
24 Ардан, Сергій Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 10:53:00 1:32:43 +45:04
25 Воловенко, Артур Київська, ... Київська, Коцюб. ДЮСШ 12:09:00 1:32:51 +45:12
26 Кучеренко, Данило Полт., Луб... Полт., Лубенська СпШ №6 11:03:00 1:33:23 +45:44
27 Теремецький, Олександр Київська, ... Київська, Ірпінська ДЮСШ 10:17:00 1:35:15 +47:36
28 Ярошук, Ілля Волинська... Волинська 12:07:00 1:35:26 +47:47
29 Слюсенко, Назар Сумська, К... Сумська, КДЮСШ №1 12:13:00 1:35:45 +48:06
30 Балашовець, Олександр Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 11:27:00 1:36:32 +48:53
31 Марченко, Дмитро Полт., Луб... Полт., Лубенська ЗОШ №2 10:59:00 1:37:06 +49:27
32 Фіялка, Данііл Одеська... Одеська 11:47:00 1:37:20 +49:41
33 Кушнір, Павло Дніпропетр... Дніпропетровська 11:41:00 1:43:34 +55:55
34 Гордієнко, Валерій Дніпропетр... Дніпропетровська 10:09:00 1:43:35 +55:56
35 Демчук, Владислав Волинська... Волинська 11:37:00 1:47:05 +59:26
36 Хлистун, Вячеслав Полт., Реш... Полт., Решетилівський ліцей 10:47:00 1:48:28 +1:00:49
37 Новак, Данило Волинська... Волинська 11:53:00 1:48:56 +1:01:17
38 Чікін, Святослав Одеська, С... Одеська, СДЮСШОР Динамо 10:45:00 1:50:55 +1:03:16
39 Тараненко, Єгор Полт., Луб... Полт., Лубенська ЗОШ №2 11:31:00 1:51:21 +1:03:42
40 Думанчук, Богдан Закарп., К... Закарп., КЗПО ПАДІОНу 11:33:00 1:51:27 +1:03:48
41 Купенко, Тарас Полт., Реш... Полт., Решетилівський ліцей 12:11:00 1:52:00 +1:04:21
42 Прокопів, Назар Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., ДЮСШ УО Калуш 10:05:00 1:54:11 +1:06:32
43 Клименко, Олексадр Сумська, С... Сумська, СОЦПО та РТМ 11:29:00 1:55:04 +1:07:25
44 Лисоконь, Михайло Одеська... Одеська 10:39:00 1:56:26 +1:08:47
45 Кошеленко, Михайло Сумська, С... Сумська, СОЦПО та РТМ 10:33:00 1:59:15 +1:11:36
46 Гавриш, Іван Полт., Луб... Полт., Лубенська СпШ №6 11:39:00 2:07:32 +1:19:53
47 Коротич, Максим Київська, ... Київська, Коцюб. ДЮСШ 10:41:00 2:16:43 +1:29:04
48 Дідошак, Євген Ів.-Франк.... Ів.-Франк., Азимут 10:35:00 2:17:41 +1:30:02
49 Меліка, Олександр Закарп., К... Закарп., КЗПО ПАДІОНу 12:15:00 2:18:06 +1:30:27
50 Феєр, Іван Закарп., С... Закарп., Спартак 10:13:00 2:22:49 +1:35:10
51 Юхимук, Денис Волинська... Волинська 10:11:00 2:24:30 +1:36:51
52 Шило, Олексій Полт., Луб... Полт., Лубенська СпШ №6 10:15:00 2:26:38 +1:38:59
53 Анащенков, Віталій Донецька, ... Донецька, ОДЮСШ 10:51:00 2:30:05 +1:42:26
54 Протасов, Максим Сумська, К... Сумська, КДЮСШ №1 10:07:00 2:31:23 +1:43:44
Галатиба, Григорій Закарп., С... Закарп., Спартак 10:55:00 DNF
Савонік, Назарій Волинська... Волинська 10:49:00 DNF
Чудінов, Роман Київська, ... Київська, Коцюб. ДЮСШ 11:59:00 DNS
Губаков, Сергій Дніпропетр... Дніпропетровська 10:25:00 MP
Даценко, Артем Полт., Луб... Полт., Лубенська СпШ №6 11:55:00 MP
Дойчук, Віталій Закарп., С... Закарп., Спартак 11:07:00 MP
Киян, Іван Донецька, ... Донецька, Пошук 10:03:00 MP
Мацюта, Теймур Чернів., Д... Чернів., ДЮСШ Авангард 11:51:00 MP
Міщук, Михайло Київська, ... Київська, Ірпінська ДЮСШ 11:45:00 MP
Настасенко, Нікіта Сумська, С... Сумська, СОЦПО та РТМ 12:01:00 MP
Неплях, Михайло Київська, ... Київська, Коцюб. ДЮСШ 11:23:00 MP
Островець, Андрій Волинська... Волинська 10:29:30 MP
Слюсенко, Данило Сумська, К... Сумська, КДЮСШ №1 12:03:00 MP
Шкурупій, Олександр Полт., Реш... Полт., Решетилівський ліцей 11:19:00 MP

# Імя Команда,клуб Старт Рез Відс
1 Андрусяк, Андрій Чернів., Д... Чернів., ДЮСШ Авангард 12:16:00 1:25:52 ЛІДЕР
2 Васильєв, Артур Полтавська... Полтавська 12:18:00 3:07:44 +1:41:52

# Імя Команда,клуб Старт Рез Відс
Назаренко, Петро Закарп., М... Закарп., Максимум 12:16:00 DNS