Луцька ОТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ковальчук Тарас | Ч-16 | 11:03:40 | |
2 | Новосад Ілля | Ч-18 | 11:07:37 | |
3 | Катрушин Максим | Ч-14 | 11:08:43 | |
4 | Войтович Василина | Ж-12 | 11:40:44 | |
5 | Серединська Інна | Ж-12 | 11:47:39 | |
6 | Казаков Артем | Ч-10 | 11:51:41 | |
7 | Доценко Андрій | Ч-10 | 12:02:41 | |
8 | Степанюк Ольга | Ж-16 | 12:06:40 | |
9 | Мороз Аня | Ж-16 | 12:19:39 | |
10 | Серединська Катерина | Ж-14 | 12:25:56 | |
11 | Ремба Єва | Ж-18 | 12:29:38 |
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Літовець Станіслав | Ч-18 | 11:02:41 | |
2 | Батюк Юрій | Ч-12 | 11:03:48 | |
3 | Хомич Станіслав | Ч-18 | 11:05:42 | |
4 | Семенюк Олексій | Ч-18 | 11:09:42 | |
5 | Чубай Дмитро | Ч-16 | 11:11:39 | |
6 | Климчук Дмитро | Ч-16 | 11:34:38 | |
7 | Овдійчук Денис | Ч-16 | 11:42:37 | |
8 | Лагода Софія | Ж-14 | 11:54:41 | |
9 | Лукашук Юлія | Ж-16 | 12:01:00 | |
10 | Лопушик Яна | Ж-16 | 12:13:38 | |
11 | Куприянчик Софія | Ж-18 | 12:24:36 | |
12 | Цьопич Ірина | Ж-18 | 12:28:38 |
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Івчик Назар | Ч-14 | 11:03:41 | |
2 | Гапонюк Валентин | Ч-16 | 11:07:38 | |
3 | Гаврилюк Богдан | Ч-14 | 11:11:41 | |
4 | Дутік Тарас | Ч-14 | 11:17:39 | |
5 | Іванка Віталій | Ч-14 | 11:23:40 | |
6 | Пліш Павло | Ч-14 | 11:30:39 | |
7 | Кладько Павло | Ч-14 | 11:36:39 | |
8 | Демчук Владислав | Ч-16 | 11:39:37 | |
9 | Ковальчук Максим | Ч-14 | 11:42:41 | |
10 | Юхимук Денис | Ч-14 | 11:48:38 | |
11 | Камінська Олександра | Ж-14 | 12:13:40 | |
12 | Оксенчук Соломія | Ж-18 | 12:27:37 |
Рівненська ТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мучак Андрій | Ч-14 | 11:00:44 | |
2 | Степанюк Олександр | Ч-18 | 11:04:38 | |
3 | Шевчук Максим | Ч-14 | 11:04:42 | |
4 | Січук Ілля | Ч-18 | 11:08:40 | |
5 | Звіриський Сергій | Ч-16 | 11:08:41 | |
6 | Бортник Вадим | Ч-14 | 11:09:43 | |
7 | Афанасьєв Артем | Ч-16 | 11:16:37 | |
8 | Лукашук Олександр | Ч-16 | 11:40:41 | |
9 | Телещук Орест | Ч-14 | 11:43:39 | |
10 | Пшава Павло | Ч-14 | 11:49:37 | |
11 | Прилепа Дарина | Ж-16 | 12:08:39 | |
12 | Адамчук Вікторія | Ж-18 | 12:25:40 |
Ковельська СЮТур
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Василенко Дмитро | Ч-14 | 11:02:44 | |
2 | Мисік Денис | Ч-16 | 11:06:38 | |
3 | Дейнека Артем | Ч-12 | 11:10:43 | |
4 | Ксюк Денис | Ч-16 | 11:13:39 | |
5 | Гальом Роман | Ч-16 | 11:21:37 | |
6 | Гальом Микита | Ч-16 | 11:29:38 | |
7 | Морощук Вікторія | Ж-12 | 11:29:39 | |
8 | Гальом Владислав | Ч-16 | 11:37:38 | |
9 | Коцура Владислав | Ч-16 | 11:45:37 | |
10 | Бурий Святослав | Ч-10 | 11:56:36 | |
11 | Денисюк Дарія | Ж-16 | 11:58:37 | |
12 | Омелянюк Давид | Ч-10 | 11:59:41 |
Ківерцівський ЦПО
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Марчук Максим | Ч-14 | 11:05:53 | |
2 | Гаврилюк Тимофій | Ч-14 | 11:12:40 | |
3 | Гаврилюк Василина | Ж-12 | 11:35:41 | |
4 | Ришкевич Вікторія | Ж-12 | 11:49:39 | |
5 | Горбатюк Олександра | Ж-14 | 12:00:40 | |
6 | Кузміч Надія | Ж-14 | 12:05:40 | |
7 | Михайлюк Яна | Ж-14 | 12:08:39 | |
8 | Краснопера Влада | Ж-14 | 12:14:40 | |
9 | Мосійчук Оксана | Ж-16 | 12:16:38 | |
10 | Метьолка Маша | Ж-14 | 12:19:49 | |
11 | Мосійчук Мар'яна | Ж-14 | 12:23:38 | |
12 | Шишолік Наталія | Ж-14 | 12:28:40 |
Дубівська ОТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Поліщук Богдан | Ч-12 | 11:04:43 | |
2 | Цікун Артем | Ч-12 | 11:21:40 | |
3 | Козюпа Даниїл | Ч-12 | 11:25:41 | |
4 | Поліщук Єлизавета | Ж-12 | 11:34:42 | |
5 | Гаврилюк Андрій | Ч-14 | 11:45:57 | |
6 | Поліщук Андрій | Ч-14 | 11:51:39 | |
7 | Мазеїн Тиммофій | Ч-10 | 11:52:39 | |
8 | Борисюк Віктор | Ч-10 | 11:55:39 | |
9 | Микитюк Назарій | Ч-10 | 11:58:38 | |
10 | Клиновий Давид | Ч-10 | 12:01:40 | |
11 | Солопчук Злата | Ж-10 | 12:05:41 | |
12 | Боймук Іванна | Ж-14 | 12:18:40 |
Підгайцівська ТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Качковський Владислав | Ч-16 | 11:00:43 | |
2 | Феш Дмитрій | Ч-12 | 11:17:42 | |
3 | Костюк Андрій Леонідович | Ч-16 | 11:24:39 | |
4 | Білецький Владислав | Ч-14 | 11:24:42 | |
5 | Сокол Анастасія | Ж-12 | 11:30:40 | |
6 | Симонович Давид | Ч-16 | 11:32:38 | |
7 | Матіюк Павло | Ч-14 | 11:35:42 | |
8 | Симонович Тетяна | Ж-12 | 11:37:40 | |
9 | Сокол Захар | Ч-14 | 11:41:42 | |
10 | Семенюк Софія | Ж-12 | 11:45:46 | |
11 | Давидюк Олексій | Ч-10 | 11:53:43 | |
12 | Феш Тетяна | Ж-14 | 11:58:39 |
Ратнівський ЦДЮТ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Антонюк Микола | Ч-16 | 11:05:44 | |
2 | Корпач Микола | Ч-14 | 11:15:41 | |
3 | Пампуха Юрій | Ч-14 | 11:33:42 | |
4 | Шура Дмитро | Ч-16 | 11:38:37 | |
5 | Пампуха Валентин | Ч-14 | 11:39:39 | |
6 | Глушко Володимир | Ч-14 | 11:44:41 | |
7 | Пампуха Галина | Ж-16 | 11:54:40 | |
8 | Глушко Софія | Ж-14 | 11:59:43 | |
9 | Котюх Анна | Ж-14 | 12:02:40 | |
10 | Антонюк Ольга | Ж-14 | 12:07:39 | |
11 | Михалевич Ольга | Ж-14 | 12:11:41 | |
12 | Панько Анна | Ж-14 | 12:17:38 |
Голобська ТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Якобчук Богдан | Ч-16 | 11:09:40 | |
2 | Куракін Євген | Ч-18 | 11:11:38 | |
3 | Ярмолюк Назар | Ч-16 | 11:17:37 | |
4 | Бейгер Олександр | Ч-12 | 11:26:42 | |
5 | Василюк Ірина | Ж-12 | 11:27:41 | |
6 | Москалюк Михайло | Ч-16 | 11:41:41 | |
7 | Байда Тетяна | Ж-12 | 11:42:39 | |
8 | Бейда Анна | Ж-14 | 11:56:39 | |
9 | Палій Вікторія | Ж-16 | 12:01:37 | |
10 | Конько Катерина | Ж-14 | 12:20:39 | |
11 | Стасюк Лідія | Ж-14 | 12:24:37 | |
12 | Виндюк Анжела | Ж-14 | 12:29:40 |
Боратинська ТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Черняк Юрій | Ч-18 | 11:03:37 | |
2 | Луппов Арсен | Ч-12 | 11:07:41 | |
3 | Лавренчук Назар | Ч-16 | 11:14:38 | |
4 | Савонік Тимофій | Ч-12 | 11:14:40 | |
5 | Гончаров Максим | Ч-12 | 11:19:39 | |
6 | Зімич Ілля | Ч-12 | 11:24:43 | |
7 | Мазурок Денис | Ч-14 | 11:25:39 | |
8 | Глина Яна | Ж-12 | 11:41:40 | |
9 | Савонік Назарій | Ч-16 | 11:46:38 | |
10 | Демков Олександр | Ч-10 | 12:04:00 | |
11 | Казакова Дарина | Ж-14 | 12:09:40 | |
12 | Шевчук Маргарита | Ж-16 | 12:10:38 |
Залізниця
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вітовщик Владислав | Ч-12 | 11:02:45 | |
2 | Деміх Владислав | Ч-18 | 11:13:37 | |
3 | Черевко Тарас | Ч-14 | 11:19:38 | |
4 | Римарчук Артем | Ч-12 | 11:23:42 | |
5 | Семенюк Мирослава | Ж-12 | 11:32:39 | |
6 | Лащ Дарина | Ж-12 | 11:44:44 | |
7 | Черевко Микола | Ч-16 | 11:47:38 | |
8 | Поліщук Владеслав | Ч-14 | 11:53:40 | |
9 | Жилко Богдан | Ч-10 | 11:54:43 | |
10 | Ланевич Оксана | Ж-16 | 11:56:38 | |
11 | Чубейко Іра | Ж-14 | 12:03:39 | |
12 | Бринчук Аня | Ж-18 | 12:30:39 |
Шацьк БДЮТ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Михайлевський Олег | Ч-16 | 11:04:40 | |
2 | Куран Михайло | Ч-18 | 11:06:37 | |
3 | Дубій Дмитро | Ч-16 | 11:12:39 | |
4 | Грабовець Ілля | Ч-16 | 11:20:38 | |
5 | Галух Роман | Ч-16 | 11:28:37 | |
6 | Гірнєц Ілля | Ч-14 | 11:29:40 | |
7 | Куран Максим | Ч-16 | 11:36:38 | |
8 | Порва Роман | Ч-16 | 11:44:39 | |
9 | Ткачук Роман | Ч-14 | 11:47:40 | |
10 | Ткачук Марія | Ж-14 | 12:04:41 | |
11 | Гвоздецька Фаїна | Ж-14 | 12:12:41 | |
12 | Саган Олена | Ж-16 | 12:18:38 |
Оваднівська ОТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пучук Максим | Ч-14 | 11:10:42 | |
2 | Хмель Юрій | Ч-16 | 11:25:37 | |
3 | Сачук Дмитро | Ч-16 | 11:33:41 | |
4 | Мосорук Максим | Ч-14 | 11:40:43 | |
5 | Цибуля Андрій | Ч-14 | 11:47:01 | |
6 | Антонюк Назар | Ч-16 | 11:48:37 | |
7 | Подзізей Вероніка | Ж-16 | 11:55:36 | |
8 | Коваль Вероніка | Ж-14 | 12:01:39 | |
9 | Куля Тетяна | Ж-14 | 12:06:41 | |
10 | Євсюк Ангеліна | Ж-16 | 12:07:40 | |
11 | Шараєвська Валерія | Ж-14 | 12:10:40 | |
12 | Барчук Вікторія | Ж-16 | 12:12:39 |
Маневицька СР
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ховайло Сергій | Ч-18 | 11:01:41 | |
2 | Семенюк Назар | Ч-14 | 11:01:44 | |
3 | Якименко Орест | Ч-12 | 11:13:42 | |
4 | Смічик Богдан | Ч-14 | 11:16:38 | |
5 | Бондарчук Максим | Ч-16 | 11:22:38 | |
6 | Чех Артем | Ч-16 | 11:30:38 | |
7 | Батюк Сергій | Ч-14 | 11:52:38 | |
8 | Мельничук Соломія | Ж-16 | 11:53:38 | |
9 | Смічик Дарина | Ж-10 | 12:06:43 | |
10 | Кушнір Соломія | Ж-10 | 12:08:41 | |
11 | Музичук Христина | Ж-10 | 12:11:42 | |
12 | Тимощук Анна | Ж-16 | 12:14:38 |
ЦРТДЮ Колківської селищної ради
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сидорчук Мар'ян | Ч-14 | 11:07:39 | |
2 | Сидорчук Роман | Ч-16 | 11:19:36 | |
3 | Матвійчук Станіслав | Ч-14 | 11:21:39 | |
4 | Гурський Олександр | Ч-12 | 11:22:42 | |
5 | Гапончук Дмитро | Ч-16 | 11:27:39 | |
6 | Матвійчук Артем | Ч-14 | 11:27:42 | |
7 | Патейчук Олександр | Ч-14 | 11:50:38 | |
8 | Ткаченко Андрій | Ч-10 | 11:57:40 | |
9 | Зінчук Софія | Ж-16 | 11:59:40 | |
10 | Оксенюк Олександра | Ж-16 | 12:05:38 | |
11 | Калинюк Софія | Ж-18 | 12:23:37 | |
12 | Романюк Мар'яна | Ж-14 | 12:27:39 |
Станція юних туристів Камінь-Каширської МР
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Муц Максим | Ч-18 | 11:00:42 | |
2 | Карпік Артем | Ч-12 | 11:11:42 | |
3 | Деркач Вадим | Ч-18 | 11:12:37 | |
4 | Давидюк Павло | Ч-16 | 11:15:40 | |
5 | Федчик Олесь | Ч-12 | 11:17:41 | |
6 | Деркач Михайло | Ч-14 | 11:18:38 | |
7 | Дуда Дарина | Ж-12 | 11:38:38 | |
8 | Лагода Анастасія | Ж-12 | 11:50:39 | |
9 | Пархомович Ангеліна | Ж-10 | 12:09:41 | |
10 | Приймак Вікторія | Ж-14 | 12:21:39 | |
11 | Куцик Вікторія | Ж-18 | 12:26:37 | |
12 | Щур Анна | Ж-14 | 12:31:38 |
Камінь-Каширська МР
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дрейчан Віталій | Ч-12 | 11:00:46 | |
2 | Щур Гнат | Ч-18 | 11:10:38 | |
3 | Тищук Микола | Ч-12 | 11:12:41 | |
4 | Півень Софія | Ж-12 | 11:28:38 | |
5 | Мисік Максим | Ч-16 | 11:31:39 | |
6 | Яковський Микита | Ч-14 | 11:31:42 | |
7 | Свистун Дарина | Ж-12 | 11:36:37 | |
8 | Курчик Олександра | Ж-12 | 11:43:40 | |
9 | Мажула Ірина | Ж-14 | 11:55:38 | |
10 | Яковська Тетяна | Ж-16 | 12:04:39 | |
11 | Трофимчук Анна | Ж-10 | 12:07:42 | |
12 | Кичка Мирослава | Ж-10 | 12:12:42 |
Затурцівська с. р.
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Блажевський Артем | Ч-16 | 11:01:42 | |
2 | Новодольський Дмитро | Ч-12 | 11:06:41 | |
3 | Михайлюк Назар | Ч-14 | 11:14:39 | |
4 | Ярмолюк Богдан | Ч-14 | 11:20:41 | |
5 | Мацюк Богдан | Ч-12 | 11:20:43 | |
6 | Музичук Андрій | Ч-14 | 11:26:40 | |
7 | Шахраюк Злата | Ж-12 | 11:31:40 | |
8 | Сєдих Богдан | Ч-14 | 11:32:39 | |
9 | Шишко Владислав | Ч-14 | 11:38:39 | |
10 | Захарчук Юлія | Ж-12 | 11:39:40 | |
11 | Маковій Софія | Ж-12 | 11:46:54 | |
12 | Шумчук Іван | Ч-16 | 11:49:36 |
Ковельська ТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кислюк Максим | Ч-16 | 11:02:43 | |
2 | Шепшелей Артур | Ч-12 | 11:05:50 | |
3 | Бортник Андрій | Ч-16 | 11:18:37 | |
4 | Пасаман Андрій | Ч-16 | 11:35:40 | |
5 | Наумук Матвій | Ч-14 | 11:37:39 | |
6 | Мартиненко Юлія | Ж-16 | 11:57:37 | |
7 | Сесюк Маргарита | Ж-14 | 11:57:39 | |
8 | Галайчук Софія | Ж-16 | 12:03:38 | |
9 | Омельянюк Софія | Ж-16 | 12:09:39 | |
10 | Булік Анна | Ж-16 | 12:15:37 | |
11 | Чабан Владислава | Ж-14 | 12:22:38 | |
12 | Кислюк Ксенія | Ж-14 | 12:26:39 |
Ковель — ЦНПВТК
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Смітюх Тимофій | Ч-14 | 11:06:39 | |
2 | Горев Артем | Ч-12 | 11:09:45 | |
3 | Занюк Дмитро | Ч-16 | 11:10:40 | |
4 | Занюк Олександр | Ч-14 | 11:13:41 | |
5 | Бурда Ілля | Ч-12 | 11:16:00 | |
6 | Кошіль Іван | Ч-16 | 11:26:39 | |
7 | Наумук Ілля | Ч-16 | 11:43:37 | |
8 | Колочун Анна | Ж-12 | 11:48:40 | |
9 | Рябко Гліб | Ч-10 | 12:00:42 | |
10 | Кладько Тетяна | Ж-16 | 12:02:39 | |
11 | Горева Діана | Ж-14 | 12:16:40 | |
12 | Музичук Надія | Ж-16 | 12:17:37 |
Горохівська МТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глез Максим | Ч-12 | 11:01:45 | |
2 | Глез Юрій | Ч-12 | 11:08:44 | |
3 | Биковський Роман | Ч-12 | 11:16:40 | |
4 | Глез Олександр | Ч-14 | 11:22:40 | |
5 | Кравчук Дмитро | Ч-16 | 11:23:38 | |
6 | Ліра Орест | Ч-14 | 11:28:40 | |
7 | Міщук Каріна | Ж-12 | 11:33:39 | |
8 | Міщук Арсеній | Ч-14 | 11:34:41 | |
9 | Міщук Ангеліна | Ж-10 | 12:11:00 | |
10 | Хом'як Аліна | Ж-16 | 12:11:40 | |
11 | Федонюк Олександра | Ж-14 | 12:15:39 | |
12 | Дмитрук Анна | Ж-14 | 12:30:41 |
ПК
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Михалевич Анна ПК | ПК Ж | 12:53:39 | |
2 | Чирук Микола ПК | ПК Ч | 12:54:05 | |
3 | Мазурик Микола ПК | ПК Ч | 12:55:30 | |
4 | Худик Олександр ПК | ПК Ч | 12:57:35 | |
5 | Єрко Андрій ПК | ПК Ч | 13:08:48 | |
6 | Казаков Володимир ПК | ПК Ч | 13:17:25 | |
7 | Доценко Катя ПК | ПК Ч | 13:49:00 | |
8 | Шадура Роман ПК | ПК Ч | 13:49:01 | |
9 | Буденко Юрій ПК | ПК Ч | 13:51:24 | |
10 | Мельник Аня ПК | ПК Ж | 13:52:47 |
Резерв
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|