1 |
|
Сарапкін Ярослав |
Ч16 |
Rock |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Сушицький Андрій |
Ч14 |
Rock |
0:00 |
3 |
|
Пугач Михайло |
Ч21 |
Sunrise |
0:00 |
4 |
|
Іглінська Софія |
Ж12 |
Ільтур ВОЦТСКЕ |
0:00 |
5 |
|
Білай Ульяна |
Ж12 |
Ільтур ВОЦТСКЕ |
0:00 |
6 |
|
Грабар Михайло |
Ч14 |
ВОЦТСКЕ (ОРІОН) |
0:00 |
7 |
|
Ільїнов Даниїл Ігорович |
Ч16 |
ВТК Меридіан |
0:00 |
8 |
|
Будзінський Вадим Ілліч |
Ч18 |
ВТК Меридіан |
0:00 |
9 |
|
Парфенюк Наталя Олександрівна |
Ж16 |
ВТК Меридіан |
0:00 |
10 |
|
Ситник Ольга Олександрівна |
Ж16 |
ВТК Меридіан |
0:00 |
11 |
|
Слукіна Вікторія В'ячеславівна |
Ж18 |
ВТК Меридіан |
0:00 |
12 |
|
Чуба Каріна Василівна |
Ж21 |
ВТК Меридіан |
0:00 |
13 |
|
Чубатюк Юрій Сергійович |
Ч18 |
ВТК Меридіан |
0:00 |
14 |
|
Лавренчук Сніжана |
Ж14 |
Вертур |
0:00 |
15 |
|
Лебедєв Кирил |
Ч16 |
Вертур |
0:00 |
16 |
|
Шевчук Володимир |
Ч14 |
Вертур |
0:00 |
17 |
|
Конопелько Євгенія |
Ж16 |
Гермес |
0:00 |
18 |
|
Шудра Андрій |
Ч10 |
Гермес |
0:00 |
19 |
|
Полуведько Дмитро |
Ч21 |
Крокус |
0:00 |
20 |
|
Слободзян Валентина |
Ж16 |
Крокус |
0:00 |
21 |
|
Тертична Олександра |
Ж18 |
Крокус |
0:00 |
22 |
|
Білозарецький Даніїл Сергійович |
Ч14 |
МАРС |
0:00 |
23 |
|
Волочаева Оксана |
Ж45 |
МАРС |
0:00 |
24 |
|
Головач Андрій Сергійович |
Ч16 |
МАРС |
0:00 |
25 |
|
Прудиус Філіп Євгенійович |
Ч14 |
МАРС |
0:00 |
26 |
|
Семенов Олександр Ярославович |
Ч14 |
МАРС |
0:00 |
27 |
|
Васильєв Богдан Олексійович |
Ч16 |
Меркурій |
0:00 |
28 |
|
Мандебура Софія Олександрівна |
Ж14 |
Меркурій |
0:00 |
29 |
|
Турлюк Олександр Миколайович |
Ч12 |
Меркурій |
0:00 |
30 |
|
Брус Тетяна |
Ж45 |
Особисто |
0:00 |
31 |
|
Демченко Нікіта |
Ч12 |
Пеленг-3 |
0:00 |
32 |
|
Степанов Олександр |
Ч12 |
Пеленг-3 |
0:00 |
33 |
|
Григоришин Ярослав |
Ч12 |
Туркул |
0:00 |
34 |
|
Довгалюк Артем |
Ч12 |
Туркул |
0:00 |
35 |
|
Мороз Аліна |
Ж10 |
Туркул |
0:00 |
36 |
|
Навроцька Дарья |
Ж10 |
Туркул |
0:00 |
37 |
|
Пономарьова Анастасія |
Ж10 |
Туркул |
0:00 |
38 |
|
Ратова Діана |
Ж12 |
Туркул |
0:00 |
39 |
|
Солодкий Володимир |
Ч45 |
Туркул |
0:00 |
40 |
|
Тарарін В'ячеслав |
Ч45 |
Туманний Альбінос |
10:08:06 |
41 |
|
Тарарін Андрій |
Ч12 |
Туманний Альбінос |
10:08:07 |
42 |
|
Фесенко Денис |
Ч21 |
Туманний Альбінос |
10:08:55 |
43 |
|
Фесенко Іван |
Ч45 |
Туманний Альбінос |
10:10:04 |
44 |
|
Басюк Юрій |
Ч45 |
Клуб рандоннерів "Святий Матраце" |
10:11:04 |
45 |
|
Ясінський Олександр |
Ч12 |
ВОЦТСКЕ (ОРІОН) |
10:12:05 |
46 |
|
Сокур Ростислав |
Ч10 |
ВОЦТСКЕ (ОРІОН) |
10:12:06 |
47 |
|
Фурсей Мирослав |
Ч14 |
ВОЦТСКЕ (ОРІОН) |
10:12:06 |
48 |
|
Гембарук Дарина |
Ж14 |
ВОЦТСКЕ (ОРІОН) |
10:14:05 |
49 |
|
Репало Дана |
Ж10 |
ВОЦТСКЕ (ОРІОН) |
10:14:06 |
50 |
|
Ящук Ілля |
Ч12 |
ВОЦТСКЕ (ОРІОН) |
10:15:04 |
51 |
|
Швець Віталій |
Ч14 |
ВОЦТСКЕ (ОРІОН) |
10:15:06 |
52 |
|
Осаволюк Олександр |
Ч16 |
Вертур |
10:20:04 |
53 |
|
Костенко Андрій |
Ч16 |
Вертур |
10:21:04 |
54 |
|
Осаволюк Дар'я |
Ж16 |
Вертур |
10:21:05 |
55 |
|
Костенко Дмитро |
Ч16 |
Вертур |
10:22:05 |
56 |
|
Педенюк Іван |
Ч12 |
Ільтур ВОЦТСКЕ |
10:29:05 |
57 |
|
Фабіянський Олег |
Ч14 |
Ільтур ВОЦТСКЕ |
10:29:06 |
58 |
|
Ковбасюк Максим |
Ч10 |
Екотур Ільківської ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів |
10:29:07 |
59 |
|
Денисюк Назар |
Ч12 |
Ільтур ВОЦТСКЕ |
10:30:05 |
60 |
|
Рудківський Володимир |
Ч10 |
Екотур Ільківської ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів |
10:30:06 |
61 |
|
Кравець Іван |
Ч12 |
Екотур Ільківської ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів |
10:31:05 |
62 |
|
Пикульський Владислав |
Ч10 |
Екотур Ільківської ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів |
10:31:07 |
63 |
|
Дишкант Дмитро |
Ч12 |
Екотур Ільківської ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів |
10:31:55 |
64 |
|
Шевела Андрій |
Ч14 |
Sunrise |
10:42:04 |
65 |
|
Додон Дарья |
Ж12 |
Sunrise |
10:42:05 |
66 |
|
Жуковський Влад |
Ч12 |
Sunrise |
10:42:07 |
67 |
|
Денесюк Юлія |
Ж16 |
Sunrise |
10:43:04 |
68 |
|
Матвієнко Меланія |
Ж14 |
Sunrise |
10:43:05 |
69 |
|
Смірнова Марія |
Ж21 |
Sunrise |
10:43:06 |
70 |
|
Козловський Гліб |
Ч14 |
Sunrise |
10:44:04 |
71 |
|
Качановська Маргарита |
Ж12 |
Sunrise |
10:44:05 |
72 |
|
Жуковський Артем |
Ч14 |
Sunrise |
10:45:04 |
73 |
|
Вовчук Максим |
Ч18 |
ВТК Меридіан |
10:49:11 |
74 |
|
Повалінський Дмитро |
Ч14 |
ВТК Меридіан |
10:52:05 |
75 |
|
Сич Олексій |
Ч16 |
ВТК Меридіан |
10:52:06 |
76 |
|
Царюк Владислав |
Ч16 |
ВТК Меридіан |
10:53:05 |
77 |
|
Зелевский Валентин |
Ч14 |
ВТК Меридіан |
10:53:06 |
78 |
|
Вільцанюк Володимир |
Ч60 |
Sunrise |
11:00:05 |
79 |
|
Захаревич Тетяна |
Ж60 |
Sunrise |
11:00:06 |
80 |
|
Ткачук Михайло |
Ч21 |
Sunrise |
11:01:05 |
81 |
|
Малоголовчук Олександр |
Ч21 |
Sunrise |
11:02:05 |
82 |
|
Бездітний Володимир |
Ч21 |
Sunrise |
11:03:04 |
83 |
|
Бородин Андрій |
Ч21 |
Sunrise |
11:04:04 |
84 |
|
Метельський Антон |
Ч18 |
Гермес 1 |
11:06:05 |
85 |
|
Шульгіна Тетяна |
Ж10 |
Гермес |
11:06:06 |
86 |
|
Гливий Владислав |
Ч16 |
Гермес |
11:06:07 |
87 |
|
Корнелюк Тарас |
Ч12 |
Гермес |
11:06:07 |
88 |
|
Греля Богдан |
Ч21 |
Гермес 1 |
11:08:05 |
89 |
|
Бугайова Інесса |
Ж12 |
Гермес |
11:08:06 |
90 |
|
Паламарчук Павло |
Ч12 |
Гермес |
11:08:06 |
91 |
|
Верещак Максим |
Ч14 |
Гермес |
11:08:07 |
92 |
|
Коваль Ілля |
Ч18 |
Гермес 1 |
11:09:07 |
93 |
|
Панасюк Ганна |
Ж12 |
Гермес 1 |
11:09:07 |
94 |
|
Бернада Анна |
Ж18 |
Гермес 1 |
11:09:08 |
95 |
|
Балан Ілля |
Ч12 |
Гермес |
11:09:42 |
96 |
|
Латуша Дмитро |
Ч21 |
Гермес 1 |
11:11:05 |
97 |
|
Латуша Анна |
Ж21 |
Гермес 1 |
11:11:06 |
98 |
|
Конопелько Вадим |
Ч14 |
Гермес |
11:12:05 |
99 |
|
Патула Артем |
Ч12 |
Гермес 1 |
11:12:05 |
100 |
|
Вікарчук Станіслав |
Ч12 |
Гермес |
11:13:05 |
101 |
|
Революк Леонід |
Ч14 |
Гермес |
11:13:05 |
102 |
|
Зулін Ярослав |
Ч21 |
Гермес 1 |
11:13:06 |
103 |
|
Бернада Єгор |
Ч14 |
Гермес |
11:14:04 |
104 |
|
Зуліна Дар‘я |
Ж21 |
Гермес 1 |
11:14:05 |
105 |
|
Рачук Тарас |
Ч21 |
МТК Зелеста |
11:16:03 |
106 |
|
Штельмах Олексій |
Ч21 |
Sunrise |
11:18:03 |
107 |
|
Степанець Єгор |
Ч10 |
Sunrise |
11:26:05 |
108 |
|
Карплюк Олександр |
Ч10 |
Sunrise |
11:27:05 |
109 |
|
Міняйлюк Ліза |
Ж10 |
Sunrise |
11:28:05 |
110 |
|
Новотарська Марія |
Ж10 |
Sunrise |
11:29:05 |
111 |
|
Лозовой Микита |
Ч14 |
Пеленг-3 |
11:37:03 |
112 |
|
Богуславський Олександр |
Ч12 |
Пеленг-2 |
11:37:04 |
113 |
|
Ігнатенка Аліна |
Ж12 |
Пеленг-3 |
11:37:04 |
114 |
|
Філоненко Богдан |
Ч16 |
Пеленг-1 |
11:38:04 |
115 |
|
Янкевич Микита |
Ч14 |
Пеленг-2 |
11:38:05 |
116 |
|
Мілінчук Давид |
Ч18 |
Пеленг-2 |
11:38:06 |
117 |
|
Кононюк Ангеліна |
Ж12 |
Пеленг-3 |
11:38:56 |
118 |
|
Пугач Марія |
Ж21 |
Пеленг-2 |
11:39:04 |
119 |
|
Мирошниченко Іван |
Ч12 |
Пеленг-3 |
11:39:04 |
120 |
|
Колодяжний Василь |
Ч45 |
Пеленг-1 |
11:40:03 |
121 |
|
Ляхович Володимир |
Ч18 |
Пеленг-1 |
11:40:05 |
122 |
|
Ковалюк Володимир |
Ч12 |
Пеленг-3 |
11:40:07 |
123 |
|
Степаніщев Артем |
Ч18 |
Пеленг-1 |
11:41:04 |
124 |
|
Суконніков Давид |
Ч14 |
Пеленг-3 |
11:41:06 |
125 |
|
Войтко Анастасія |
Ж12 |
Пеленг-3 |
11:41:07 |
126 |
|
Мілінчук Марія |
Ж14 |
Пеленг-2 |
11:42:04 |
127 |
|
Гевчук Богдан |
Ч21 |
Пеленг-3 |
11:42:04 |
128 |
|
Задорожна Марина |
Ж16 |
Пеленг-2 |
11:42:05 |
129 |
|
Владімірова Віра |
Ж18 |
Пеленг-1 |
11:43:05 |
130 |
|
Корніюк Дарія |
Ж16 |
Пеленг-1 |
11:43:06 |
131 |
|
Кирилюк Іван |
Ч12 |
Пеленг-2 |
11:43:06 |
132 |
|
Марчук Олександр |
Ч21 |
Пеленг-1 |
11:44:04 |
133 |
|
Ричковська Єлизавета |
Ж16 |
Пеленг-1 |
11:44:04 |
134 |
|
Березовський Станіслав |
Ч12 |
Пеленг-2 |
11:44:04 |
135 |
|
Солоненко Аліна |
Ж18 |
Пеленг-1 |
11:45:04 |
136 |
|
Войцехівський Богдан |
Ч21 |
Пеленг-2 |
11:45:04 |
137 |
|
Гуменчук Нікіта |
Ч16 |
Пеленг-1 |
11:46:04 |
138 |
|
Синолицький Ілля |
Ч16 |
Крокус |
12:02:04 |
139 |
|
Алєксін Андрій |
Ч12 |
Крокус |
12:02:06 |
140 |
|
Шамрай Дар'я |
Ж10 |
Крокус |
12:02:06 |
141 |
|
Бобрик Юлія |
Ж16 |
Крокус |
12:02:07 |
142 |
|
Журба Даниїл |
Ч18 |
Крокус |
12:02:08 |
143 |
|
Залепа Артем |
Ч14 |
Крокус |
12:05:04 |
144 |
|
Зінько Марія |
Ж10 |
Крокус |
12:05:05 |
145 |
|
Колісник Ангеліна |
Ж18 |
Крокус |
12:05:05 |
146 |
|
Ковтуненко Вероніка |
Ж14 |
Крокус |
12:05:06 |
147 |
|
Стасюк Юлія |
Ж21 |
Крокус |
12:05:09 |
148 |
|
Чорна Уляна |
Ж10 |
Крокус |
12:07:04 |
149 |
|
Дема Наталія |
Ж14 |
Крокус |
12:07:05 |
150 |
|
Рагозіга Ольга |
Ж16 |
Крокус |
12:07:05 |
151 |
|
Рагозіна Аліна |
Ж18 |
Крокус |
12:07:05 |
152 |
|
Грубик Нікіта |
Ч14 |
Крокус |
12:08:04 |
153 |
|
Головатюк Анастасія |
Ж14 |
Крокус |
12:08:05 |
154 |
|
Дробот Богдан |
Ч16 |
Azimut-Ейс |
12:11:04 |
155 |
|
Федоришена Анастасія |
Ж14 |
Azimut-Ейс |
12:11:04 |
156 |
|
Сідлецька Вікторія |
Ж14 |
Azimut-Ейс |
12:12:04 |
157 |
|
Федоришена Вікторія |
Ж12 |
Azimut-Ейс |
12:12:04 |
158 |
|
Сідлецька Марія |
Ж12 |
Azimut-Ейс |
12:13:03 |
159 |
|
Цабак Тетяна |
Ж14 |
Azimut-Ейс |
12:13:05 |
160 |
|
Сідлецька Наталія |
Ж21 |
Azimut-Ейс |
12:14:04 |
161 |
|
Поліщук Валерія |
Ж14 |
Azimut-Ейс |
12:14:05 |
162 |
|
Сідлецький Руслан |
Ч21 |
Azimut-Ейс |
12:15:05 |
163 |
|
Давидчук Августіна |
Ж21 |
Sunrise |
12:16:04 |
164 |
|
Дзема Катерина Іванівна |
Ж21 |
Sunrise |
12:21:04 |
165 |
|
Кушнір Віталій |
Ч16 |
Пеленг-2 |
12:30:04 |
166 |
|
Косюк Євген Андрійович |
Ч14 |
Меркурій |
12:33:04 |
167 |
|
Лісова Анастасія Вадимівна |
Ж12 |
Меркурій |
12:33:06 |
168 |
|
Віт Олена Сергіївна |
Ж14 |
Меркурій |
12:33:07 |
169 |
|
Кузнєцова Мар'яна Олегівна |
Ж10 |
Меркурій |
12:33:55 |
170 |
|
Тудін Володимир Олександрович |
Ч21 |
тк Меркурій |
12:39:04 |
171 |
|
Мироненко Олена |
Ж21 |
Sunrise |
12:41:03 |
172 |
|
Борова Катерина |
Ж12 |
Гайсинська ТГ клуб ГрОТ |
12:52:04 |
173 |
|
Нечкалюк Владислав |
Ч21 |
Гайсинська ТГ клуб ГрОТ |
12:52:04 |
174 |
|
Мельник Богдан |
Ч16 |
Гайсинська ТГ клуб ГрОТ |
12:53:04 |
175 |
|
Рискальчук Дарина |
Ж12 |
Гайсинська ТГ клуб ГрОТ |
12:53:04 |
176 |
|
Захарчук Владислава |
Ж12 |
Гайсинська ТГ клуб ГрОТ |
12:54:04 |
177 |
|
Зєльніков Андрій |
Ч12 |
Гайсинська ТГ клуб ГрОТ |
12:54:04 |
178 |
|
Уманець Наталія |
Ж21 |
Гайсинська ТГ клуб ГрОТ |
12:55:04 |
179 |
|
Медведь Ярослава Олегівна |
Ж21 |
Rock |
13:34:06 |
180 |
|
Бондар Мар’яна |
Ж12 |
Rock |
13:34:07 |
181 |
|
Хотонюк Михайло |
Ч12 |
Rock |
13:34:07 |
182 |
|
Вальчишена Аліна |
Ж16 |
Rock |
13:34:09 |
183 |
|
Вальчишена Катерина |
Ж14 |
Rock |
13:34:09 |
184 |
|
Поліщук Іван |
Ч12 |
Rock |
13:35:04 |
185 |
|
Наконечна Галина |
Ж12 |
Rock |
13:35:05 |
186 |
|
Кононенко Дмитрій |
Ч14 |
Rock |
13:36:04 |
187 |
|
Лісова Вікторія |
Ж12 |
Rock |
13:36:04 |
188 |
|
Вітюк Ігор Миколайович |
Ч21 |
Rock |
13:36:06 |
189 |
|
Гуренко Софія |
Ж10 |
Пішли-полізли |
13:47:05 |
190 |
|
Федченко Тетяна |
Ж16 |
Пішли-полізли |
13:47:05 |
191 |
|
Лелях Артем |
Ч12 |
Пішли-полізли |
13:48:04 |
192 |
|
Охота Владислав |
Ч16 |
Пішли-полізли |
13:48:05 |
193 |
|
Побережна Аліна |
Ж14 |
Пішли-полізли |
13:49:05 |
194 |
|
Ткачук Артем |
Ч10 |
Пішли-полізли |
13:49:05 |
195 |
|
Гуренко Ульяна |
Ж14 |
Пішли-полізли |
13:50:04 |
196 |
|
Мурована Ганна |
Ж18 |
Пішли-полізли |
13:50:05 |
197 |
|
Дьоміна Дар'я |
Ж18 |
Робінзон Вінницьке МВПУ |
14:00:05 |
198 |
|
Мельник Інна |
Ж16 |
Робінзон Вінницьке МВПУ |
14:00:05 |
199 |
|
Татурін Нікіта |
Ч16 |
Робінзон Вінницьке МВПУ |
14:01:04 |
200 |
|
Швець Катерина |
Ж16 |
Робінзон Вінницьке МВПУ |
14:01:05 |
201 |
|
Біланчук Єгор |
Ч16 |
Робінзон Вінницьке МВПУ |
14:02:04 |
202 |
|
Курдибаха Олександр |
Ч16 |
Робінзон Вінницьке МВПУ |
14:03:04 |
203 |
|
Сташок Назар |
Ч16 |
Робінзон Вінницьке МВПУ |
14:04:04 |
204 |
|
Гаврилюк Андрій |
Ч14 |
МАРС |
14:32:04 |
205 |
|
Шеліховська Катерина Вікторівна |
Ж14 |
МАРС |
14:32:05 |
206 |
|
Поліщук Ірина Петрівна |
Ж16 |
МАРС |
14:33:05 |
207 |
|
Бартко Богдан Миколайович |
Ч21 |
Особисто |
14:34:04 |
208 |
|
Бєлавіна Анна Олексіївна |
Ж16 |
МАРС |
14:34:07 |
209 |
|
Костик Андрій Леонідович |
Ч16 |
МАРС |
14:34:09 |
210 |
|
Басюк Анастасія |
Ж21 |
Sunrise |
14:35:04 |
211 |
|
Безусий-Глушич Денис Михайлович |
Ч10 |
МАРС |
14:35:04 |
212 |
|
Левченко Анна |
Ж16 |
МАРС |
14:35:05 |
213 |
|
Роздорожнюк Анатолій Володимирович |
Ч18 |
Особисто |
14:36:21 |
214 |
|
Шкурин Ростислав Романович |
Ч14 |
МАРС |
14:38:05 |
215 |
|
Дзюба Олександра Анатоліївна |
Ж16 |
ВТК Меридіан |
9:56:07 |
216 |
|
Матящук Олександр Олександрович |
Ч16 |
ВТК Меридіан |
9:56:07 |
217 |
|
Шпирко Олександр Андрійович |
Ч18 |
ВТК Меридіан |
9:56:07 |
218 |
|
Мукомел Юрій |
Ч21 |
ВТК Меридіан |
9:57:06 |
219 |
|
Волинець Микита Віталійович |
Ч16 |
ВТК Меридіан |
9:57:08 |
220 |
|
Дзюба Дар'я Анатоліївна |
Ж21 |
ВТК Меридіан |
9:58:07 |
221 |
|
Прохорчук Єлизавета Юріївна |
Ж18 |
ВТК Меридіан |
9:58:07 |
222 |
|
Тернавець Богдан Сергійович |
Ч16 |
ВТК Меридіан |
9:59:07 |
223 |
|
Шаповал Микола |
Ч18 |
Туристська молодь |
9:59:27 |