Стартовий протокол: День орієнтування
Дата змагань: 14.09.2021
Учасників: 110
Команд: 15
ЛФСО
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Новосад Ілля | С | 17:10:51 | |
2 | Спасовський Ігор | С | 17:14:32 | |
3 | Карпюк Матвій | В | 17:30:42 | |
4 | Павлюк Павло | С | 17:32:01 | |
5 | Марчук Андрій | С | 17:43:20 | |
6 | Федчук Інна | С | 17:45:45 | |
7 | Карпюк Уляна | А | 17:46:44 | |
8 | Черчик Олег | С | 17:53:28 | |
9 | Мартинюк Олександр | С | 17:56:20 | |
10 | Петрочук Дмитро | С | 18:03:07 | |
11 | Карпюк Ігор | С | 18:07:04 | |
12 | Вітюк Віктор | С | 18:11:44 | |
13 | Климчук Анна | С | 18:25:01 | |
14 | Оришко Олександр | А | 18:43:01 |
ВНУ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Литвинчук Аліна | С | 17:34:02 | |
2 | Мамчук Павло | В | 17:46:47 | |
3 | Андросюк Назар | В | 17:46:49 | |
4 | Хацько Михайло | С | 17:47:25 | |
5 | Войтович Ірина | С | 17:52:37 | |
6 | Шадура Роман | С | 17:53:45 |
Верес
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Скиданюк Влад | С | 17:14:00 | |
2 | Серединська Інна | С | 17:17:41 |
Ківерці
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дембіцький Іллч | В | 17:42:44 | |
2 | Гмитронь Анастасія | В | 17:43:32 | |
3 | Конєв Андрій | В | 17:44:22 | |
4 | Крапівін Микола | В | 17:46:59 | |
5 | Гулькевич Ілля | В | 17:47:04 |
Баів
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Степанов Іван | В | 17:14:45 |
НУХТ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гусак Влад | С | 17:10:06 | |
2 | Мартинюк Богдан | В | 17:10:36 | |
3 | Нальотова Вікторія | С | 17:15:46 | |
4 | Макушевич Максим | С | 17:20:03 | |
5 | Шамайда Максим | С | 17:20:38 | |
6 | Батейко Дмитро | С | 17:24:32 | |
7 | Щур Ірина | С | 17:26:53 | |
8 | Дикса Анна | С | 17:26:59 | |
9 | Осійчук Катерина | С | 17:27:31 | |
10 | Янець Надія | С | 17:27:34 | |
11 | Мисковець Аліна | С | 17:27:35 | |
12 | Сичук Світлана | С | 17:27:46 | |
13 | Доценко Катерина | С | 17:53:20 |
СНУ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дроздик Анна | В | 17:34:52 |
Нет клуба
Гімназія 14
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сичук Аліна | С | 17:28:23 | |
2 | Томчук Ірина | С | 17:29:20 | |
3 | Сидорчук Христина | С | 17:29:54 | |
4 | Цеслів Анна | С | 17:30:22 | |
5 | Собчук Софія | С | 17:31:03 | |
6 | Зотова Валерія | С | 17:31:34 | |
7 | Кравчук Яна | В | 17:34:56 | |
8 | Семенюк Микола | С | 17:39:01 | |
9 | Курінна Анна | В | 17:41:08 |
OC Wolf
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мороз Анна | В | 17:37:02 |
Лфсо
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гупало Ольга | С | 17:55:28 |
Зайці
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ривачук Матвіій | А | 17:11:08 | |
2 | Ривачук Адам | А | 17:14:15 | |
3 | Гладь Юлія | В | 17:18:23 | |
4 | Шаповаленко Софія | В | 17:19:26 | |
5 | Гладь Наталія | А | 17:19:44 | |
6 | Глина Яна | А | 17:21:57 | |
7 | Лавренчук Назар | В | 17:22:11 | |
8 | Мазурок Денис | А | 17:22:19 | |
9 | Ривачук Олександра | А | 17:23:08 | |
10 | Рихлюк Юлія | А | 17:24:10 | |
11 | Стеблевець Олександр | А | 17:25:27 | |
12 | Федорчук Влад | А | 17:26:24 | |
13 | Шевчук Маргарита | В | 17:38:01 | |
14 | Гриневич Катерина | В | 17:38:28 | |
15 | Гнатюк Віталій | А | 17:48:33 |
2124883
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Волинець Ярослав | С | 17:52:24 |
Вовки
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Макота Юлія | С | 17:26:28 |
ЛеоТІм
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коваленко Анна | С | 18:09:19 |