Стартовий протокол: Волинська осінь день 2
Дата змагань: 28.10.2020
Учасників: 301
Команд: 18
Голобська ОТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Куракін Євген | Ч-14 | 12:13:11 | |
2 | Палій Богдан | Ч-16 | 12:14:12 | |
3 | Кондратюк Артем | Ч-14 | 12:14:14 | |
4 | Ярмолюк Назар | Ч-14 | 12:15:11 | |
5 | Антонюк Максим | Ч-16 | 12:15:13 | |
6 | Бейда Анна | Ж-10 | 12:15:16 | |
7 | Посполітак Діана | Ж-14 | 12:16:11 | |
8 | Володькін Захар | Ч-10 | 12:16:13 | |
9 | Мотрунчик Олексій | Ч-14 | 12:16:14 | |
10 | Матвіїшин Тарас | Ч-16 | 12:16:16 | |
11 | Стоянович Вікторія | Ж-14 | 12:17:12 | |
12 | Петрійчук Ілля | Ч-12 | 12:17:13 | |
13 | Наумчик Олександр | Ч-10 | 12:17:14 | |
14 | Гарбарук Вікторія | Ж-12 | 12:18:12 | |
15 | Пастушок Іванна | Ж-14 | 12:18:14 | |
16 | Митюк Вадим | Ч-14 | 12:18:17 | |
17 | Москалюк Михайло | Ч-14 | 12:19:11 | |
18 | Стасюк Лідія | Ж-12 | 12:19:13 | |
19 | Корнелюк Олена | Ж-14 | 12:19:15 | |
20 | Музичук Катерина | Ж-14 | 12:20:11 | |
21 | Москалюк Тарас | Ч-14 | 12:20:13 | |
22 | Пастушок Олександр | Ч-12 | 12:20:14 | |
23 | Палій Вікторія | Ж-12 | 12:21:13 | |
24 | Валігура Оксана | Ж-14 | 12:21:14 | |
25 | Леонюк Анна | Ж-12 | 12:22:13 | |
26 | Киричок Ірина | Ж-12 | 12:23:13 |
Горохівський р-н
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ковбасюк Каріна | Ж-14 | 12:04:13 | |
2 | Кравчук Дмитро | Ч-12 | 12:04:14 | |
3 | Ващук Станіслав Миколайович | Ч-10 | 12:04:15 | |
4 | Великанов Мирослав | Ч-16 | 12:04:17 | |
5 | Дмитрук Максим Сергійович | Ч-14 | 12:04:19 | |
6 | Крам Богдан | Ч-16 | 12:05:10 | |
7 | Ліра Орест | Ч-12 | 12:05:11 | |
8 | Мазурок Вероніка | Ж-10 | 12:05:13 | |
9 | Хом'як Аліна | Ж-14 | 12:05:14 | |
10 | Ковальова Христина | Ж-16 | 12:05:15 | |
11 | Галій Олександр Юрійович | Ч-14 | 12:06:12 | |
12 | Міщук Каріна | Ж-10 | 12:06:13 | |
13 | Рудь Олександр | Ч-12 | 12:06:14 | |
14 | Ковбасюк Вадим | Ч-14 | 12:07:11 | |
15 | Федонюк Олександра | Ж-10 | 12:07:11 | |
16 | Міщук Арсеній | Ч-12 | 12:07:14 | |
17 | Пилипчук Наталія | Ж-16 | 12:08:12 | |
18 | Гончар Андрій | Ч-12 | 12:08:13 |
Любомльська ОТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хмілярук Влада | Ж-10 | 12:37:21 | |
2 | Вдовіна Христина | Ж-10 | 12:38:14 | |
3 | Балашова Анна | Ж-10 | 12:39:13 | |
4 | Писарук Ігор | Ч-16 | 12:40:12 | |
5 | Коцура Владислав | Ч-14 | 12:40:16 | |
6 | Орлова Валерія | Ж-16 | 12:41:12 | |
7 | Пінчук Ольга | Ж-16 | 12:42:13 | |
8 | Вавриш Іван | Ч-14 | 12:44:17 | |
9 | Федончук Анастасія | Ж-16 | 12:45:13 | |
10 | Кузьмич Ірина | Ж-12 | 12:46:12 | |
11 | Савош Денис | Ч-14 | 12:46:13 | |
12 | Клекоцюк Віталій | Ч-14 | 12:47:15 | |
13 | Писарук Ілля | Ч-14 | 12:48:15 | |
14 | Хаїнська Діана | Ж-12 | 12:50:12 | |
15 | Богдан Олександр | Ч-14 | 12:50:13 | |
16 | Андрійчук Максим | Ч-12 | 12:54:13 | |
17 | Короць Марія | Ж-12 | 12:55:26 | |
18 | Солом'янюк Аліна | Ж-14 | 12:56:12 | |
19 | Ващук Дарія | Ж-12 | 12:56:14 | |
20 | Клекоцюк Вадим | Ч-12 | 12:57:13 |
К-Каширський р-н
ЦРТДЮ с.Колки
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Марчук Марта Олександрівна | Ж-14 | 12:33:13 | |
2 | Матвійчук Юрій Олександрович | Ч-16 | 12:33:14 | |
3 | Бортнік Іванна Миколаївна | Ж-14 | 12:34:11 | |
4 | Бугайчук Владислав Олегович | Ч-16 | 12:34:19 | |
5 | Бугайчук Серафим Петрович | Ч-16 | 12:35:13 | |
6 | Генюк Софія Олександрівна | Ж-12 | 12:35:14 | |
7 | Ткаченко Богдана Василівна | Ж-10 | 12:35:15 | |
8 | Пархомов Максим Петрович | Ч-14 | 12:35:17 | |
9 | Огребчук Олександра Михайлівна | Ж-14 | 12:36:12 | |
10 | Марчук Данило Анатолійович | Ч-14 | 12:36:13 | |
11 | Бородич Назар Ігорович | Ч-14 | 12:37:15 | |
12 | Колоненко Зоряна Сергіївна | Ж-14 | 12:37:17 | |
13 | Матвійчук Дарина Олександрівна | Ж-14 | 12:38:12 | |
14 | Примачук Тимур Володимирович | Ч-12 | 12:42:12 | |
15 | Матвійчук Станіслав Олександрович | Ч-12 | 12:43:12 | |
16 | Зінчук Тимур Володимирович | Ч-12 | 12:44:11 | |
17 | Лукашова Анастасія Вікторівна | Ж-12 | 12:45:11 | |
18 | Огребчук Анна Миколаївна | Ж-12 | 12:47:12 | |
19 | Терешко Анна Тіборівна | Ж-12 | 12:48:13 | |
20 | Худінова Дарина Сергіївна | Ж-12 | 12:51:15 |
Рівненська ОТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Склянчук Дмитро | Ч-16 | 12:51:12 | |
2 | Домбровська Оксана | Ж-16 | 12:51:14 | |
3 | Звіринська Оксана | Ж-18 | 12:52:12 | |
4 | Бицюк Микола | Ч-14 | 12:52:13 | |
5 | Бортник Олег | Ч-14 | 12:53:13 | |
6 | Степанюк Олександр | Ч-16 | 12:53:14 | |
7 | Селегейна Дмитро | Ч-16 | 12:54:12 | |
8 | Демчук Іван | Ч-18 | 12:54:15 | |
9 | Костюк Олександр | Ч-14 | 12:56:11 | |
10 | Кудисько Віталій | Ч-14 | 12:57:12 | |
11 | Коц Денис | Ч-14 | 12:58:12 | |
12 | Бортник Вадим | Ч-10 | 12:58:14 | |
13 | Антонюк Кирил | Ч-12 | 12:59:13 | |
14 | Січук Ілля | Ч-14 | 12:59:15 | |
15 | Шевчук Максим | Ч-10 | 12:59:18 | |
16 | Прилепа Дарина | Ж-12 | 13:00:11 | |
17 | Лукашук Олександр | Ч-14 | 13:00:13 | |
18 | Звіринський Сергій | Ч-14 | 13:01:12 | |
19 | Ципящук Матвій | Ч-14 | 13:02:11 | |
20 | Афанасьєв Артем | Ч-14 | 13:03:14 | |
21 | Адамчук Вікторія | Ж-14 | 13:12:13 | |
22 | Піддубенець Юлія | Ж-14 | 13:13:12 | |
23 | Остапюк Софія | Ж-14 | 13:14:13 | |
24 | Цвид Анна | Ж-14 | 13:25:11 |
м.Луцьк
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гапонюк Валентин | Ч-12 | 13:05:12 | |
2 | Гаврилюк Богдан | Ч-10 | 13:05:14 | |
3 | Кононюк Роман Сергійович | Ч-16 | 13:06:12 | |
4 | Літвінчук Валерія | Ж-12 | 13:06:13 | |
5 | Супрунюк Лук'ян | Ч-10 | 13:06:16 | |
6 | Худик Олександр Анатолійович | Ч-18 | 13:06:17 | |
7 | Сарапін Валентин Сергійович | Ч-16 | 13:07:11 | |
8 | Гапонюк Дмитро | Ч-10 | 13:07:14 | |
9 | Гуль Дарина Олегівна | Ж-12 | 13:07:17 | |
10 | Тусюк Ярослав | Ч-10 | 13:08:11 | |
11 | Солодка Юрій Олександрович | Ч-18 | 13:08:14 | |
12 | Мазурик Микола Володимирович | Ч-18 | 13:09:10 | |
13 | Панасюк Владислав Олегович | Ч-14 | 13:09:13 | |
14 | Іваницька Анна Андріївна | Ж-16 | 13:11:11 | |
15 | Оксенчук Соломія Ярославівна | Ж-16 | 13:12:11 |
Боратинська ОТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ревачук Матвій | Ч-10 | 12:42:19 | |
2 | Рощук Анна | Ж-10 | 12:43:14 | |
3 | Рихлюк Юлія | Ж-10 | 12:44:13 | |
4 | Гладь Наталія | Ж-10 | 12:45:15 | |
5 | Казакова Дарина | Ж-10 | 12:46:20 | |
6 | Степанов Іван | Ч-12 | 12:49:12 | |
7 | Лісовчук Анастасія | Ж-16 | 12:49:14 | |
8 | Громик Марія | Ж-12 | 12:52:11 | |
9 | Яриз Маргарита | Ж-12 | 12:53:11 | |
10 | Гладь Юлія | Ж-12 | 12:58:13 | |
11 | Петрушко Анна | Ж-14 | 13:00:15 | |
12 | Савонік Назарій | Ч-12 | 13:01:13 | |
13 | Повідзіон Володимир | Ч-12 | 13:02:12 | |
14 | Лавренчук Богдана | Ж-14 | 13:02:13 | |
15 | Глина Антон | Ч-12 | 13:03:12 | |
16 | Гриневич Катерина | Ж-14 | 13:03:13 | |
17 | Лавренчук Назар | Ч-12 | 13:04:11 | |
18 | Шевчук Маргарита | Ж-14 | 13:07:16 | |
19 | Черняк Юрій | Ч-16 | 13:12:10 |
ЗОШ І - ІІ ст. С. Гаразджа
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Папежук Артем | Ч-10 | 12:09:11 | |
2 | Рузак Ілля | Ч-12 | 12:09:13 | |
3 | Симонович Ангеліна | Ж-14 | 12:09:14 | |
4 | Костюк Андрій | Ч-14 | 12:09:16 | |
5 | Януль Роман | Ч-16 | 12:09:17 | |
6 | Феш Міланія | Ж-10 | 12:10:11 | |
7 | Симонович Давид | Ч-12 | 12:10:13 | |
8 | Борисюк Михайло | Ч-14 | 12:10:14 | |
9 | Януль Тарас | Ч-14 | 12:11:11 | |
10 | Назарук Олег | Ч-12 | 12:11:13 | |
11 | Феш Тетяна | Ж-10 | 12:11:15 | |
12 | Голод Вадим | Ч-14 | 12:12:12 | |
13 | Сокол Захар | Ч-12 | 12:12:14 | |
14 | Писарук Дмитро | Ч-10 | 12:12:16 | |
15 | Слонюк Станіслав | Ч-12 | 12:13:13 | |
16 | Качковський Владислав | Ч-12 | 12:14:15 | |
17 | Білецький Владислав | Ч-12 | 12:15:15 | |
18 | Гушинець Василь | Ч-12 | 12:16:17 |
Залізниця
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Зубри
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Миронюк Дмитро ЗУБРИ | Ч-12 | 13:32:29 |
Маневицький районний ЦТДЮ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хвисюк Олександр | Ч-16 | 13:09:15 | |
2 | Дулько Артем | Ч-14 | 13:10:12 | |
3 | Романюк Денис | Ч-16 | 13:10:15 | |
4 | Мілінчук Михайло | Ч-16 | 13:11:14 | |
5 | Стельмащук Марія | Ж-18 | 13:13:14 | |
6 | Кундік Каріна | Ж-16 | 13:13:15 | |
7 | Шишолік Владислава | Ж-16 | 13:14:15 | |
8 | Копитюк Дмитро | Ч-18 | 13:14:16 | |
9 | Кирда Дмитро | Ч-18 | 13:15:12 | |
10 | Романік Ілона | Ж-16 | 13:15:13 | |
11 | Федорук Олексій | Ч-18 | 13:16:12 | |
12 | Цьопич Ірина | Ж-16 | 13:16:13 | |
13 | Петрова Віка | Ж-12 | 13:16:15 | |
14 | Сидорчук Олексій | Ч-14 | 13:17:12 | |
15 | Овдійчук Денис | Ч-12 | 13:17:13 | |
16 | Кушнір Павло | Ч-14 | 13:18:11 | |
17 | Мефанік Орест | Ч-14 | 13:19:11 | |
18 | Мефанік Ірина | Ж-16 | 13:20:12 | |
19 | Осадчий Віталій | Ч-14 | 13:21:11 | |
20 | Ховайло Сергій | Ч-14 | 13:22:12 | |
21 | Пилипчук Ярослав | Ч-14 | 13:23:11 | |
22 | Зінич Анастасія | Ж-14 | 13:24:13 | |
23 | Семенюк Артем | Ч-14 | 13:24:14 | |
24 | Оніщук Марина | Ж-16 | 13:27:16 | |
25 | Куприянчик Софія Русланівна | Ж-14 | 13:28:13 | |
26 | Сидорчук Вікторія | Ж-16 | 13:28:17 |
ЦНПВТК
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мартиненко Юлія | Ж-14 | 12:26:13 | |
2 | Наумук Ілля | Ч-14 | 12:27:15 | |
3 | Ковальська Уляна | Ж-14 | 12:27:18 | |
4 | Кислюк Максим | Ч-14 | 12:28:13 | |
5 | Омельянюк Софія | Ж-14 | 12:28:14 | |
6 | Кравчик Мойсей | Ч-12 | 12:29:11 | |
7 | Наумук Матвій | Ч-10 | 12:29:13 | |
8 | Ковальська Софія | Ж-12 | 12:30:12 | |
9 | Бортник Андрій | Ч-12 | 12:31:12 | |
10 | Чабан Владислава | Ж-12 | 12:32:14 | |
11 | Булік Анна | Ж-12 | 12:33:16 | |
12 | Сесюк Маргарита | Ж-12 | 12:34:15 | |
13 | Кислюк Ксенія | Ж-12 | 12:35:11 | |
14 | Галайчук Софія | Ж-12 | 12:36:14 |
штунська зош вишнівська с/рада
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ісраілов михайло | Ч-14 | 12:29:12 | |
2 | вихрук оксана | Ж-16 | 12:30:13 | |
3 | ляшук марія | Ж-14 | 12:30:14 | |
4 | легеза андрій | Ч-16 | 12:30:16 | |
5 | тимощук юлія | Ж-18 | 12:31:12 | |
6 | ляшук ангеліна | Ж-16 | 12:31:13 | |
7 | ярмолюк дарина | Ж-16 | 12:32:11 | |
8 | древко артем | Ч-16 | 12:32:13 | |
9 | веремко іван | Ч-14 | 12:33:11 | |
10 | Вихрук Діма | Ч-14 | 12:34:17 | |
11 | вітельський олексій | Ч-12 | 12:37:22 | |
12 | смолярчук ольга | Ж-12 | 12:38:11 | |
13 | козачук станіслав | Ч-12 | 12:39:11 | |
14 | вірич соломія | Ж-12 | 12:40:11 | |
15 | рудь дарина | Ж-12 | 12:41:14 | |
16 | міщук юлія | Ж-14 | 6:00:00 |
Копачівська ОТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Оришко Олександр | Ч,Ж-А | 12:07:15 |
ПК
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Оришко Олександр | Ч-16 | 12:07:15 | |
2 | Єрко Андрій | Ч,Ж-А | 12:20:30 | |
3 | Волинець Ярослав | Ч,Ж-А | 12:43:16 | |
4 | Войтович Ірина | Ч,Ж-А | 12:46:16 | |
5 | Мелимука Вікторія | Ч,Ж-А | 12:48:12 | |
6 | Трофимчук Василь | Ч,Ж-А | 13:40:30 | |
7 | Тищук Іван | Ч,Ж-А | 13:42:21 | |
8 | Бурда Інга | Ч,Ж-А | 13:43:06 | |
9 | Петрочук Дмитро | Ч,Ж-А | 13:43:26 |