Стартовий протокол: Парк тур ЕТАП 3
Дата змагань: 08.04.2021
Учасників: 114
Команд: 43
ЛФСО
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бурлак Оксана | Ж-35 | 0:00 | |
2 | Гонтар Лідія | Ж-21 | 16:12:37 | |
3 | Мельник Христина | Ж-21 | 16:22:40 | |
4 | Федчук Інна | Ж-35 | 16:22:51 | |
5 | Гупало Ольга | Ж-21 | 16:30:34 | |
6 | Волинець Яролав | Ч-21 | 16:36:43 | |
7 | Мартинюк Олександр | Ч-35 | 16:39:44 | |
8 | Петришин Віталік | Ч-21 | 16:42:32 | |
9 | Петрочук Дмитро | Ч-35 | 17:02:53 |
Орієнт
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Боратинська ОТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Патута Максим | Ч-21 | 16:03:35 |
ВНУ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шадура Роман | Ч-21 | 16:06:36 | |
2 | Доценко Катя | Ж-21 | 16:07:35 | |
3 | Андросюк Назар | Ч-21 | 6:00:00 |
Верес
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Катрушин Максим | Ч-12 | 16:10:38 | |
2 | Скиданюк Влад | Ч-10 | 16:11:35 | |
3 | Зубок Влад | Ч-12 | 16:12:36 | |
4 | Остапчук Назар | Ч-16 | 16:16:35 | |
5 | Петрук Максим | Ч-16 | 16:18:36 | |
6 | Масюкевич Анна | Ж-16 | 16:20:35 | |
7 | Калинович Даніела | Ж-14 | 16:23:35 |
НУХТ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
ЛПК
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Сокіл
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Паскевич Христина | Ж-10 | 16:08:34 | |
2 | Паскевич Лілія | Ж-14 | 16:13:35 | |
3 | Ленько Артем | Ч-14 | 16:14:39 | |
4 | Пугінець Максим | Ч-14 | 16:15:36 | |
5 | Жарков Матвій | Ч-14 | 16:16:38 | |
6 | Черняк Станіслав | Ч-14 | 16:17:36 | |
7 | Паршина Валерія | Ж-14 | 16:18:58 | |
8 | Вошук Олександр | Ч-14 | 16:19:39 | |
9 | Яцик Ольга | Ж-14 | 16:24:37 | |
10 | Котловенко Захар | Ч-14 | 16:32:35 | |
11 | Сліпаченко Нікіта | Ч-14 | 16:33:36 |
Гаразджа
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Костюк Андрій | Ч-14 | 16:04:37 | |
2 | Качковський Владислав | Ч-14 | 16:05:35 | |
3 | Гушинець Василь | Ч-12 | 16:05:37 | |
4 | Феш Тетяна | Ж-12 | 16:06:38 | |
5 | Януль Тарас | Ч-14 | 16:08:36 | |
6 | Симонович Давид | Ч-14 | 16:09:40 |
СРП
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Ківерці
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дембіцький Ілля | Ч-14 | 16:03:38 |
БОРАТИН
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Черняк Юрій | Ч-16 | 16:32:33 |
Промінь
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Володимир Казаков | Ч-35 | 15:57:36 | |
2 | Степчук Давид | Ч-12 | 15:58:37 | |
3 | Стриченець Іван | Ч-14 | 15:59:37 | |
4 | Бокова Анна | Ж-12 | 15:59:38 | |
5 | Мазурчук Віра | Ж-12 | 16:00:38 | |
6 | Савонік Тимофій | Ч-10 | 16:03:36 | |
7 | Степчук Лілія | Ж-10 | 16:04:35 | |
8 | Осіпова Оля | Ж-14 | 16:06:34 | |
9 | Щуров Денис | Ч-10 | 16:09:41 | |
10 | Савонік Назарій | Ч-14 | 16:11:36 | |
11 | Казаков Артем | Ч-10 | 16:19:38 |
Гп
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Оріент
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Володимир Гуцаленко | Ч-50 | 0:00 |
Foxhunters
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Запорожець Сергій | Ч-35 | 16:15:34 |
Моноліт
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Лище
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Козачук Владислав | Ч-14 | 15:53:35 | |
2 | Козюк Емма | Ж-10 | 15:53:37 | |
3 | Прадун Іванна | Ж-12 | 15:54:34 | |
4 | Козюк Любомир | Ч-12 | 15:55:38 | |
5 | Іванчук Максим | Ч-12 | 15:56:42 | |
6 | Козачук Максим | Ч-12 | 15:57:38 |
м.Ківерці
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
ЗОШ №22
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
ОЗО"ЗЗСО І-ІІІ ст. №4 м. Ківерці"
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Кобра
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мелимука Вікторія | Ж-35 | 16:10:39 |
Нет клуба
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бортник В | Ч-50 | 16:10:36 | |
2 | Пасічник Андрій | Ч-35 | 17:03:58 |
ліцей #3
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Гімназія 14
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Джуплій Богдана | Ж-12 | 16:33:35 | |
2 | Цеслів Анна | Ж-12 | 16:34:35 | |
3 | Зотова Валерія | Ж-12 | 16:35:36 | |
4 | Немець Анна | Ж-12 | 16:36:41 | |
5 | Курінна Анна | Ж-12 | 16:37:35 | |
6 | Кравчук Яна | Ж-12 | 16:38:35 |
OC Wolf
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Новосад Ілля | Ч-16 | 16:05:35 | |
2 | Ремба Єва | Ж-16 | 16:07:34 | |
3 | Мороз Артем | Ч-10 | 16:13:37 | |
4 | Макота Юлія | Ж-14 | 16:27:34 | |
5 | Смик Юлія | Ж-14 | 16:28:50 | |
6 | Мороз Анна | Ж-14 | 16:29:37 | |
7 | Степанюк Яна | Ж-14 | 16:30:35 | |
8 | Тищенко Софія | Ж-14 | 16:31:36 |
Лфсо
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
верес
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
ЗОШ #2
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Зайці
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гончаров Максим | Ч-10 | 16:14:40 | |
2 | Шолотюк Девід | Ч-10 | 16:15:38 | |
3 | Федорчук Владислав | Ч-10 | 16:16:37 | |
4 | Ривачук Матвій | Ч-12 | 16:17:38 | |
5 | Сопронюк Ярослав | Ч-12 | 16:18:37 | |
6 | Глина Яна | Ж-10 | 16:20:36 | |
7 | Гриневич Катерина | Ж-16 | 16:21:35 | |
8 | Ульяницька Уляна | Ж-10 | 16:21:40 | |
9 | Орешко Катя | Ж-10 | 16:22:45 | |
10 | Рожков Любомир | Ч-12 | 16:23:37 | |
11 | Надворська Катерина | Ж-12 | 16:24:35 | |
12 | Гладь Юлія | Ж-14 | 16:25:35 | |
13 | Денисюк Єва | Ж-12 | 16:25:39 | |
14 | Шевчук Маргарита | Ж-14 | 16:26:35 | |
15 | Рихлюк Юлія | Ж-12 | 16:26:36 | |
16 | Ривачук Адам | Ч-12 | 16:27:35 | |
17 | ЗалізнюкБогдан | Ч-12 | 16:28:53 | |
18 | Мазурок Денис | Ч-12 | 16:29:38 | |
19 | Рощук Анна | Ж-10 | 16:30:35 | |
20 | Гриневич Іванна | Ж-12 | 16:31:38 | |
21 | Олійник Маргарита | Ж-12 | 16:32:36 |
Зубри
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Павло
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
ГП
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Муравище
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Колеша Вадим | Ч-16 | 15:55:35 | |
2 | Костечко Христина | Ж-14 | 15:55:36 | |
3 | Радчук Максим | Ч-16 | 15:56:39 | |
4 | Алексюк Надія | Ж-14 | 15:56:48 | |
5 | Шишолік Ірина | Ж-14 | 15:57:39 | |
6 | Мосійчук Оксана | Ж-14 | 15:58:35 | |
7 | Гребень Іван | Ч-14 | 16:00:35 | |
8 | Пацюк Тарас | Ч-12 | 16:01:37 |
Club
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Вовки
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Войтович Василина | Ж-10 | 16:07:36 | |
2 | Войтович Ірина | Ж-21 | 16:17:39 |
Жабка
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Охоцький Назар | Ч-14 | 16:12:35 |
Seventeems
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Ліцей 3
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
ЛФСо
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
ЛеоТІм
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
ЦДЮТ Муравище
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Краснопера Назар | Ч-16 | 15:54:35 | |
2 | Бесарабчук Дмитро | Ч-14 | 16:01:36 | |
3 | Гонтар Влад | Ч-14 | 16:02:39 |
Волинці
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Волинець Захар | Ч-10 | 16:36:38 |