ЛФСО
Foxhunters
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лотоцька Аліна | Ж-21 | 5:02:00 | |
2 | Мироненко Максим | Ч-18 | 5:11:05 | |
3 | Голюк Ольга | Ж-21 | 5:12:06 | |
4 | Запорожець Сергій | Ч-35 | 5:27:03 | |
5 | Заклекта Андрій | Ч-35 | 5:31:04 | |
6 | Павлюк Вадим | Ч-21 | 6:11:03 | |
7 | Шкідина Артур | Ч-21 | 6:15:03 |
ВНУ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Доценко Катерина | Ж-18 | 5:54:03 |
Верес
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мельничук Дарина | Ж-12 | 5:02:00 | |
2 | Неретін Валерій | Ч-12 | 5:05:04 | |
3 | Антонюк Максим | Ч-18 | 5:05:05 | |
4 | Серединська Катерина | Ж-12 | 5:12:05 | |
5 | Серединська Інна | Ж-12 | 5:21:05 | |
6 | Остапчук Назар | Ч-16 | 5:24:07 | |
7 | Масюкевич Анна | Ж-16 | 5:34:02 | |
8 | Петрук Максим | Ч-16 | 5:40:03 |
Боратин
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Надворська Катерина | Ж-12 | 5:04:10 | |
2 | Ривачук Адам | Ч-12 | 5:08:11 | |
3 | Олійник Маргарита | Ж-12 | 5:09:00 | |
4 | Рожков Любомир | Ч-12 | 5:12:00 | |
5 | Гриневич Іванна | Ж-12 | 5:13:06 | |
6 | Рихлюк Юлія | Ж-12 | 5:18:07 | |
7 | Ривачук Матвій | Ч-12 | 5:19:05 | |
8 | Лааренчук Назар | Ч-14 | 5:19:06 | |
9 | Лісовчук Анастасія | Ж-16 | 5:26:00 | |
10 | Гончаров Максим | Kids | 5:26:05 | |
11 | Глина Яна | Kids | 5:30:04 | |
12 | Ривачук Олександра | Kids | 5:31:10 | |
13 | Гриневич Катерина | Ж-16 | 5:33:00 | |
14 | Шевчук Маргарита | Ж-14 | 5:52:03 | |
15 | Черняк Катерина | Ж-18 | 5:56:05 |
Промінь
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Харчук Дмитро | Ч-12 | 5:04:07 | |
2 | Савонік Назарій | Ч-14 | 5:05:09 | |
3 | Бокова Анна | Ж-12 | 5:06:09 | |
4 | Луппов Назар | Ч-18 | 5:09:00 | |
5 | Зайчук Ілля | Ч-12 | 5:10:00 | |
6 | Казакова Дарина | Ж-12 | 5:11:06 | |
7 | Стричинець Іван | Ч-14 | 5:13:00 | |
8 | Павлюк Дмитро | Ч-12 | 5:14:00 | |
9 | Мазурчук Віра | Ж-12 | 5:16:10 | |
10 | Степчук Давид | Ч-12 | 5:18:00 | |
11 | Повідзіон Володимир | Ч-12 | 5:22:00 | |
12 | Зайчук Михайло | Ч-12 | 5:26:00 | |
13 | Яриз Іванна | Ж-16 | 5:31:00 | |
14 | Степчук Ліля | Kids | 5:31:08 | |
15 | Савонік Тимофій | Kids | 5:34:01 | |
16 | Яриз Маргарита | Ж-14 | 5:38:00 | |
17 | Володимир Казаков | Ч-35 | 5:41:03 | |
18 | Патута Максим | Ч-21 | 6:01:00 |
Азимут
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мор Максим | Ч-12 | 5:03:05 | |
2 | Кобута Назар | Ч-12 | 5:07:04 | |
3 | Дітковська Юлія | Ж-12 | 5:07:06 | |
4 | Гудак Марія | Ж-21 | 5:08:07 | |
5 | Балашовець Олександр | Ч-14 | 5:09:05 | |
6 | Бойко Святослав | Ч-12 | 5:11:09 | |
7 | Синиця Софія | Ж-12 | 5:14:05 | |
8 | Яремак Іван | Ч-12 | 5:16:06 | |
9 | Кирилишин Ігор | Ч-14 | 5:18:05 | |
10 | Поліщук Леся | Ж-21 | 5:18:06 | |
11 | Бойсюк Каріна | Ж-12 | 5:19:05 | |
12 | Пукіш Максим | Ч-12 | 5:20:07 | |
13 | Поліщук Марія | Ж-21 | 5:22:05 | |
14 | Федоровський Олександр | Ч-14 | 5:23:05 | |
15 | Мельничук Роман | Ч-12 | 5:25:05 | |
16 | Гутак Михайло | Ч-35 | 5:33:02 | |
17 | Федоришин Каріна | Ж-14 | 5:34:00 | |
18 | Єнкало Ольга | Ж-14 | 5:40:03 | |
19 | Магас Євгенія | Ж-14 | 5:51:03 |
ЦНПВТК
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Чабан Владислава | Ж-12 | 5:05:07 | |
2 | Наумук Ілля | Ч-14 | 5:06:06 | |
3 | Бортник Андрій | Ч-14 | 5:11:07 | |
4 | Кравчик Мойсей | Ч-14 | 5:16:07 | |
5 | Кислюк Ксенія | Ж-12 | 5:17:05 | |
6 | Кислюк Максим | Ч-14 | 5:22:06 | |
7 | Бурда Ілля | Kids | 5:27:04 | |
8 | Наумук Матвій | Ч-12 | 5:27:06 | |
9 | Галайчук Софія | Ж-14 | 5:31:05 | |
10 | Дубік Дарія | Ж-14 | 5:37:05 | |
11 | Харчук Вікторія | Ж-14 | 5:42:04 | |
12 | Булік Анна | Ж-14 | 5:46:03 | |
13 | Кислюк Денис | Ч-16 | 5:48:04 | |
14 | Мартиненко Юлія | Ж-14 | 5:50:03 |
ОКСО "Равлики"
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Петрущенко Ілля | Ч-12 | 5:01:00 | |
2 | Ільницький Владислав | Ч-18 | 5:03:00 | |
3 | Гончук Вадим | Ч-18 | 5:07:07 | |
4 | Кулакевич Віктор | Ч-35 | 5:21:04 | |
5 | Кулакевич Вікторія-Беатріз | Ж-16 | 5:27:05 | |
6 | Гнатюк Андрій | Ч-12 | 5:33:04 | |
7 | Волощук Богдан | Ч-16 | 5:33:59 | |
8 | Гнатюк Дмитро | Ч-16 | 5:38:03 | |
9 | Волощук Юрій | Ч-35 | 5:43:02 | |
10 | Ніколайчук Роман | Ч-35 | 5:47:00 | |
11 | Мельник Роман | Ч-21 | 6:07:00 | |
12 | Примачок Вадим | Ч-21 | 6:09:04 | |
13 | Кондрачук Василь | Ч-21 | 6:31:00 | |
14 | Волощук Олександр | Kids | 6:48:28 |
Стара Вижівка
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Солодуха Юрій | Ч-18 | 5:01:00 | |
2 | Яриніч Артем | Ч-12 | 5:02:04 | |
3 | Літвінчук Валерія | Ж-12 | 5:03:04 | |
4 | Гапонюк Валентин | Ч-14 | 5:03:06 | |
5 | Тусюк Ярослав | Ч-12 | 5:06:05 | |
6 | Ковальчук Максим | Ч-12 | 5:09:06 | |
7 | Гаврилюк Богдан | Ч-12 | 5:13:09 | |
8 | Юхимук Денис | Ч-12 | 5:17:06 | |
9 | Супрунюк Лук'ян | Ч-12 | 5:21:08 | |
10 | Мікоян Давід | Ч-12 | 5:24:08 | |
11 | Ліщук Катерина | Ж-16 | 5:32:00 | |
12 | Гуль Вікторія | Ж-14 | 5:32:02 | |
13 | Маркевич Софія | Ж-14 | 5:36:02 | |
14 | Гуль Дарина | Ж-14 | 5:41:00 | |
15 | Нечая Анастасія | Ж-14 | 5:45:02 |
Oriens
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лебедюк Тетяна | Ж-21 | 5:06:00 | |
2 | Форет Кристина | Ж-12 | 5:08:00 | |
3 | Тепляков Віктор | Ч-14 | 5:08:09 | |
4 | Осадчук Артем | Ч-12 | 5:23:00 | |
5 | Сущик Вікторія | Ж-16 | 5:24:05 | |
6 | Клевака Іван | Ч-35 | 5:25:00 | |
7 | Кожан Марія | Ж-16 | 5:29:03 | |
8 | Сорокін Сергій | Ч-21 | 6:19:04 | |
9 | Михалюк Микола | Ч-21 | 6:23:00 |
LeO-Team
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коваленко Анна | Ж-21 | 5:14:06 |
Фаворит
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бортник Віктор | Ч-50 | 5:40:05 |
Боратинська ОТГ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Оріент
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гуцаленко Володимир | Ч-50 | 5:38:00 |
ТСОУ
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Островець Андрій | Ч-14 | 5:02:06 | |
2 | Ярошевич Ілля | Ч-14 | 5:12:08 | |
3 | Новак Данило | Ч-14 | 5:17:11 | |
4 | Бойко Богдан | Ч-14 | 5:21:06 | |
5 | Чилій Дмитро | Ч-16 | 5:28:03 | |
6 | Іщук Віка | Ж-14 | 5:30:05 | |
7 | Бойко Юліана | Ж-14 | 5:33:03 | |
8 | Приємська Софія | Ж-14 | 5:43:03 | |
9 | Прокопюк Настя | Ж-14 | 5:48:03 | |
10 | Іщук Влад | Ч-21 | 6:13:02 |
Баів
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Степанов Іван | Ч-14 | 5:14:07 | |
2 | Черчик Олег | Ч-50 | 5:36:05 |
FOXSHUNTERS
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Долинський Ігор | Ч-35 | 5:02:19 |
Кобра
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|
Резерв
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Резерв | Ч-14 | 5:04:00 |
Гімназія 14
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Цеслів Анна | Ж-12 | 5:10:05 | |
2 | Музичук Станіслав | Ч-14 | 5:15:00 | |
3 | Собчук Софія | Ж-12 | 5:15:06 | |
4 | Зотова Валерія | Ж-12 | 5:20:10 | |
5 | Семенюк Роман | Kids | 5:25:06 | |
6 | Ярошевич Анна | Ж-16 | 5:25:08 | |
7 | Кіреєв Максим | Ч-16 | 5:30:03 | |
8 | Андреєв Владислав | Ч-16 | 5:36:03 | |
9 | Шум Богдан | Ч-16 | 5:42:06 | |
10 | Калинович Даніела | Ж-14 | 5:44:01 | |
11 | Федчук Іван | Ч-16 | 5:46:03 | |
12 | Сичук Аліна | Ж-14 | 5:49:03 |
OC Wolf
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мороз Артем | Ч-12 | 5:15:08 | |
2 | Новосад Ілля | Ч-16 | 5:26:03 | |
3 | Степанюк Яна | Ж-14 | 5:29:02 | |
4 | Войтович Орися | Kids | 5:29:14 | |
5 | Войтович Василина | Kids | 5:29:15 | |
6 | Ремба Єва | Ж-16 | 5:30:06 | |
7 | Тищенко Софія | Ж-14 | 5:35:00 | |
8 | Мороз Аня | Ж-14 | 5:39:03 | |
9 | Бенько Євген | Ч-16 | 5:44:02 | |
10 | Макота Юля | Ж-14 | 5:47:03 | |
11 | Шевчук Іван | Ч-16 | 5:50:02 |
Орієнт
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пасічник Андрій | Ч-35 | 5:13:12 |
Modulsoft
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жигалло Костянтин | Ч-35 | 5:37:06 | |
2 | Дацюк Олександр | Ч-35 | 5:51:00 |
Романюки
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Романюк Марк | Kids | 5:08:05 | |
2 | Романюк Ельдар | Ч-14 | 5:20:00 |
ВІГ "Азимут"
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Патрай Роман | Ч-14 | 5:10:06 | |
2 | Патрай Володимир | Ч-35 | 5:55:05 |
LFSO
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вітюк Віктор | Ч-21 | 6:07:04 |
Волинці
#п.п | SI | Імя | Група | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Волинець Захар | Kids | 5:32:05 |