Результат: WOD 2022 d1
Дата змагань: 11.05.2022
Учасників: 46
Команд: 8
ЛФСО
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Остапчук Андрій | C | 11:48 | + 3:18 |
3 | Федчук Інна | C | 13:55 | + 5:25 |
4 | Оришко Олександр | A | 10:55 | + 2:34 |
4 | Спасовський Ігор | A | 10:55 | + 2:34 |
5 | Мелимука Вікторія | C | 15:02 | + 6:32 |
7 | Гнітецька Тетяна | C | 15:27 | + 6:57 |
10 | Бурлака Оксана | A | 17:13 | + 8:52 |
10 | Демянчук Олена | C | 17:21 | + 8:51 |
11 | Мельник Надія | B | 18:36 | +10:21 |
12 | Козачок Влад | B | 20:10 | +11:55 |
13 | Кисіль Демян | A | 23:52 | +15:31 |
Луцьк
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мазурчук В | C | 8:30 | ЛІДЕР |
2 | Скиданюк Влад | A | 9:37 | + 1:16 |
2 | Козачок Максим | B | 8:18 | + 0:03 |
6 | Бугайчук Ілля | A | 12:13 | + 3:52 |
6 | Бортнік Віктор | C | 15:20 | + 6:50 |
8 | Крук Влад | A | 13:06 | + 4:45 |
8 | Сілін Стас | B | 16:45 | + 8:30 |
8 | Скиданюк Ілля | C | 15:33 | + 7:03 |
9 | Міщук Давид | A | 13:30 | + 5:09 |
9 | Братчук Софія | C | 17:03 | + 8:33 |
11 | Кисіль Єва | A | 23:17 | +14:56 |
13 | Ковальчук Роман | B | 20:20 | +12:05 |
13 | Братчук Яна | C | 21:45 | +13:15 |
15 | Чигир Артем | B | 25:30 | +17:15 |
Мілана
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Мелимука | A | 12:20 | + 3:59 |
ВолВед
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кльоц Микола | A | 8:21 | ЛІДЕР |
Волинці
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Волинець Захар | A | 23:17 | +14:56 |
FoxHunters
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Прокопюк Анастасія | B | 8:15 | ЛІДЕР |
3 | Приємська Соломія | A | 10:12 | + 1:51 |
3 | Іщук Вікторія | B | 8:20 | + 0:05 |
3 | Новак Даня | C | 13:55 | + 5:25 |
5 | Приємська Софія | B | 15:07 | + 6:52 |
6 | Островець Андрій | B | 16:09 | + 7:54 |
7 | Яцюк Дмитро | B | 16:17 | + 8:02 |
10 | Моружко Дарина | B | 18:30 | +10:15 |
11 | Ярощук Ілля | C | 17:23 | + 8:53 |
12 | Шевчук Маргарита | C | 19:20 | +10:50 |
14 | Бойко Богдан | B | 23:43 | +15:28 |
Зайці
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Гладь Юлія | C | 23:25 | +14:55 |
14 | Лавренчук Назар | C | 23:25 | +14:55 |
16 | Гнатюк В.Д. | C | 23:59 | +15:29 |
16 | Гриневич Катерина | C | 23:59 | +15:29 |
18 | Глина Яна | C | 26:32 | +18:02 |
Гімназія #21
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Левчук Тарас | B | 14:33 | + 6:18 |
9 | Карпюк Лілія | B | 17:20 | + 9:05 |