Результат: Чемпіонат Луцька 2021. День 1
Дата змагань: 06.11.2021
Учасників: 188
Команд: 35
Боратин
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ривачук Адам | Ч-12 | 10:38 | ЛІДЕР |
9 | Ривачук Олександра | KIDS | 11:58 | + 3:43 |
12 | Глина Яна | KIDS | 13:05 | + 4:50 |
12 | Мазурок Денис | Ч-12 | 17:44 | + 7:06 |
14 | Ривачук Матвій | Ч-12 | 43:32 | +32:54 |
15 | Сопронюк Ярослав | Ч-12 | 46:03 | +35:25 |
16 | Надворська Катерина | Ж-12 | 23:53 | +11:33 |
16 | Шаповаленко Софія | Ж-14 | 1:24:23 | +54:38 |
17 | Глина Софія | KIDS | 22:00 | +13:45 |
17 | Рихлюк Юлія | Ж-12 | 24:15 | +11:55 |
20 | Лавренчук Назар | Ч-14 | 1:18:30 | +48:21 |
23 | Олійник Маргарита | Ж-12 | 38:14 | +25:54 |
Гриневич Іванна | Ж-12 | MP |
Oriens
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Тепляков Віктор | Ч-14 | 34:10 | + 4:01 |
4 | Сорокін Сергій | Ч-21 | 1:04:55 | +18:42 |
5 | Сущик Вікторія | Ж-16 | 59:39 | +13:45 |
Ратнів
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Мальчук Ірина | KIDS | 10:10 | + 1:55 |
Архангельська Марія | KIDS | MP |
Лище
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Іванчук Максим | Ч-12 | 12:35 | + 1:57 |
10 | Прадун Іванна | Ж-12 | 18:52 | + 6:32 |
15 | Прадун Денис | KIDS | 14:35 | + 6:20 |
Козачук Максим | Ч-12 | MP | ||
Козачук Владислав | Ч-14 | MP |
Стара Вижівка
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Літвінчук Валерія | Ж-12 | 15:06 | + 2:46 |
7 | Гаврилюк Богдан | Ч-12 | 13:30 | + 2:52 |
8 | Супрунюк Лук'ян | Ч-12 | 13:35 | + 2:57 |
9 | Гуль Дарина | Ж-14 | 53:25 | +23:40 |
10 | Нечая Анастасія | Ж-14 | 1:03:26 | +33:41 |
10 | Ковальчук Максим | Ч-12 | 15:20 | + 4:42 |
10 | Гапонюк Валентин | Ч-14 | 47:34 | +17:25 |
Гуль Вікторія | Ж-14 | MP | ||
Гапонюк Дмитро | Ч-12 | MP |
9971 - Луцьк
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|
LeO-Team
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Давиденко Тетяна | Ж-21 | 1:04:31 | +20:17 |
Промінь
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Савонік Тимофій | KIDS | 8:46 | + 0:31 |
6 | Артем Казаков | KIDS | 11:39 | + 3:24 |
6 | Казакова Дарина | Ж-12 | 16:54 | + 4:34 |
7 | Казаков Марк | KIDS | 11:51 | + 3:36 |
7 | Казаков Володимир | Ч-35 | 1:04:37 | +16:27 |
9 | Повідзіон Володимир | Ч-12 | 14:28 | + 3:50 |
11 | Савонік Назарій | Ч-14 | 49:07 | +18:58 |
13 | Степчук Ліля | KIDS | 13:09 | + 4:54 |
16 | Степчук Давид | Ч-12 | 47:07 | +36:29 |
19 | Зайчук Михайло | Ч-12 | 58:04 | +47:26 |
Осіпова Оля | Ж-14 | MP |
Баів
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Черчик Олег | Ч-50 | 42:14 | + 0:09 |
7 | Степанов Іван | Ч-14 | 41:34 | +11:25 |
ОКСО "Равлики"
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Волощук Юрій | Ч-35 | 1:00:51 | +12:41 |
6 | Кулакевич Вікторія-Беатріз | Ж-16 | 1:01:44 | +15:50 |
6 | Кулакевич Віктор | Ч-35 | 1:03:11 | +15:01 |
8 | Волощук Богдан | Ч-16 | 1:11:58 | +30:18 |
ЛФСО
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Войтович Ірина | Ж-21 | 44:14 | ЛІДЕР |
1 | Мельник Надія | Ж-35 | 46:09 | ЛІДЕР |
1 | Черняк Юрій | Ч-16 | 41:40 | ЛІДЕР |
1 | Ліщук Антоній | Ч-18 | 56:17 | ЛІДЕР |
1 | Вітюк Віктор | Ч-21 | 46:13 | ЛІДЕР |
1 | Оришко Олександр | Ч-35 | 48:10 | ЛІДЕР |
1 | Мальчик Ігор | Ч-50 | 42:05 | ЛІДЕР |
2 | Гупало Ольга | Ж-21 | 46:25 | + 2:11 |
2 | Сичук Лариса | Ж-35 | 47:21 | + 1:12 |
2 | Петришин Віталій | Ч-21 | 47:25 | + 1:12 |
2 | Мартинюк Олександр | Ч-35 | 54:17 | + 6:07 |
3 | Карпюк Уляна | KIDS | 9:25 | + 1:10 |
3 | Оксенчук Соломія | Ж-16 | 53:23 | + 7:29 |
3 | Дем‘янчук Олена | Ж-35 | 48:12 | + 2:03 |
3 | Карпюк Остап | Ч-16 | 54:57 | +13:17 |
3 | Мельник Тарас | Ч-21 | 51:51 | + 5:38 |
4 | Климчук Анна | Ж-21 | 58:51 | +14:37 |
4 | Мельник Віктор | Ч-35 | 1:02:40 | +14:30 |
5 | Зінчук Ірина | Ж-21 | 59:49 | +15:35 |
5 | Черняк Світлана | Ж-35 | 57:02 | +10:53 |
5 | Карпюк Ігор | Ч-35 | 1:03:10 | +15:00 |
6 | Єрко Ірина | Ж-35 | 1:03:06 | +16:57 |
6 | Романюк Ельдар | Ч-14 | 37:16 | + 7:07 |
6 | Павлюк Павло | Ч-21 | 1:12:30 | +26:17 |
7 | Макота Юлія | Ж-16 | 1:06:43 | +20:49 |
7 | Мельник Христина | Ж-21 | 1:05:28 | +21:14 |
7 | Бурда Інга | Ж-35 | 1:08:52 | +22:43 |
8 | Гонтар Лідія | Ж-21 | 1:12:32 | +28:18 |
9 | Білик Ірина | Ж-35 | 1:35:16 | +49:07 |
9 | Новосад Ілля | Ч-16 | 1:13:32 | +31:52 |
10 | Федчук Інна | Ж-35 | 1:41:24 | +55:15 |
10 | Черняк Ярослав | Ч-35 | 1:48:21 | +1:00:11 |
12 | Карпюк Матвій | Ч-14 | 52:22 | +22:13 |
Акерман Юлія | Ж-21 | MP | ||
Петрочук Дмитро | Ч-35 | MP |
СК Лучеськ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Ковальчук Василь | Ч-50 | 1:46:52 | +1:04:47 |
Фаворит
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Бортник Віктор | Ч-50 | 1:00:34 | +18:29 |
OC Wolf
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Войтович Василина | KIDS | 9:35 | + 1:20 |
7 | Войтович Орися | KIDS | 11:51 | + 3:36 |
8 | Ремба Єва | Ж-16 | 1:13:06 | +27:12 |
10 | Бенько Євген | Ч-16 | 1:16:52 | +35:12 |
11 | Мороз Юлія | Ж-35 | 1:41:27 | +55:18 |
18 | Тищенко Софія | Ж-14 | 1:30:05 | +1:00:20 |
Мороз Аня | Ж-14 | MP | ||
Рак Дар'я | Ж-14 | MP | ||
Бенько Борис | Ч-14 | MP |
НВК №9
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Дубина Дмитро | Ч-21 | 1:31:28 | +45:15 |
9 | Пилипчук Олена | Ж-16 | 1:56:49 | +1:10:55 |
15 | Возняк Соломія | Ж-14 | 1:17:45 | +48:00 |
Кушнір Вікторія | Ж-14 | MP | ||
Пилип'юк Даниїл | Ч-16 | MP |
Кобра
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Мелимука Вікторія | Ж-35 | 1:28:20 | +42:11 |
КСО Коростишів
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Козирєв Андрій | Ч-35 | 1:06:38 | +18:28 |
Верес
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Калинович Даніела | Ж-14 | 32:06 | + 2:21 |
5 | Серединська Інна | Ж-12 | 16:34 | + 4:14 |
13 | Гнатюк Платон | Ч-12 | 26:17 | +15:39 |
15 | Юзвук Олександра | Ж-12 | 23:43 | +11:23 |
17 | Катрушин Максим | Ч-12 | 51:48 | +41:10 |
18 | Цюник Мар'яна | Ж-12 | 24:28 | +12:08 |
20 | Скиданюк Влад | Ч-12 | 1:02:02 | +51:24 |
21 | Гарчук Михайло | Ч-12 | 1:08:50 | +58:12 |
22 | Серединська Катерина | Ж-12 | 30:10 | +17:50 |
23 | Скиданюк Ілля | Ч-14 | 1:23:31 | +53:22 |
Чигир Артем | Ч-12 | MP | ||
Остапчук Назар | Ч-16 | MP |
Сокіл
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Паскевич Саша | KIDS | 11:59 | + 3:44 |
14 | Паскевич Христина | Ж-12 | 21:29 | + 9:09 |
17 | Паскевич Лілія | Ж-14 | 1:28:31 | +58:46 |
Трошина Анетта | Ж-12 | MP |
ЦНПВТК
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сесюк Маргарита | Ж-12 | 12:20 | ЛІДЕР |
2 | Кислюк Ксенія | Ж-12 | 13:45 | + 1:25 |
2 | Наумук Матвій | Ч-12 | 11:53 | + 1:15 |
2 | Бортник Андрій | Ч-14 | 33:16 | + 3:07 |
3 | Галайчук Софія | Ж-14 | 33:43 | + 3:58 |
4 | Кислюк Максим | Ч-14 | 35:07 | + 4:58 |
6 | Булік Анна | Ж-14 | 46:35 | +16:50 |
7 | Кислюк Денис | Ч-16 | 59:56 | +18:16 |
8 | Чабан Владислава | Ж-12 | 17:41 | + 5:21 |
8 | Дубік Дарія | Ж-14 | 49:45 | +20:00 |
11 | Мартиненко Юлія | Ж-14 | 1:03:34 | +33:49 |
11 | Наумич Ярослав | Ч-12 | 17:19 | + 6:41 |
12 | Шум Яніна | Ж-12 | 19:44 | + 7:24 |
12 | Кладько Тетяна | Ж-14 | 1:12:28 | +42:43 |
14 | Кислюк Анна | KIDS | 13:13 | + 4:58 |
14 | Омельянюк Софія | Ж-14 | 1:16:52 | +47:07 |
16 | Бурда Ілля | KIDS | 16:14 | + 7:59 |
16 | Кошіль Іван | Ч-14 | 1:01:16 | +31:07 |
17 | Занюк Дмитро | Ч-14 | 1:09:39 | +39:30 |
19 | Ковальчук Ан | Ж-12 | 27:16 | +14:56 |
22 | Наумук Ілля | Ч-14 | 1:22:22 | +52:13 |
Бальбуза Богдан | Ч-21 | DNF | ||
Занюк Олександр | Ч-12 | MP |
Романюки
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Романюк Марк | KIDS | 8:15 | ЛІДЕР |
8 | Романюк Ігор | Ч-21 | 1:59:17 | +1:13:04 |
Волинці
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Волинець Захар | KIDS | 12:02 | + 3:47 |
Азимут (Калуш)
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Прокопів Назар | Ч-12 | 12:26 | + 1:48 |
Любомльський ліцей 2
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Федончук Анастасія | Ж-18 | 1:02:13 | + 0:40 |
5 | Писарук Ігор | Ч-16 | 58:07 | +16:27 |
7 | Балашова Анна | Ж-12 | 17:21 | + 5:01 |
8 | Пилипчук Назарій | Ч-14 | 44:45 | +14:36 |
9 | Мелешко Софія | Ж-12 | 18:32 | + 6:12 |
11 | Устенко Кіра | Ж-12 | 19:03 | + 6:43 |
13 | Романюк Марія | Ж-12 | 21:16 | + 8:56 |
13 | Баньковська Ангеліна | Ж-14 | 1:14:29 | +44:44 |
17 | Дячук Артем | Ч-14 | 1:09:39 | +39:30 |
19 | Пархомук Богдан | Ч-14 | 1:13:53 | +43:44 |
20 | Солодуха Ольга | Ж-12 | 27:18 | +14:58 |
21 | Писарук Ілля | Ч-14 | 1:18:53 | +48:44 |
Сущик Арсен | Ч-12 | MP | ||
Глудіньш Владислав | Ч-18 | MP |
Азимут (м,Калуш)
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Федоришин Каріна | Ж-14 | 29:45 | ЛІДЕР |
1 | Магас Євгенія | Ж-16 | 45:54 | ЛІДЕР |
1 | Строчук Аліна | Ж-18 | 1:01:33 | ЛІДЕР |
1 | Кирилишин Ігор | Ч-14 | 30:09 | ЛІДЕР |
2 | Єнкало Ольга | Ж-16 | 49:56 | + 4:02 |
2 | Барчук Максим | Ч-16 | 49:05 | + 7:25 |
3 | Шаламай Марія | Ж-12 | 14:23 | + 2:03 |
3 | Гудак Марія | Ж-21 | 53:56 | + 9:42 |
4 | Бойсюк Каріна | Ж-14 | 39:12 | + 9:27 |
4 | Смик Зоряна | Ж-16 | 57:07 | +11:13 |
4 | Строчук Галина | Ж-35 | 49:23 | + 3:14 |
4 | Патрій Давид | Ч-16 | 58:03 | +16:23 |
5 | Яремак Іван | Ч-12 | 12:47 | + 2:09 |
6 | Мельничук Роман | Ч-12 | 13:09 | + 2:31 |
13 | Балашовець Олександр | Ч-14 | 52:36 | +22:27 |
18 | Єнкало Михайло | Ч-12 | 52:47 | +42:09 |
21 | Дітковська Юлія | Ж-12 | 28:48 | +16:28 |
ТСОУ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Островець Андрій | Ч-14 | 36:24 | + 6:15 |
5 | Іщук Влад | Ч-21 | 1:11:14 | +25:01 |
6 | Чилій Дмитро | Ч-16 | 58:10 | +16:30 |
7 | Прокопюк Настя | Ж-14 | 48:28 | +18:43 |
9 | Ярошук Ілля | Ч-14 | 46:44 | +16:35 |
14 | Яцюк Дмитро | Ч-14 | 52:37 | +22:28 |
Волинська обл.
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|
Оріент
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Пасічник Андрій | Ч-35 | 1:21:55 | +33:45 |
Modulsoft
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|
Любомльський ліцей 2ОТГ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Мельниченко Влада | Ж-14 | 42:19 | +12:34 |
ВНУ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Доценко Катерина | Ж-18 | 1:11:52 | +10:19 |
ЛНТУ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|
Резерв
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|
Нет клуба
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Патрай Роман | Ч-14 | 56:43 | +26:34 |
Всюдихід
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Третевич Борис | Ч-50 | 57:08 | +15:03 |