Боратинська громада
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Савонік Тимофій | Ч-10 | 18:31 | ЛІДЕР |
1 | Савонік Назарій | Ч-14 | 17:28 | ЛІДЕР |
2 | Гончаров Максим | Ч-10 | 22:37 | + 4:06 |
2 | Черняк Юрій | Ч-16 | 17:28 | + 0:36 |
3 | Глина Яна | Ж-10 | 19:44 | + 3:09 |
5 | Степчук Ліля | Ж-10 | 34:29 | +17:54 |
10 | Черняк Катерина | Ж-18 | 34:23 | +12:11 |
12 | Ривачук Адам | Ч-12 | 19:31 | + 9:30 |
13 | Луппов Назарій | Ч-18 | 26:36 | +10:00 |
18 | Лавренчук Назар | Ч-14 | 40:33 | +23:05 |
26 | Шевчук Маргарита | Ж-14 | 32:25 | +21:12 |
Казакова Дарина | Ж-12 | MP | ||
Єрко Ірина | Ж-18 |
Вишнівська с/Рада
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Рудь Дарина | Ж-12 | 8:30 | + 2:35 |
7 | Козачук Станіслав | Ч-14 | 23:38 | + 6:10 |
8 | Веремко Іван | Ч-14 | 24:42 | + 7:14 |
9 | Поліщук Марина | Ж-12 | 13:19 | + 7:24 |
12 | Смолярчук Ольга | Ж-12 | 20:37 | +14:42 |
12 | Ісраілов Михайло | Ч-14 | 30:44 | +13:16 |
14 | Древко Артем | Ч-16 | 29:41 | +12:49 |
23 | Дзьобан Олександр | Ч-14 | 45:35 | +28:07 |
27 | Вихрук Дмитро | Ч-14 | 57:40 | +40:12 |
28 | Клей зун Максим | Ч-14 | 1:03:23 | +45:55 |
Вітельський Олексій | Ч-12 | MP | ||
Павлюк Олександр | Ч-16 | MP |
Голобська ТГ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Гарбарук Вікторія 1 | Ж-12 | 7:59 | + 2:04 |
5 | Москалюк Михайло 1 | Ч-14 | 22:06 | + 4:38 |
15 | Корделяс Олександр 1 | Ч-18 | 32:35 | +15:59 |
16 | Стасюк Лідія 1 | Ж-12 | 37:30 | +31:35 |
16 | Мартинець Богдан 1 | Ч-16 | 31:26 | +14:34 |
20 | Палій Богдан 1 | Ч-16 | 35:13 | +18:21 |
24 | Леонюк Анна 1 | Ж-14 | 30:29 | +19:16 |
25 | Митюк Вадим 1 | Ч-16 | 41:01 | +24:09 |
28 | Валігура Оксана 1 | Ж-14 | 34:47 | +23:34 |
28 | Москалюк Тарас 1 | Ч-16 | 48:52 | +32:00 |
29 | Куракін Євген 1 | Ч-16 | 51:02 | +34:10 |
Киричок Ірина 1 | Ж-14 | MP |
Дубечненська ОТГ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Ковальчук Максим | Ч-12 | 16:25 | + 6:24 |
11 | Панасюк Влад | Ч-16 | 29:23 | +12:31 |
13 | Гаврилюк Богдан | Ч-12 | 21:02 | +11:01 |
17 | Мікоян Давд | Ч-12 | 25:06 | +15:05 |
Заболоттівська ОТГ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Глущук Анастасія | Ж-12 | 13:30 | + 7:35 |
11 | Гайдучик Наталія | Ж-18 | 50:45 | +28:33 |
12 | Головній Валерія | Ж-18 | 54:44 | +32:32 |
20 | Маланюк Михайло | Ч-18 | 48:35 | +31:59 |
21 | Панасюк Захар | Ч-14 | 44:12 | +26:44 |
27 | Головній Олександр | Ч-16 | 46:25 | +29:33 |
34 | Гайдучик Андрій | Ч-16 | 1:15:18 | +58:26 |
Босюк Дарія | Ж-14 | MP | ||
Гайдучик Ілона | Ж-18 | MP | ||
Панасюк Ангеліна | Ж-18 | MP | ||
Мазурок Данііл | Ч-12 | MP | ||
Гайдучик Сергій | Ч-18 | MP |
Забродівська ОТГ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Осіюк Анна | Ж-16 | 39:24 | +20:46 |
15 | Деречей Дарина | Ж-12 | 37:02 | +31:07 |
16 | Боговід Вероніка | Ж-16 | 48:01 | +29:23 |
19 | Веремчук Павло | Ч-12 | 29:11 | +19:10 |
25 | Лукашук Василь | Ч-14 | 50:47 | +33:19 |
26 | Герасимук Артем | Ч-16 | 43:21 | +26:29 |
32 | Олексюк Дмитро | Ч-16 | 55:55 | +39:03 |
33 | Філіпчук Анатолій | Ч-16 | 1:04:52 | +48:00 |
Мельник Арсен | Ч-12 | DNF | ||
Дмитрук Андрій | Ч-14 | MP |
Залізницький ліцей
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шверид Софія | Ж-16 | 18:38 | ЛІДЕР |
4 | Черевко Тарас | Ч-12 | 11:39 | + 1:38 |
4 | Швайко Богдан | Ч-18 | 20:03 | + 3:27 |
6 | Чубейко Аліна | Ж-16 | 32:58 | +14:20 |
12 | Бринчук Назар | Ч-18 | 26:09 | + 9:33 |
14 | Хомич Софія | Ж-12 | 29:31 | +23:36 |
14 | Гордусенко Данило | Ч-18 | 26:46 | +10:10 |
17 | Лебич Андрій | Ч-14 | 38:47 | +21:19 |
19 | Бринчук Аня | Ж-14 | 25:15 | +14:02 |
19 | Бринчук Павло | Ч-16 | 34:35 | +17:43 |
21 | Поліщук Юра | Ч-16 | 37:50 | +20:58 |
Вітовщик Владислав | Ч-10 | MP |
Затурцівська ОТГ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Сідляренко Василина | Ж-10 | 18:33 | + 1:58 |
4 | Федорчук Ірина | Ж-10 | 30:53 | +14:18 |
4 | Холодинський Денис | Ч-10 | 24:39 | + 6:08 |
5 | Батуєв Арсен | Ч-10 | 26:38 | + 8:07 |
14 | Ярмолюк Богдан | Ч-12 | 21:42 | +11:41 |
18 | Музичук Андрій | Ч-12 | 27:46 | +17:45 |
21 | Михайлюк Назар | Ч-12 | 1:00:32 | +50:31 |
22 | Шишко Владислав | Ч-12 | 1:06:37 | +56:36 |
31 | Музичук Лілія | Ж-14 | 42:35 | +31:22 |
Ващук М | Ж-16 | MP | ||
Блажевський Артем | Ч-14 | MP | ||
Шумчук Іван | Ч-14 | MP |
Іваничівська ОТГ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Новосад Яна | Ж-16 | 39:59 | +21:21 |
11 | Просова Олена | Ж-16 | 41:22 | +22:44 |
13 | Макарук Анна | Ж-16 | 45:26 | +26:48 |
17 | Кукоба Владислав | Ч-16 | 32:36 | +15:44 |
19 | Нагорний Олександр | Ч-18 | 43:33 | +26:57 |
21 | Киця Юрій | Ч-18 | 50:34 | +33:58 |
24 | Парфенюк Давид | Ч-14 | 46:49 | +29:21 |
Алєксєєнков Олександр | Ч-16 | MP | ||
Куліш Богдан | Ч-16 | MP | ||
Мельничук Ілля | Ч-16 | MP | ||
Приступа Максим | Ч-16 | MP | ||
Зимоха Василь | Ж-16 | |||
Ожух Владислав | Ч-18 |
Камінь-Каширської міської ради
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Гальом Артем | Ч-12 | 10:12 | + 0:11 |
3 | Мажула Ірина | Ж-12 | 7:32 | + 1:37 |
3 | Іванов Олександр | Ч-12 | 10:39 | + 0:38 |
3 | Дяк Павло | Ч-18 | 19:24 | + 2:48 |
4 | Щур Гнат | Ч-16 | 19:06 | + 2:14 |
6 | Давидюк Юлія | Ж-18 | 28:25 | + 6:13 |
7 | Гальом Софія | Ж-12 | 10:38 | + 4:43 |
8 | Макарчук Максим | Ч-18 | 23:27 | + 6:51 |
10 | Тимошик Христина | Ж-16 | 40:55 | +22:17 |
11 | Остапук Антон | Ч-18 | 25:46 | + 9:10 |
20 | Баюк Богдана | Ж-14 | 26:39 | +15:26 |
Гальом Владислав | Ч-14 | MP |
Ковель
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Галайчук Софія | Ж-14 | 11:13 | ЛІДЕР |
1 | Доценко Катерина | Ж-18 | 22:12 | ЛІДЕР |
2 | Кислюк Ксенія | Ж-12 | 6:23 | + 0:28 |
2 | Пасаман Андрій | Ч-14 | 18:21 | + 0:53 |
3 | Кислюк Денис | Ч-16 | 17:57 | + 1:05 |
4 | Сорокіна Марія | Ж-18 | 26:18 | + 4:06 |
4 | Бортник Андрій | Ч-14 | 21:01 | + 3:33 |
6 | Кравчик Любомир | Ч-12 | 12:44 | + 2:43 |
13 | Балаж Олександр | Ч-16 | 29:29 | +12:37 |
19 | Лозовицький Нікіта | Ч-14 | 42:24 | +24:56 |
21 | Мартиненко Юлія | Ж-14 | 27:37 | +16:24 |
Омелянюк Софія | Ж-14 | MP |
Луцьк
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Серединська Інна | Ж-10 | 16:35 | ЛІДЕР |
1 | Чилій Дмитро | Ч-16 | 16:52 | ЛІДЕР |
1 | Ліщук Антоній | Ч-18 | 16:36 | ЛІДЕР |
2 | Лотоцька Аліна | Ж-18 | 22:26 | + 0:14 |
3 | Калиновий Даніела | Ж-14 | 12:53 | + 1:40 |
3 | Ремба Єва | Ж-16 | 22:26 | + 3:48 |
3 | Скиданюк Владислав | Ч-10 | 23:17 | + 4:46 |
5 | Новосад Ілля | Ч-16 | 20:17 | + 3:25 |
6 | Мороз Анна | Ж-14 | 14:53 | + 3:40 |
7 | Мироненко Максим | Ч-18 | 22:26 | + 5:50 |
9 | Прокопюк Анастасія | Ж-14 | 18:53 | + 7:40 |
23 | Степанюк Янна | Ж-14 | 29:35 | +18:22 |
Маневицький ЦТДЮ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Федорук Олексій | Ч-18 | 22:24 | + 5:48 |
7 | Стельмащук Марія | Ж-18 | 29:46 | + 7:34 |
7 | Осадчий Віталій | Ч-16 | 24:00 | + 7:08 |
9 | Оксенюк Юлія | Ж-18 | 33:51 | +11:39 |
16 | Кирда Дмитро | Ч-18 | 32:42 | +16:06 |
23 | Хомич Станіслав | Ч-16 | 39:14 | +22:22 |
24 | Літовець Станіслав | Ч-16 | 40:57 | +24:05 |
30 | Бусел Андрій | Ч-16 | 54:02 | +37:10 |
32 | Зінич Анастасія | Ж-14 | 49:10 | +37:57 |
33 | Матюк Аліна | Ж-14 | 1:00:13 | +49:00 |
Півовар Артем | Ч-16 | MP | ||
Семенюк Артем | Ч-16 | MP |
Ратнівський ЦДЮТ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Пампуха Марія | Ж-16 | 22:57 | + 4:19 |
8 | Михалевич Анна | Ж-18 | 32:43 | +10:31 |
9 | Зек Максим | Ч-16 | 28:34 | +11:42 |
10 | Пословський Павло | Ч-12 | 18:16 | + 8:15 |
10 | Шура Тимофій | Ч-14 | 27:08 | + 9:40 |
11 | Пампуха Галина | Ж-14 | 20:23 | + 9:10 |
11 | Пампуха Юрій | Ч-12 | 19:14 | + 9:13 |
12 | Сацюк Ірина | Ж-16 | 42:21 | +23:43 |
13 | Дордюк Дарина | Ж-12 | 23:13 | +17:18 |
14 | Пословська Олена | Ж-16 | 46:11 | +27:33 |
17 | Пампуха Іван | Ч-18 | 35:10 | +18:34 |
Шура Дмитро | Ч-14 | MP |
Рівненська ТГ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Звіринська Оксана | Ж-18 | 24:39 | + 2:27 |
3 | Лукашук Олександр | Ч-14 | 19:35 | + 2:07 |
5 | Цвид Станіслав | Ч-12 | 12:21 | + 2:20 |
6 | Афанасьєв Артем | Ч-14 | 22:09 | + 4:41 |
6 | Костюк Олександр | Ч-16 | 22:29 | + 5:37 |
8 | Степанюк Олександр | Ч-16 | 24:51 | + 7:59 |
9 | Шевчук Максим | Ч-12 | 16:47 | + 6:46 |
9 | Демчук Іван | Ч-18 | 24:24 | + 7:48 |
11 | Бортник Олег | Ч-16 | 29:23 | +12:31 |
13 | Прилепа Дарина | Ж-14 | 20:49 | + 9:36 |
Тимощук Михайло | Ч-14 | MP | ||
Бицюк Микола | Ч-16 | MP |
Старовижівський ЦДЮТ
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Оксенчук Соломія | Ж-16 | 18:39 | + 0:01 |
2 | Солодуха Юрій | Ч-18 | 18:41 | + 2:05 |
5 | Іваницька Анна | Ж-16 | 25:30 | + 6:52 |
5 | Худик Олександр | Ч-18 | 22:21 | + 5:45 |
10 | Круглій Андрій | Ч-16 | 28:52 | +12:00 |
12 | Гуль Вікторія | Ж-14 | 20:42 | + 9:29 |
15 | Тусюк Ярослав | Ч-12 | 24:07 | +14:06 |
15 | Гапонюк Валентин | Ч-14 | 36:42 | +19:14 |
16 | Нечая Анастасія | Ж-14 | 23:10 | +11:57 |
20 | Яриніч Артем | Ч-12 | 38:14 | +28:13 |
22 | Систалюк Антон | Ч-16 | 38:24 | +21:32 |
30 | Маркевич Софія | Ж-14 | 39:36 | +28:23 |
ЦНПТВТК
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сесюк Маргарита | Ж-12 | 5:55 | ЛІДЕР |
4 | Дубік Дарія | Ж-14 | 13:01 | + 1:48 |
6 | Чабан Владислава | Ж-12 | 9:04 | + 3:09 |
8 | Ланевич Оксана | Ж-14 | 18:23 | + 7:10 |
14 | Кладько Тетяна | Ж-14 | 21:02 | + 9:49 |
14 | Кислюк Максим | Ч-14 | 34:05 | +16:37 |
16 | Черевко Станілав | Ч-12 | 24:44 | +14:43 |
17 | Швайко Дарина | Ж-14 | 23:43 | +12:30 |
22 | Шеметило Олеся | Ж-14 | 28:40 | +17:27 |
25 | Булік Анна | Ж-14 | 31:58 | +20:45 |
26 | Швайко Дмитро | Ч-14 | 56:07 | +38:39 |
Швайко Богдан | Ч-12 | MP |
Шацьк
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Дубій Іванна | Ж-18 | 26:53 | + 4:41 |
7 | Галух Василина | Ж-16 | 36:14 | +17:36 |
10 | Хацько Михайло | Ч-18 | 25:19 | + 8:43 |
13 | Куран Едуард | Ч-14 | 30:52 | +13:24 |
15 | Занюк Софія | Ж-16 | 47:52 | +29:14 |
16 | Галух Роман | Ч-14 | 36:56 | +19:28 |
18 | Куран Михайло | Ч-16 | 34:34 | +17:42 |
18 | Кінах Віталій | Ч-18 | 36:36 | +20:00 |
22 | Грабовець Ілля | Ч-14 | 45:16 | +27:48 |
29 | Кот Анна | Ж-14 | 37:07 | +25:54 |
Куран Максим | Ч-14 | DNF | ||
Дубій Дмитро | Ч-14 | MP |
ЦРТДЮ Колківської селищної ради
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зінчук Тимур | Ч-12 | 10:01 | ЛІДЕР |
7 | Марчук Марта | Ж-14 | 15:59 | + 4:46 |
9 | Марчук Данило | Ч-14 | 26:39 | + 9:11 |
15 | Колоненко Зоряна | Ж-14 | 21:19 | +10:06 |
15 | Кушнір Павло | Ч-16 | 31:01 | +14:09 |
18 | Огребчук Олександра | Ж-14 | 24:43 | +13:30 |
20 | Бородич Назар | Ч-14 | 43:31 | +26:03 |
27 | Матвійчук Дарина | Ж-14 | 32:38 | +21:25 |
31 | Сидорчук Олексій | Ч-16 | 55:07 | +38:15 |
Зінчук Софія | Ж-12 | MP | ||
Гапончук Дмитро | Ч-12 | MP | ||
Терешко Ярослав | Ч-16 | MP |
Особисто
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Бойчук Катерина | Ж-14 | 11:32 | + 0:19 |
5 | Макота Юлія | Ж-14 | 13:50 | + 2:37 |
7 | Резванюк Олександр | Ч-12 | 16:07 | + 6:06 |
8 | Дмитрук Аріадна | Ж-12 | 12:44 | + 6:49 |
10 | Іщук Вікторія | Ж-14 | 19:54 | + 8:41 |
11 | Серединська Катерина | Ж-12 | 16:17 | +10:22 |
11 | Овдійчук Денис | Ч-14 | 29:49 | +12:21 |
Мороз Артем | Ч-12 | MP | ||
Стриченець Іван | Ч-14 | MP |
Резерв
Місце | Імя | Команда,клуб | Час | Відставання |
---|