Онлайн центр

Весна-2023 Спліти kllkll

# Імя Результат 39 43 32 49 48 40 45 100 Фініш Результат Імя
1
Крайник Ангеліна
Азимут
8:24
ЛІДЕР
0:59 (1)
0:59(1)
1:52 (1)
0:53(1)
3:08 (1)
1:16(2)
5:00 (1)
1:52(1)
5:58 (1)
0:58(5)
6:53 (1)
0:55(6)
8:05 (1)
1:12(1)
8:17 (1)
0:12(1)
8:24
0:07
8:24
ЛІДЕР
Крайник Ангеліна
Азимут
2
Казакова Дарина
Промінь
11:31
+ 3:07
2:00 (4)
2:00(4)
3:04 (3)
1:04(7)
4:39 (3)
1:35(7)
6:48 (2)
2:09(3)
8:01 (2)
1:13(6)
8:49 (2)
0:48(4)
11:11 (2)
2:22(14)
11:23 (2)
0:12(1)
11:31
0:08
11:31
+ 3:07
Казакова Дарина
Промінь
3
Оверківська Софія
КСО Коростишів
14:37
+ 6:13
2:39 (7)
2:39(7)
3:53 (5)
1:14(9)
5:58 (6)
2:05(14)
9:20 (5)
3:22(6)
10:39 (4)
1:19(8)
12:16 (3)
1:37(12)
14:09 (3)
1:53(11)
14:31 (3)
0:22(16)
14:37
0:06
14:37
+ 6:13
Оверківська Софія
КСО Коростишів
4
Далькевич Євгенія
КСО Коростишів
17:46
+ 9:22
3:38 (9)
3:38(9)
6:01 (8)
2:23(15)
8:34 (8)
2:33(17)
12:52 (6)
4:18(8)
14:18 (5)
1:26(13)
15:37 (4)
1:19(10)
17:10 (4)
1:33(6)
17:35 (4)
0:25(17)
17:46
0:11
17:46
+ 9:22
Далькевич Євгенія
КСО Коростишів
5
Сидорчук Христина
14 гімназія
18:32
+10:08
1:56 (3)
1:56(3)
2:59 (2)
1:03(6)
4:15 (2)
1:16(2)
14:51 (9)
10:36(12)
15:44 (6)
0:53(1)
16:51 (5)
1:07(7)
18:12 (5)
1:21(4)
18:24 (5)
0:12(1)
18:32
0:08
18:32
+10:08
Сидорчук Христина
14 гімназія
6
Топчук Ірина
14 гімназія
19:30
+11:06
2:53 (8)
2:53(8)
3:54 (6)
1:01(3)
5:02 (4)
1:08(1)
15:49 (10)
10:47(14)
16:42 (8)
0:53(1)
17:49 (6)
1:07(7)
19:11 (6)
1:22(5)
19:23 (6)
0:12(1)
19:30
0:07
19:30
+11:06
Топчук Ірина
14 гімназія
7
Літвінчук Валерія
Стара Вижівка
20:42
+12:18
4:00 (10)
4:00(10)
5:04 (7)
1:04(7)
6:47 (7)
1:43(9)
8:52 (4)
2:05(2)
10:34 (3)
1:42(14)
18:34 (7)
8:00(17)
20:21 (7)
1:47(9)
20:34 (7)
0:13(10)
20:42
0:08
20:42
+12:18
Літвінчук Валерія
Стара Вижівка
8
Панчелюга Вікторія
ОКСО"Равлики"
21:48
+13:24
11:16 (16)
11:16(16)
13:07 (16)
1:51(13)
14:46 (16)
1:39(8)
17:04 (12)
2:18(4)
18:23 (10)
1:19(8)
19:41 (8)
1:18(9)
21:20 (8)
1:39(7)
21:32 (8)
0:12(1)
21:48
0:16
21:48
+13:24
Панчелюга Вікторія
ОКСО"Равлики"
9
Курінна Анна
Гімназія 14
22:58
+14:34
6:08 (11)
6:08(11)
7:42 (9)
1:34(12)
9:35 (9)
1:53(12)
14:49 (8)
5:14(10)
16:14 (7)
1:25(12)
20:58 (9)
4:44(15)
22:37 (9)
1:39(7)
22:50 (9)
0:13(10)
22:58
0:08
22:58
+14:34
Курінна Анна
Гімназія 14
10
Зотова Валерія
Гімназія 14
25:05
+16:41
7:51 (12)
7:51(12)
9:44 (12)
1:53(14)
11:33 (13)
1:49(11)
16:46 (11)
5:13(9)
18:10 (9)
1:24(11)
22:54 (10)
4:44(15)
24:46 (10)
1:52(10)
24:58 (10)
0:12(1)
25:05
0:07
25:05
+16:41
Зотова Валерія
Гімназія 14
11
Цеслів Анна
Гімназія 14
25:40
+17:16
8:54 (14)
8:54(14)
9:56 (13)
1:02(5)
11:15 (12)
1:19(5)
21:54 (14)
10:39(13)
23:10 (12)
1:16(7)
23:58 (12)
0:48(4)
25:15 (11)
1:17(3)
25:30 (11)
0:15(13)
25:40
0:10
25:40
+17:16
Цеслів Анна
Гімназія 14
12
Надворська Катерина
Боратин
27:14
+18:50
9:33 (15)
9:33(15)
10:54 (15)
1:21(10)
12:47 (15)
1:53(12)
18:45 (13)
5:58(11)
20:07 (11)
1:22(10)
23:45 (11)
3:38(14)
26:51 (12)
3:06(15)
27:05 (12)
0:14(12)
27:14
0:09
27:14
+18:50
Надворська Катерина
Боратин
13
Кривчук Іра
ОКСО"Равлики"
28:52
+20:28
2:02 (5)
2:02(5)
3:25 (4)
1:23(11)
5:41 (5)
2:16(15)
8:15 (3)
2:34(5)
25:20 (13)
17:05(16)
26:39 (13)
1:19(10)
28:32 (13)
1:53(11)
28:44 (13)
0:12(1)
28:52
0:08
28:52
+20:28
Кривчук Іра
ОКСО"Равлики"
14
Собчук Софія
Гімназія 14
29:38
+21:14
12:52 (17)
12:52(17)
13:53 (17)
1:01(3)
15:11 (17)
1:18(4)
26:27 (15)
11:16(15)
27:22 (14)
0:55(3)
28:00 (14)
0:38(1)
29:16 (14)
1:16(2)
29:28 (14)
0:12(1)
29:38
0:10
29:38
+21:14
Собчук Софія
Гімназія 14
15
Серединська Катерина
Верес
32:43
+24:19
2:13 (6)
2:13(6)
10:45 (14)
8:32(17)
12:31 (14)
1:46(10)
28:51 (16)
16:20(16)
29:47 (15)
0:56(4)
30:28 (15)
0:41(2)
32:23 (15)
1:55(13)
32:35 (15)
0:12(1)
32:43
0:08
32:43
+24:19
Серединська Катерина
Верес
16
Бокова Анна
Промінь
48:01
+39:37
8:01 (13)
8:01(13)
9:01 (11)
1:00(2)
10:24 (11)
1:23(6)
29:30 (17)
19:06(17)
37:49 (16)
8:19(15)
39:31 (16)
1:42(13)
47:37 (16)
8:06(17)
47:52 (16)
0:15(13)
48:01
0:09
48:01
+39:37
Бокова Анна
Промінь
17
Серединська Інна
Верес
50:39
+42:15
1:35 (2)
1:35(2)
7:51 (10)
6:16(16)
10:20 (10)
2:29(16)
14:01 (7)
3:41(7)
42:50 (17)
28:49(17)
43:37 (17)
0:47(3)
50:12 (17)
6:35(16)
50:31 (17)
0:19(15)
50:39
0:08
50:39
+42:15
Серединська Інна
Верес
DNS
Рихлюк Юлія
Боратин
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Рихлюк Юлія
Боратин
DNS
Степчук Ліля
Промінь
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Степчук Ліля
Промінь
DNS
Форет Кристина
Oriens
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Форет Кристина
Oriens
DNS
Мазурчук Віра
Промінь
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Мазурчук Віра
Промінь
DNS
Рощук Анна
Боратин
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Рощук Анна
Боратин