Онлайн центр

# Імя Результат 53 35 34 47 100 Фініш Результат Імя
1
Федоришин Каріна
Азимут
11:21
ЛІДЕР
1:31 (1)
1:31(1)
4:01 (1)
2:30(1)
6:01 (1)
2:00(1)
7:04 (1)
1:03(1)
10:51 (1)
3:47(1)
11:21
0:30
11:21
ЛІДЕР
Федоришин Каріна
Азимут
2
Демченко Дар’яна
Sever
13:52
+ 2:31
2:00 (6)
2:00(6)
4:51 (4)
2:51(4)
7:10 (2)
2:19(2)
8:25 (2)
1:15(2)
13:22 (2)
4:57(3)
13:52
0:30
13:52
+ 2:31
Демченко Дар’яна
Sever
3
Качановська Маргарита
Восход
14:32
+ 3:11
1:56 (3)
1:56(3)
4:33 (2)
2:37(2)
7:25 (3)
2:52(8)
8:45 (3)
1:20(3)
14:04 (3)
5:19(6)
14:32
0:28
14:32
+ 3:11
Качановська Маргарита
Восход
4
Шаламай Марія
Азимут
16:27
+ 5:06
1:56 (3)
1:56(3)
5:31 (6)
3:35(7)
8:15 (5)
2:44(7)
10:19 (6)
2:04(9)
15:48 (4)
5:29(7)
16:27
0:39
16:27
+ 5:06
Шаламай Марія
Азимут
5
Дітковська Юлія
Азимут
16:45
+ 5:24
2:09 (7)
2:09(7)
5:17 (5)
3:08(5)
8:19 (6)
3:02(10)
10:03 (5)
1:44(8)
16:05 (5)
6:02(8)
16:45
0:40
16:45
+ 5:24
Дітковська Юлія
Азимут
6
Пересадька Анна
SKIF Sumy
17:22
+ 6:01
2:28 (8)
2:28(8)
8:16 (11)
5:48(11)
10:39 (11)
2:23(3)
12:02 (9)
1:23(5)
16:49 (6)
4:47(2)
17:22
0:33
17:22
+ 6:01
Пересадька Анна
SKIF Sumy
7
Бойсюк Каріна
Азимут
17:43
+ 6:22
1:57 (5)
1:57(5)
4:36 (3)
2:39(3)
7:35 (4)
2:59(9)
8:55 (4)
1:20(3)
17:15 (7)
8:20(12)
17:43
0:28
17:43
+ 6:22
Бойсюк Каріна
Азимут
8
Количева Маргарита
КСО Максимум
18:12
+ 6:51
3:14 (13)
3:14(13)
7:19 (10)
4:05(9)
9:45 (10)
2:26(4)
11:17 (7)
1:32(6)
17:28 (8)
6:11(9)
18:12
0:44
18:12
+ 6:51
Количева Маргарита
КСО Максимум
9
Данькова Інна
КСО О-Компас
19:17
+ 7:56
2:36 (11)
2:36(11)
6:59 (9)
4:23(10)
9:40 (9)
2:41(6)
11:51 (8)
2:11(10)
18:42 (9)
6:51(11)
19:17
0:35
19:17
+ 7:56
Данькова Інна
КСО О-Компас
10
Мазгаль Ярина
ДЮСШ 6
19:43
+ 8:22
2:49 (12)
2:49(12)
6:35 (8)
3:46(8)
9:10 (7)
2:35(5)
14:04 (10)
4:54(13)
19:13 (10)
5:09(5)
19:43
0:30
19:43
+ 8:22
Мазгаль Ярина
ДЮСШ 6
11
Додон Дарья
Восход
24:07
+12:46
2:31 (10)
2:31(10)
6:04 (7)
3:33(6)
9:10 (7)
3:06(11)
18:37 (12)
9:27(14)
23:36 (11)
4:59(4)
24:07
0:31
24:07
+12:46
Додон Дарья
Восход
12
Пелепець Вікторія
КСО О-Компас
30:53
+19:32
1:53 (2)
1:53(2)
9:07 (12)
7:14(14)
16:36 (13)
7:29(14)
19:15 (13)
2:39(11)
30:16 (12)
11:01(14)
30:53
0:37
30:53
+19:32
Пелепець Вікторія
КСО О-Компас
13
Соколенко Аріна
Нет клуба
32:07
+20:46
2:29 (9)
2:29(9)
9:12 (13)
6:43(12)
13:14 (12)
4:02(12)
14:47 (11)
1:33(7)
31:35 (13)
16:48(15)
32:07
0:32
32:07
+20:46
Соколенко Аріна
Нет клуба
14
Тумак Олександра
КСО МІДІЗ
33:07
+21:46
3:55 (14)
3:55(14)
11:09 (14)
7:14(14)
18:42 (14)
7:33(15)
21:24 (14)
2:42(12)
32:23 (14)
10:59(13)
33:07
0:44
33:07
+21:46
Тумак Олександра
КСО МІДІЗ
15
Сіліна Євангеліна
КСО Буковина
59:55
+48:34
20:50 (15)
20:50(15)
27:54 (15)
7:04(13)
34:01 (15)
6:07(13)
53:28 (15)
19:27(15)
59:55 (15)
6:27(10)
59:55
0:00
59:55
+48:34
Сіліна Євангеліна
КСО Буковина
DNS
Резерв
Резерв
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Резерв
Резерв
DNS
Резерв
Резерв
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Резерв
Резерв
DNS
Резерв
Резерв
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Резерв
Резерв
DNS
Резерв
Резерв
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Резерв
Резерв