1 |
АНДРУСЯК Іван
2195 Чернівці
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
АНДРУСЯК Іван
2195 Чернівці
|
2 |
ГУДЗ Андрій
1496 Київ, «Дозор»
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ГУДЗ Андрій
1496 Київ, «Дозор»
|
3 |
КРАСМАН Анастасія
2382 Краматорськ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КРАСМАН Анастасія
2382 Краматорськ
|
4 |
МАЛОВАНЮК Орест
2195 Чернівці
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
МАЛОВАНЮК Орест
2195 Чернівці
|
5 |
КАРПОВЕЦЬ Микола
1495 Житомир
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КАРПОВЕЦЬ Микола
1495 Житомир
|
6 |
ЗУБРІЙЧУК Денис
1495 Житомир
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЗУБРІЙЧУК Денис
1495 Житомир
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
МІХАЛЬОВ Дмитро
2142 Мукачево
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
МІХАЛЬОВ Дмитро
2142 Мукачево
|
9 |
КУХАРУК Олександр
9930 Черкаси
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КУХАРУК Олександр
9930 Черкаси
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
СИДОРЧУК Едуард
9960 Хмельницький
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СИДОРЧУК Едуард
9960 Хмельницький
|
12 |
СКОТИНЯНСЬКИЙ Ростислав
9960 Хмельницький
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКОТИНЯНСЬКИЙ Ростислав
9960 Хмельницький
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Олександр
1493 Чоп
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КОВАЛЬЧУК Олександр
1493 Чоп
|
15 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА Ольга
1492 Київ, ОКПП
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
БІЛЕЦЬКА Ольга
1492 Київ, ОКПП
|
16 |
ДОЛГОВ Всеволод
9960 Хмельницький
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ДОЛГОВ Всеволод
9960 Хмельницький
|
17 |
ТИМОФЄЄВ Анатолій
1491 Бердянськ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ТИМОФЄЄВ Анатолій
1491 Бердянськ
|
18 |
НЕЖУТА Владислав
1496 Київ, «Дозор»
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
НЕЖУТА Владислав
1496 Київ, «Дозор»
|
19 |
ЧУПАК Максим
9960 Хмельницький
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЧУПАК Максим
9960 Хмельницький
|
20 |
ПУЖАК Сергій
9960 Хмельницький
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ПУЖАК Сергій
9960 Хмельницький
|
21 |
КОТЕНКО Олександр
2197 Б. Дністровський
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КОТЕНКО Олександр
2197 Б. Дністровський
|
22 |
ОЛІЙНИК Сергій
2144 Львів
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ОЛІЙНИК Сергій
2144 Львів
|
23 |
КВАСНЬОВСЬКИЙ Ростислав
2418 В. Мости
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КВАСНЬОВСЬКИЙ Ростислав
2418 В. Мости
|
24 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Ігор
9951 Харків
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Ігор
9951 Харків
|
25 |
СКІЦЬКО Василь
2142 Мукачево
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКІЦЬКО Василь
2142 Мукачево
|
26 |
КРАМСЬКИЙ Вадим
9953 Суми
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КРАМСЬКИЙ Вадим
9953 Суми
|
27 |
БЕЛЕЙ Вадим
2197 Б. Дністровський
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
БЕЛЕЙ Вадим
2197 Б. Дністровський
|
28 |
ЮТОВЕЦЬ Сергій
1496 Київ, «Дозор»
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЮТОВЕЦЬ Сергій
1496 Київ, «Дозор»
|
29 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Дмитро
2382 Краматорськ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ПЕТРЕНКО Дмитро
2382 Краматорськ
|
30 |
КРИЛОВ Артур
2142 Мукачево
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КРИЛОВ Артур
2142 Мукачево
|
31 |
КІРЛІ Віталій
2197 Б. Дністровський
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КІРЛІ Віталій
2197 Б. Дністровський
|
32 |
ЧЕРКАСОВ Олександр
1485-1560 Одеса ЗМО
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЧЕРКАСОВ Олександр
1485-1560 Одеса ЗМО
|
33 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Дмитро
9938 Луганськ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ДЕНИСЕНКО Дмитро
9938 Луганськ
|
34 |
КАЛКАТІНІЧ Богдан
2138 Одеса
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КАЛКАТІНІЧ Богдан
2138 Одеса
|
MP |
БІЛИНСЬКИЙ Ярослав
1474 Ізмаїл
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
БІЛИНСЬКИЙ Ярослав
1474 Ізмаїл
|
MP |
ДУДАРИК Андрій
1492 Київ, ОКПП
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ДУДАРИК Андрій
1492 Київ, ОКПП
|
MP |
КАРАБАДЖАК Іван
1474 Ізмаїл
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КАРАБАДЖАК Іван
1474 Ізмаїл
|
MP |
ГРЕСЬКОВ Ярослав
1485-1560 Одеса ЗМО
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ГРЕСЬКОВ Ярослав
1485-1560 Одеса ЗМО
|
OT |
ГАМАЛІЙ Святослав
2253 Чернігів
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ГАМАЛІЙ Святослав
2253 Чернігів
|
OT |
КАРПЕВИЧ Володимир
2418 В. Мости
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КАРПЕВИЧ Володимир
2418 В. Мости
|
OT |
ЯРЕМЧУК Сергій
2193 М. Подільський
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЯРЕМЧУК Сергій
2193 М. Подільський
|
OT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OT |
КРАСМАН Павло
2382 Краматорськ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КРАСМАН Павло
2382 Краматорськ
|
OT |
АВРАМЕНКО Віктор
2161 Херсон
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
АВРАМЕНКО Віктор
2161 Херсон
|
OT |
МЕЖЕНСЬКИЙ Максим
9938 Луганськ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
МЕЖЕНСЬКИЙ Максим
9938 Луганськ
|
OT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OT |
ДОВГОПОЛ Олексій
2161 Херсон
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ДОВГОПОЛ Олексій
2161 Херсон
|
OT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OT |
МОРАВСЬКА Уляна
2418 В. Мости
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
МОРАВСЬКА Уляна
2418 В. Мости
|
OT |
ЧАБАНОВ Олександр
2161 Херсон
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЧАБАНОВ Олександр
2161 Херсон
|
OT |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Каміл
2197 Б. Дністровський
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Каміл
2197 Б. Дністровський
|
OT |
ГОРБАТЮК Альона
2418 В. Мости
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ГОРБАТЮК Альона
2418 В. Мости
|
OT |
БОГДАНОВ Анатолій
2138 Одеса
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
БОГДАНОВ Анатолій
2138 Одеса
|
OT |
НЕСТЕРОВИЧ Ігор
2196 Подільськ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
НЕСТЕРОВИЧ Ігор
2196 Подільськ
|
OT |
КОЖОКАР Сергій
1485-1560 Одеса ЗМО
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КОЖОКАР Сергій
1485-1560 Одеса ЗМО
|