Парк-тур осінь 2023 Спліти Парк-тур Етап 3

# Імя Результат 31 34 40 43 39 45 48 100 Фініш Результат Імя
1
Харитоненко Поліна
Сокіл
8:13
ЛІДЕР
0:43 (4)
0:43(4)
1:24 (1)
0:41(1)
3:54 (1)
2:30(6)
4:51 (2)
0:57(10)
6:27 (2)
1:36(13)
7:12 (1)
0:45(1)
8:02 (1)
0:50(8)
8:11 (1)
0:09(1)
8:13
0:02
8:13
ЛІДЕР
Харитоненко Поліна
Сокіл
2
Глина Софія
Боратинська ТГ
9:14
+ 1:01
0:38 (1)
0:38(1)
2:18 (8)
1:40(9)
5:31 (4)
3:13(8)
6:17 (4)
0:46(7)
7:17 (4)
1:00(6)
8:33 (3)
1:16(4)
9:01 (2)
0:28(2)
9:11 (2)
0:10(2)
9:14
0:03
9:14
+ 1:01
Глина Софія
Боратинська ТГ
3
Панасюк Анна
Сокіл
9:15
+ 1:02
0:40 (3)
0:40(3)
2:22 (9)
1:42(10)
4:57 (3)
2:35(7)
5:42 (3)
0:45(6)
7:12 (3)
1:30(12)
8:09 (2)
0:57(3)
9:03 (3)
0:54(10)
9:13 (3)
0:10(2)
9:15
0:02
9:15
+ 1:02
Панасюк Анна
Сокіл
4
Соколюк Анна
Верес
10:18
+ 2:05
0:54 (7)
0:54(7)
2:02 (4)
1:08(4)
6:50 (6)
4:48(9)
7:25 (5)
0:35(2)
8:12 (5)
0:47(2)
9:33 (4)
1:21(5)
10:05 (4)
0:32(3)
10:15 (4)
0:10(2)
10:18
0:03
10:18
+ 2:05
Соколюк Анна
Верес
5
Якимчук Владислава
Кобра
11:31
+ 3:18
0:38 (1)
0:38(1)
1:49 (2)
1:11(5)
6:37 (5)
4:48(9)
8:09 (9)
1:32(11)
9:01 (7)
0:52(4)
10:33 (5)
1:32(6)
11:18 (5)
0:45(6)
11:29 (5)
0:11(6)
11:31
0:02
11:31
+ 3:18
Якимчук Владислава
Кобра
6
Михалюк Алефтина
Верес
12:29
+ 4:16
0:57 (10)
0:57(10)
2:09 (7)
1:12(6)
7:39 (9)
5:30(12)
9:16 (11)
1:37(12)
10:05 (9)
0:49(3)
11:37 (7)
1:32(6)
12:15 (6)
0:38(4)
12:27 (6)
0:12(7)
12:29
0:02
12:29
+ 4:16
Михалюк Алефтина
Верес
7
Кучерук Анна
Боратинська ТГ
12:55
+ 4:41
0:56 (8)
0:56(8)
2:08 (6)
1:12(6)
3:55 (2)
1:47(4)
4:36 (1)
0:41(5)
5:47 (1)
1:11(8)
10:55 (6)
5:08(12)
12:29 (7)
1:34(14)
12:41 (7)
0:12(7)
12:55
0:14
12:55
+ 4:41
Кучерук Анна
Боратинська ТГ
8
Михайлюк Анастасія
Боратинська ТГ
13:53
+ 5:40
0:47 (6)
0:47(6)
2:05 (5)
1:18(8)
7:11 (7)
5:06(11)
7:47 (6)
0:36(3)
8:44 (6)
0:57(5)
12:44 (8)
4:00(11)
13:36 (8)
0:52(9)
13:50 (8)
0:14(11)
13:53
0:03
13:53
+ 5:40
Михайлюк Анастасія
Боратинська ТГ
9
Мисюк Соломія
Вовки
14:51
+ 6:37
0:56 (8)
0:56(8)
6:08 (11)
5:12(12)
7:13 (8)
1:05(1)
8:07 (8)
0:54(9)
9:23 (8)
1:16(11)
13:16 (9)
3:53(10)
14:28 (9)
1:12(12)
14:41 (9)
0:13(9)
14:51
0:10
14:51
+ 6:37
Мисюк Соломія
Вовки
10
Ляцевич Аня
OC Wolf
16:07
+ 7:54
2:01 (12)
2:01(12)
7:18 (13)
5:17(13)
8:27 (10)
1:09(2)
9:14 (10)
0:47(8)
10:28 (10)
1:14(9)
14:20 (10)
3:52(9)
15:37 (10)
1:17(13)
15:59 (10)
0:22(13)
16:07
0:08
16:07
+ 7:54
Ляцевич Аня
OC Wolf
11
Максименко Катя
Незламні
16:17
+ 8:03
0:43 (4)
0:43(4)
7:18 (13)
6:35(14)
8:46 (11)
1:28(3)
13:03 (13)
4:17(14)
14:18 (13)
1:15(10)
15:06 (11)
0:48(2)
16:04 (11)
0:58(11)
16:14 (11)
0:10(2)
16:17
0:03
16:17
+ 8:03
Максименко Катя
Незламні
12
Войтович Орися
OC Wolf
16:39
+ 8:26
0:57 (10)
0:57(10)
1:55 (3)
0:58(2)
12:53 (13)
10:58(13)
13:30 (14)
0:37(4)
14:12 (12)
0:42(1)
15:44 (12)
1:32(6)
16:23 (12)
0:39(5)
16:38 (12)
0:15(12)
16:39
0:01
16:39
+ 8:26
Войтович Орися
OC Wolf
13
Шмаровоз Марія
Верес
17:33
+ 9:19
2:07 (13)
2:07(13)
6:49 (12)
4:42(11)
9:14 (12)
2:25(5)
9:48 (12)
0:34(1)
10:52 (11)
1:04(7)
16:54 (13)
6:02(13)
17:16 (13)
0:22(1)
17:29 (13)
0:13(9)
17:33
0:04
17:33
+ 9:19
Шмаровоз Марія
Верес
Мелимука Мілана
Кобра
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
Мелимука Мілана
Кобра
MP
Музичук Мирослава
Кобра
MP
2:41 (14)
2:41(14)
3:41 (10)
1:00(3)
0 (0)
0(0)
7:54 (7)
4:13(13)
18:25 (14)
10:31(14)
24:55 (14)
6:30(14)
25:44 (14)
0:49(7)
26:06 (14)
0:22(13)
26:11
0:05
MP
Музичук Мирослава
Кобра
DNS
Крупнік Оксана
Верес
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Крупнік Оксана
Верес
DNS
Гладчук Кіра
Сокіл
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Гладчук Кіра
Сокіл
DNS
Мельник Діана
Промінь
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Мельник Діана
Промінь
DNS
Козиченко Маргарита
Верес
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Козиченко Маргарита
Верес
DNS
Учасник 173
Немає
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Учасник 173
Немає
DNS
Купчишина Каріна
Незламні
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Купчишина Каріна
Незламні
DNS
Медведєва Злата
Кобра
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Медведєва Злата
Кобра
DNS
Прокопець Ліза
OC Wolf
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Прокопець Ліза
OC Wolf
DNS
Учасник 277
DNS
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0 (0)
0(0)
0:00
0:00
DNS
Учасник 277